Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic 2018 (1.2)
Czech Republic  /  21 April

Edition: 5 (165.0 Km)
Winner: KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois

2017    



Last Winners
2018 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois

2017 KOROŠEC Rok

2016 RUTKIEWICZ Marek

2015 BERNAS Pawel

2014 CERNY Josef





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 4:09:16
2. PATERSKI Maciej POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 4:09:16
3. KOROŠEC Rok SLO MY BIKE STEVENS 4:09:22
4. ZAHÁLKA Matej CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 4:09:22
5. PODLASKI Michal POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 4:09:22
6. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR TEAM HUROM 4:09:22
7. BOUBAL Martin CZE 4:09:22
8. HNÍK Karel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 4:09:22
9. GRUBER Pavel CZE 4:09:22
10. KONWA Piotr POL ELKOV - AUTHOR 4:09:22
11. HAMPL Petr CZE 4:09:22
12. VALTER Attila HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 4:09:22
13. LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 4:09:22
14. BÁRTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 4:09:22
15. KACZMAREK Jakub POL TEAM HUROM 4:09:33
16. GRECHYN Sergiy UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 4:09:33
17. OROS Samuel SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 4:09:33
18. MÁLIK Róbert SVK 4:09:33
19. BUTS Vitaliy UKR TEAM HUROM 4:09:33
20. ZUBENKO Mykyta UKR PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 4:09:33
21. HONKISZ Adrian POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 4:09:33
22. GRABIS Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 4:09:43
23. HEBÍK Martin CZE 4:09:43
24. STÖHR Pavel CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 4:09:43
25. PIETRULA Nicolas CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 4:09:43
26. OTRUBA Jakub CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 4:09:43
27. KOLB Stefan AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 4:09:43
28. PETRUŠ Jirí CZE 4:09:43
29. JAGIELA Adam POL 4:09:43
30. HUNAL Martin CZE 4:09:43
31. DINA Márton HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 4:09:54
32. ŘVERLAND Bjřrnar Vevatne NOR KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 4:09:57
33. MALOVEC Lubos SVK 4:10:02
34. SEKANINA Adam CZE 4:10:15
35. VÍGH Zoltán HUN 4:10:15
36. SCHURAN Michal CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 4:10:24
37. SZOSTKA Pawel POL 4:10:24
38. BAJC Andi SLO MY BIKE STEVENS 4:10:24
39. VANÍČEK ŠImon CZE 4:10:44
40. LOVASSY Krisztián HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 4:10:49
41. BABIC Adrian SVK 4:10:49
42. NOWACZEK Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 4:10:49
43. KOPFAUF Markus AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 4:10:49
44. MORAJKO Jacek POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 4:11:21
45. VLČÁK Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 4:11:21
46. KUEN Maximilian AUT MY BIKE STEVENS 4:11:32
47. KUSZTOR Péter HUN MY BIKE STEVENS 4:11:32
48. LEHKÝ Roman CZE 4:11:32
49. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 4:12:37
50. SIRŮČEK Václav CZE 4:13:21
51. FIALA Petr CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 4:13:21
52. HRACHOVINA Eduard CZE 4:13:21








--- advertisement ---