Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Jura Cycliste 2018 (2.2)
France  /  21 April - 22 April

(324.0 Km)
Winner: HAGEN Carl Fredrik

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR JOKER ICOPAL 07h56'14''
2. GOOSSENS Kobe BEL 07h56'19''
3. HARPER Chris AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 07h56'22''
4. MONIQUET Sylvain BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 07h56'22''
5. MEYER Robin FRA 07h56'22''
6. VANHOUCKE Harm BEL 07h56'22''
7. MORENO SALA Adrià ESP 07h56'22''
8. DELAPLACE Anthony FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 07h56'24''
9. REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 07h56'26''
10. SAVICKAS Zydrunas LTU 07h56'35''
11. PARDINI Olivier BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 07h56'54''
12. WIRTGEN Tom LUX AGO - AQUA SERVICE 07h56'54''
13. RAIBAUD Jimmy FRA 07h56'57''
14. CASTELLARNAU Florent FRA 07h56'57''
15. SPREAFICO Matteo ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 07h56'57''
16. BOUET Maxime FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 07h56'57''
17. SCHELLING Patrick SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 07h57'00''
18. GUILLONNET Adrien FRA 07h57'06''
19. VAN GILS Maxim BEL 07h57'06''
20. TEASDALE Joshua GBR TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 07h57'08''
21. DEBONS Antoine SUI SWITZERLAND 07h57'25''
22. VANGSTAD Andreas NOR JOKER ICOPAL 07h59'30''
23. LAFAY Victor FRA 08h00'03''
24. BANZER Gordian SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 08h00'37''
25. MOLLY Kenny BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 08h00'40''
26. MÜLLER Patrick SUI VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 08h00'40''
27. MERTENS Julian BEL 08h00'40''
28. MACIEJUK Filip POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 08h01'30''
29. MEILER Lukas GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 08h02'00''
30. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin CRC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 08h02'13''
31. JAMET Alexandre FRA 08h03'59''
32. RUSNAC Maxim MDA TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 08h04'52''
33. ROSS Mathew AUS 08h05'22''
34. MÄDER Gino SUI SWITZERLAND 08h06'32''
35. FRAPPORTI Mattia ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 08h07'07''
36. BENNETT Stéfan FRA 08h07'37''
37. BOWDEN Scott AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 08h07'39''
38. AASHEIM Aksel Fischer NOR JOKER ICOPAL 08h07'41''
39. HERMANS Steff BEL 08h08'00''
40. LE LAVANDIER Maxime FRA 08h08'06''
41. BONUSI Raffaello ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 08h08'08''
42. LEYDER Pit LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 08h08'35''
43. DELACROIX Théo FRA 08h08'47''
44. BUSSARD Dimitri SUI 08h09'28''
45. HOEM Bjørn Tore NOR JOKER ICOPAL 08h10'18''
46. ROCHAS Rémy FRA 08h10'46''
47. RÜEGG Lukas SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 08h11'24''
48. CAMPISTROUS Romain FRA 08h11'32''
49. ORLHAC Boris FRA 08h12'26''
50. CARISEY Clément FRA 08h12'26''
51. AUBERT Rémi FRA 08h12'27''
52. FRIESECKE Gian SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 08h12'46''
53. TASSET Marvin BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 08h13'23''
54. BILLOD MOREL Julien FRA 08h13'54''
55. FEILLU Brice FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 08h14'04''
56. VOISARD Yannis SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 08h14'20''
57. IMHOF Claudio SUI SWITZERLAND 08h15'22''
58. LAMMERTINK Steven NED VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 08h16'35''
59. SUNDERLAND Dylan AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 08h16'40''
60. VANHOOF Ward BEL 08h16'43''
61. THOMAS Adrien FRA 08h18'45''
62. ROGER Maxime FRA 08h18'50''
63. SCHNEITER Joab SUI SWITZERLAND 08h19'14''
64. GAUTHIER Guillaume FRA 08h19'17''
65. FONSECA Armindo FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 08h20'13''
66. SCHÄPPI Martin SUI SWITZERLAND 08h20'13''
67. ARNAUD Vincent FRA 08h20'13''
68. ROE Timothy AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 08h20'13''
69. RÜTTIMANN Jan SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 08h20'48''
70. JOLIBERT Clément FRA 08h24'05''
71. MÜLLER Reto SUI SWITZERLAND 08h24'05''
72. CARAMEL Mathieu FRA 08h27'50''
73. BOUCHARD Geoffrey FRA 08h27'50''
74. PESTIAUX Yann BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 08h28'24''
75. HAMMERLE Maximilian AUT TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 08h28'24''
76. FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 08h31'38''
77. WIRTGEN Luc LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 08h32'26''
78. THILL Tom LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 08h32'28''
79. GOSSARD Maxime FRA 08h35'35''
80. MALUCELLI Matteo ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 08h36'30''
81. ROSSINI Quentin FRA 08h38'27''
82. SKJERPING Kristoffer NOR JOKER ICOPAL 08h39'49''
83. MEILER Martin GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 08h40'36''
84. PETELIN Jan LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 08h42'00''








--- advertisement ---