Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Estonia 2018 (2.1)
Estonia  /  25 May - 26 May

(367.0 Km)
Winner: STEPNIAK Grzegorz

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. STEPNIAK Grzegorz WIB 08:26:19
2. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:00:03
3. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 00:00:10
4. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:00:17
5. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:17
6. ERIKSSON Lucas NSWE 00:00:17
7. JAKIN Alo NEST 00:00:17
8. PLANET Charles TNN 00:00:17
9. JOEAAR Gert NEST 00:00:17
10. ZAHIRI Abderrahim UNI 00:00:20
11. TAARAMAE Rein NEST 00:00:31
12. VINTHER Troels Ronning RIW 00:00:39
13. PATERSKI Maciej WIB 00:00:40
14. KARALIOK Yauheni MCC 00:03:00
15. HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir NBLR 00:03:10
16. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 00:03:10
17. HETHERINGTON Ben MPC 00:03:56
18. DUBOVSKI Vladislau NBLR 00:03:59
19. MONCORGE Pierre MPC 00:04:01
20. CLAUSEN Patrick RIW 00:04:02
21. NOMMELA Aksel BRT 00:04:02
22. DZERVUS Darijus NLTU 00:04:03
23. LUNDGREN Isac NSWE 00:04:03
24. PYYKONEN Aimo NFIN 00:04:03
25. VOSEKALNS Andris NLAT 00:04:03
26. PERON Andrea TNN 00:04:03
27. MAZZUCCO Fabio UNI 00:04:03
28. VAHTRA Norman NEST 00:04:03
29. LASINIS Venantas STC 00:04:03
30. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 00:04:03
31. MENGOULAS Alex BRT 00:04:03
31. ZANA Filippo UNI 00:04:03
33. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 00:04:03
34. JUNTUNEN Anti-Jussi NFIN 00:04:03
35. LUDVIGSSON Fredrik NSWE 00:04:03
36. LAUK Karl Patrick NEST 00:04:03
37. ERIKSSON Jacob NSWE 00:04:03
38. HARBACH Artsiom NBLR 00:04:03
39. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 00:04:03
40. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas RIW 00:04:03
41. POLI Umberto TNN 00:04:10
42. JÍRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 00:04:10
43. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel UNI 00:04:40
44. FEDELI Alessandro UNI 00:05:00
45. WILSON Edvin NSWE 00:05:47
46. HONKISZ Adrian WIB 00:07:57
47. KASTRANTAS Charalampos JVP 00:08:19
48. DESALE Nahom BRT 00:09:57
49. TASKINEN Julius NFIN 00:09:57
50. BENIUSIS Justas NLTU 00:11:44
51. GAVARS Eriks Toms NLAT 00:11:44
52. IVASHKIN Anton MCC 00:11:44
53. KESTUTIS Vaitaitis STC 00:13:44
54. RAID Risto NEST 00:14:10
55. SIDEIKIS Povilas NLTU 00:15:31
56. BARAVIK Nikita NBLR 00:15:31
57. ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel BRT 00:18:52
58. PIETIKAINEN Sauli NFIN 00:25:35








--- advertisement ---