Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2018 (1.1)
(Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia)
Spain  /  25 July

Edition: 94 (165.7 Km)
Winner: POWER Robert

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. POWER Robert MTS 03:46:36
2. YATES Simon MTS 03:46:36
3. NEILANDS Krists ICA 03:47:13
4. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 03:47:13
5. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:47:13
6. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUK 03:47:17
7. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 03:49:13
8. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 03:49:13
9. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 03:49:13
10. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 03:49:13
11. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 03:49:13
12. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 03:49:13
13. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 03:49:13
14. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 03:49:13
15. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 03:51:27
16. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 03:52:44
17. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 03:55:11
18. BARTHE Cyril EUS 03:55:11
19. EARLE Nathan ICA 03:55:11
20. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro PLK 03:55:11
21. INKELAAR Kevin PLK 03:55:11
22. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 03:55:11
23. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco DCT 03:55:11
24. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 03:55:11
25. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 03:55:11
26. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo DCT 03:55:11
27. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 03:55:11
28. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel KCP 03:55:11
29. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 03:55:11
30. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 03:55:11
31. AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker EUK 03:55:11
32. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 03:55:11
33. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 03:55:11
34. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 03:55:11
35. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 03:55:11
36. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 03:55:11
37. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 03:55:11
38. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 03:55:11
39. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 03:55:11
40. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 03:55:11
41. PRADES Benjamín UKO 03:55:11
42. FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz EUK 03:55:11
43. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 03:55:11
44. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 03:55:11
45. CABEDO Oscar BBH 03:55:11
46. CARRETERO Hector MOV 03:55:11
47. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 03:55:15
48. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 03:55:17
49. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 03:58:21
50. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 04:00:58
51. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 04:00:58
52. CANTON SERRANO Isaac PLK 04:00:58
53. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 04:00:58
54. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 04:00:58
55. EL FARES Julien DMP 04:02:17
56. FILOSI Iuri DMP 04:02:17
57. ZABALA Josu CJR 04:04:30
58. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 04:05:02









--- advertisement ---