Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint 2018 (1.1)
Belgium  /  20 May

(174.6 Km)
Winner: BOUHANNI Nacer

2017    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 03:54:01
2. BOL Cees SEG 00:00:00
3. DE BONDT Dries VWC 00:00:00
4. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:00:00
5. MERLIER Tim VWC 00:00:00
6. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 00:00:00
7. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:00:00
8. ADAMS Jens PSV 00:00:00
9. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 00:00:00
10. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:00
11. VAN DER HORST Dennis MET 00:00:00
12. DONDERS Jelle CCD 00:00:00
13. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:00:00
14. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:00
15. SPENGLER Mario LPC 00:00:00
16. VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG 00:00:00
17. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:00
18. BOROS Michael PSV 00:00:00
19. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 00:00:00
20. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS 00:00:00
21. CORBEL Erwann VCC 00:00:00
22. MERLIER Braam PSV 00:00:00
23. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:00:00
24. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:00:00
25. PONS Gaetan LPC 00:00:00
26. VERMEER Tom CCD 00:00:00
27. SIX Franklin WVA 00:00:00
28. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:00:00
29. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 00:00:00
30. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 00:00:00
31. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 00:00:00
32. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 00:00:00
33. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC 00:00:00
34. MEEUS Jordi SEG 00:00:00
35. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
36. HASHIMOTO Eiya NJPN 00:00:00
37. RUSNAC Maxim CCD 00:00:00
38. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
39. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 00:00:00
40. JACOBS Johan PSV 00:00:00
41. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET 00:00:00
42. BROCKHOFF Jan LPC 00:00:00
43. VAN DER TUUK Danny MET 00:00:00
44. SCHLECHTER Pit LPC 00:00:00
45. KRUOPIS Aidis VWC 00:00:00
46. AFFINI Edoardo SEG 00:00:17
47. NIEUWPOORT Jelle MET 00:00:17
48. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 00:00:17
49. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 00:00:17
50. VERHELST Louis TIS 00:00:17
51. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 00:00:19
52. RAYMACKERS Cedric CIB 00:00:21
53. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:00:21
54. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:21
55. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:21
56. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:00:21
57. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:00:27
58. THILL Tom CCD 00:00:28
59. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:30
60. LAMMERTINK Steven VCC 00:00:30
61. BOECKMANS Kris VCC 00:00:55
62. LAMB Ross PCW 00:00:55
63. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:55
64. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:00:55
65. DE LANGE Thijs MET 00:00:55
66. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:00:55
67. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:00:59
68. OMACHI Kento NJPN 00:01:10
69. PAGNAER Arthur PCW 00:01:10
70. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel KCP 00:01:14
71. QUARTERMAN Charlie LPC 00:01:14
72. VERWAEST Kevin CCD 00:01:14
73. ARIESEN Tim RNL 00:01:14
74. CANT Jelle TIS 00:01:34
75. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:01:40
76. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:01:40
77. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:01:40
78. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 00:02:00
79. NOMMELA Aksel BRT 00:02:06
80. STEVENS Timothy CIB 00:02:06
81. KOOISTRA Maarten SEG 00:02:06
82. GAREL Adrien VCC 00:02:06
83. KORNER Max Emil Boholm PCW 00:02:06
84. HANADA Kiyomasa NJPN 00:02:06
85. HOEYBERGHS Daan BRT 00:02:06
86. DE LAAT Jasper MET 00:02:33
87. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:02:57
88. SALAS Ibai BBH 00:03:21
89. CHIKATANI Ryo NJPN 00:03:21
90. JANS Roy CIB 00:04:03
91. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:04:44
92. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 00:04:44
93. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 00:04:44
94. STEELS Stijn VWC 00:04:44
95. SOETE Daan PSV 00:04:44
96. FREIBERG Michael BSC 00:04:44
97. TOOVEY Ayden BSC 00:04:44
98. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 00:05:15
99. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:07:15
100. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:07:15







--- advertisement ---