Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Royal Bernard Drome Classic 2018 (1.1)
(La Drôme Classic)
France  /  25 February

(209.0 Km)
Winner: CALMEJANE Lilian

2017    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 05:16:25
2. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan QST 00:00:02
3. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:00:11
4. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:01:06
5. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:01:10
6. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:01:10
7. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:01:10
8. BARDET Romain ALM 00:01:10
9. SERRY Pieter QST 00:01:10
10. WARBASSE Larry ABS 00:01:10
11. SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 00:01:12
12. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:01:18
13. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:01:18
14. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:01:18
15. BALLERINI Davide ANS 00:01:18
16. HOULE Hugo AST 00:01:25
17. KREDER Michel ABS 00:01:37
18. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:01:50
19. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 00:01:50
20. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:02:30
21. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:02:44
22. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:02:46
23. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:02:52
24. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:03:44
25. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:03:44
26. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:04:33
27. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:04:33
28. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:04:51
29. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:05:07
30. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 00:05:58
31. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:05:58
32. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:05:58
33. TIZZA Marco NIP 00:06:07
34. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:06:22
35. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:06:26
36. VEYHE Torkil TWA 00:07:26
37. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:09:31
38. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:09:31
39. GUGLIELMI Simon UFRA 00:09:55
40. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu UFRA 00:09:55
41. HONORÉ Mikkel TWA 00:11:08
42. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:11:15
43. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 00:11:15
44. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:11:17
45. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:11:17
46. GAUDU David GFC 00:11:26
47. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ANS 00:11:30
48. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:11:34
49. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:11:34
50. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 00:11:34
51. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 00:11:34
52. PICHON Laurent FST 00:11:34
53. FONSECA Armindo FST 00:11:34
54. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:11:34
55. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:11:34
56. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:11:46
57. DELAPLACE Anthony FST 00:11:46
58. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 00:11:46
59. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:11:46
60. ORONTE Emerson RLY 00:11:46
61. BARBIN Enrico BRD 00:11:46
62. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:11:46
63. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:12:00
64. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:12:11
65. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:12:19
66. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:12:21
67. LE ROUX Romain FST 00:14:57







--- advertisement ---