Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Palma 2018 (1.1)
(Trofeo Palma de Mallorca)
Spain  /  28 January

Edition: 52 (159.6 Km)
Winner: DEGENKOLB John

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEGENKOLB John TFS 03:47:29
2. BASKA Erik BOH 03:47:29
3. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 03:47:29
4. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 03:47:29
5. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 03:47:29
6. TORRES BARCELO Albert NESP 03:47:29
7. WARLOP Jordi SVB 03:47:29
8. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 03:47:29
9. BASSO Leonardo SKY 03:47:29
10. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier NESP 03:47:29
11. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 03:47:29
12. ISTA Kevin WVA 03:47:29
13. LE ROUX Romain FST 03:47:29
14. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 03:47:29
15. INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander EUK 03:47:29
16. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 03:47:29
17. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 03:47:29
18. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 03:47:29
19. GOLAS Michal SKY 03:47:29
20. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 03:47:29
21. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 03:47:29
22. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:47:29
23. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 03:47:29
24. REINDERS Elmar RNL 03:47:29
25. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 03:47:29
26. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 03:47:29
27. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 03:47:29
28. SALAS Ibai BBH 03:47:29
29. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:47:33
30. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 03:47:33
31. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 03:47:33
32. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 03:47:33
33. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 03:47:33
34. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 03:47:33
35. LIGTHART Pim RNL 03:47:39
36. KONRAD Patrick BOH 03:47:41
37. MOSCON Gianni SKY 03:47:45
38. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 03:47:45
39. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 03:47:45
40. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 03:47:45
41. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 03:47:45
42. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 03:47:45
43. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 03:47:51
44. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 03:47:55
45. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 03:48:03
46. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 03:48:03
47. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 03:48:07
48. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 03:48:09
49. FRISON Frederik LTS 03:48:09
50. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 03:48:09
51. LIETAER Eliot WVA 03:48:09
52. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 03:48:20
53. SAGAN Juraj BOH 03:48:20
54. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 03:48:22
55. COLOMBO Raul BIC 03:52:28
56. MORTIER Julien WVA 03:52:28
57. DEHAES Kenny WVA 03:52:28
58. AMICI Alberto BIC 03:52:28
59. SALVADOR Enrico BIC 03:52:28
60. RAST Grégory TFS 03:52:28
61. STANNARD Ian SKY 03:52:28
62. MORA VEDRI Sebastian NESP 03:52:28
63. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 03:52:28
64. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 03:52:28
65. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 03:52:28
66. AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto NESP 03:52:28
67. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 03:52:28
68. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 03:52:28
69. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 03:52:28
70. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 03:52:28
71. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 03:52:28
72. CELANO Danilo CJR 03:52:28
73. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 03:52:28
74. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 03:52:28
75. BONNAMOUR Franck FST 03:52:28
76. JARRIER Benoit FST 03:52:28
77. WELTEN Bram FST 03:52:28
78. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 03:52:28
79. VERWILST Aaron SVB 03:52:28
80. HAPPKE Luca Felix SVL 03:53:35
81. GROSSER Aaron SVL 03:53:35
82. SIMON Peter PNN 03:53:35
83. MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 03:53:35
84. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 03:53:35
85. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 03:53:35
86. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 03:53:35
87. KNOLLE Jon SVL 03:53:35
88. GOZZI Nicolo BIC 03:53:35
89. DANIEL Maxime FST 03:53:35
90. DELCO Lorenzo BIC 03:53:35
91. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 03:53:35
92. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 03:53:35
93. DINA Daniel PNN 03:53:35
94. TUREK Daniel ICA 03:53:35
95. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 03:53:35
96. NOPPE Christophe SVB 03:53:35
97. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 03:53:35
98. RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos NESP 03:53:35
99. BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 03:53:35
100. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 03:54:43
101. INTRA Felix SVL 03:59:00
102. HOLLO Botond PNN 03:59:45
103. FILUTAS Viktor PNN 03:59:45
104. SZABO Miklos PNN 03:59:45
105. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 04:01:11
106. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 04:01:11
107. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 04:01:11
108. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 04:01:13
109. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 04:02:15
110. ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart NESP 04:02:50
111. OROSZ Gergely PNN 04:02:50
112. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 04:03:40
113. ZATHURECZKY Mark PNN 04:04:09









--- advertisement ---