Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2018 (1.1)
Belgium  /  14 September

Edition: 103 (186.0 Km)
Winner: GROENEWEGEN Dylan

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 04:14:33
2. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
3. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
4. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:00:00
5. WELTEN Bram FST 00:00:00
6. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC 00:00:00
7. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:00:00
8. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:00:00
9. DE BIE Sean VWC 00:00:00
10. HAVIK Yoeri VLA 00:00:00
11. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:00
12. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:00:00
13. DAINESE Alberto SEG 00:00:00
14. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 00:00:00
15. VERHELST Louis TIS 00:00:00
16. JANS Roy CIB 00:00:00
17. BARBIER Pierre RLM 00:00:00
18. NOMMELA Aksel BRT 00:00:00
19. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:00:00
20. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:00
21. BOL Cees SEG 00:00:00
22. DESALE Nahom BRT 00:00:00
23. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 00:00:00
24. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:00:00
25. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:00:00
26. GERTS Floris RNL 00:00:00
27. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:00:00
28. ROEINAAS Fridtjof TJI 00:00:00
29. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:00:00
30. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:00:00
31. MAAS Jan SEG 00:00:00
32. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
33. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 00:00:00
34. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:00:00
35. HOEYBERGHS Daan BRT 00:00:00
36. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 00:00:00
37. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:00
38. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 00:00:00
39. KNEISKY Morgan RLM 00:00:00
40. STEVENS Timothy CIB 00:00:00
41. ANTUNES Tiago SEG 00:00:00
42. BOUCHER David TIS 00:00:00
43. MAES Alexander TIS 00:00:00
44. SMIT Willie TKA 00:00:00
45. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:00:00
46. RAYMACKERS Cedric CIB 00:00:00
47. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:00:00
48. BOUVRY Dieter CIB 00:00:00
49. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:00:00
50. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:00:00
51. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:00
52. WAEYTENS Zico VWC 00:00:00
53. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 00:00:00
54. ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel BRT 00:00:00
55. GUERNALEC Thibault FST 00:00:00
56. SKJERPING Kristoffer TJI 00:00:00
57. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 00:00:00
58. MENGOULAS Alex BRT 00:00:00
59. RASCH Jesper SEG 00:00:00
60. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:00:00
61. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
62. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:00:00
63. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:00:00
64. VAN ZIJL Melvin VLA 00:00:00
65. LECROQ Jérémy VCC 00:00:00
66. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:00
67. FORFANG Ole TJI 00:00:00
68. DE BONDT Dries VWC 00:00:00
69. TILLER Rasmus Fossum TJI 00:00:00
70. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:00
71. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:00
72. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:00:00
73. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:00:09
74. TRONET Steven RLM 00:00:12
75. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:00:12
76. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:00:14
77. KRUOPIS Aidis VWC 00:00:16
78. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:18
79. BUGTER Luuc VWC 00:00:20
80. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:20
81. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:20
82. VAN DER BURG Joost VLA 00:00:20
83. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel FST 00:00:20
84. LE BON Johan VCC 00:00:20
85. GOEBEERT Pierre WGG 00:00:20
86. VANGSTAD Andreas TJI 00:00:20
87. HOELGAARD Markus TJI 00:00:20
88. LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin FST 00:00:20
89. VERBOOM Minne SEG 00:00:20
90. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:00:20
91. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:00:20
92. BEUKEBOOM Dion VLA 00:00:20
93. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:20
94. VACHON Florian FST 00:00:20
95. GERARD Arnaud FST 00:00:20
96. EVENSEN Henrik TJI 00:00:20
97. LAUK Karl Patrick FST 00:00:20
98. STROETINGA Wim VLA 00:00:20
99. MORICE Julien VCC 00:00:20
100. GENE Yohann TDE 00:00:20
101. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 00:00:20
102. GAREL Adrien VCC 00:00:20
103. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:20
104. DUVIGNEAU Beau VLA 00:00:20
105. VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin VLA 00:00:20
106. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:20
107. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:00:35
108. NIJSSEN Kenny TKA 00:00:35
109. STEELS Stijn VWC 00:00:35
110. FRAME Alex TFS 00:00:35
111. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:00:37
112. LEMOINE Gaetan VCC 00:00:39
113. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS 00:00:41
114. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:42
115. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:00:42
116. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:00:42
117. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:44
118. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:00:44
119. DE WULF Stan LTS 00:00:44
120. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:00:46
121. REZA Kévin VCC 00:00:54
122. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:00:59
123. JENSEN August ICA 00:00:59
124. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:00:59
125. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:01:26
126. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:01:26
128. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:02:52
129. VAN DYCK Wesley BRT 00:02:52
130. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 00:03:14
131. CARISEY Clément ICA 00:04:26
132. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:04:26
133. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:05:07
134. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:05:07
135. DE BOCK Stijn CIB 00:05:07
136. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 00:05:07







--- advertisement ---