Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Primus Classic 2018 (1.HC)
(G.P Impanis)
Belgium  /  15 September

(192.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER HOORN Taco

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 04:27:24
2. DUYN Huub VWC 00:00:00
3. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:00
4. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:00:00
5. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:00:03
6. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:06
7. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:00:06
8. PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA 00:00:06
9. OLIVEIRA Rui HBA 00:00:06
10. JENSEN August ICA 00:00:06
11. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 00:00:06
12. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:00:06
13. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC 00:00:06
14. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:06
15. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:06
16. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:06
17. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:00:06
18. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:06
19. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:06
20. WELTEN Bram FST 00:00:06
21. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:06
22. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:00:06
23. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:06
24. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:06
25. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:00:06
26. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:06
27. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 00:00:06
28. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:06
29. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:00:06
30. VAN VUCHELEN Tom AAS 00:00:06
31. LAMB Ross PCW 00:00:06
32. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 00:00:06
33. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:00:06
34. STEELS Stijn VWC 00:00:06
35. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:06
36. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:00:06
37. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:00:06
38. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:00:06
39. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:06
40. SEFA Ylber TIS 00:00:11
41. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 00:00:11
42. SEYE Guillaume VWC 00:00:11
43. DE WULF Stan LTS 00:00:11
44. GARRISON Ian HBA 00:00:11
45. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:11
46. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:11
47. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:00:11
48. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:00:11
49. REYNAERTS Wim CIB 00:00:11
50. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:00:11
51. LEWIS Adam PCW 00:00:11
52. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 00:00:11
53. CANT Jelle TIS 00:00:11
54. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:00:11
55. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 00:00:11
56. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWC 00:00:11
57. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:00:11
58. ZIJLAARD Maikel HBA 00:00:11
59. AASVOLD Kristian TCO 00:00:11
60. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:11
61. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:00:21
62. WALSH Edward PCW 00:00:21
63. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 00:00:21
64. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:00:21
65. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:21
66. LECROQ Jérémy VCC 00:00:21
67. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:24
68. ALMEIDA João HBA 00:00:31
69. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 00:00:31
70. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:00:31
71. GERARD Arnaud FST 00:00:31
72. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:00:31
73. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:00:34
74. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:00:40
75. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:00:45
76. LAUK Karl Patrick FST 00:00:45
77. CARISEY Clément ICA 00:00:45
78. BROWN Jonny HBA 00:00:45
79. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:01:10
80. TORRES Sergio TIS 00:01:19
81. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:01:19
82. PETIT Tomas PCW 00:01:19
83. BENDIXEN Louis TCO 00:01:19
84. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:01:19
85. LUKKEDAL Oivind TCO 00:01:19
86. REZA Kévin VCC 00:01:23
87. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 00:01:58
88. DE SY Vincent PCW 00:01:58
89. DANIEL Maxime FST 00:01:58
90. RUSSO Clement FST 00:01:58
91. COBBAERT Robby CIB 00:01:58
92. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:02:27
93. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 00:02:40
94. DE WINTER Gordon AAS 00:02:40
95. DOPCHIE Felix AAS 00:02:40
96. PESTIAUX Yann AAS 00:02:40
97. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:02:40
98. LEYSEN Senne VWC 00:02:40
99. MORICE Julien VCC 00:02:40
100. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 00:02:40
101. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:03:14
102. CORNU Jérémy TDE 00:03:14
103. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:03:14
104. JARRIER Benoit FST 00:03:14
105. VACHON Florian FST 00:03:14
106. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:03:28
107. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:03:28
108. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:04:16
109. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:05:09
110. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:05:09
111. SMIT Willie TKA 00:07:15
112. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon TCO 00:07:15
113. DE GROOTE Arne TIS 00:07:54
114. BOUCHER David TIS 00:07:54
115. MUSIIENKO Bohdan LCT 00:07:54
116. EG Niklas TFS 00:07:54
117. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:07:54
118. HJEMSAETER Olav TCO 00:07:54
119. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 00:07:54
120. ARIMONT Charlie AAS 00:07:54
121. NIJSSEN Kenny TKA 00:07:54
122. D'HEYGERE Gil VWC 00:07:54
123. RICE Michael HBA 00:07:54
124. DE JONGHE Kevin TIS 00:07:54
125. TASSET Marvin AAS 00:07:58
126. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 00:07:58
127. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:07:58
128. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:07:58








--- advertisement ---