Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde de l'Isard 2018 (2.2U)
(Ronde de l´Isard d´Ariège)
France  /  17 May - 20 May

Edition: 40 (586.0 Km)
Winner: WILLIAMS Stephen

2017    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WILLIAMS Stephen GBR SEG RACING ACADEMY 14:49:32
2. PARET PEINTRE Aurélien FRA +20
3. MERTENS Julian BEL +23
4. GAILLARD Marlon FRA +31
5. ALMEIDA João POR PORTUGAL +46
6. VEREECKEN Thomas BEL +54
7. LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +01:00
8. GOOSSENS Kobe BEL +01:03
9. CHAMPOUSSIN Clement FRA +01:10
10. ABDERRAHIM Zahiri MAR TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 +01:10
11. ANTUNES Tiago POR +02:13
12. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai ESP TEAM EUSKADI +02:25
13. MAAS Jan NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +02:45
14. LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro ESP +02:53
15. MERIGNAT Sofiane FRA +03:16
16. GENIETS Kévin LUX +03:22
17. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith COL +07:06
18. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon ESP TEAM EUSKADI +07:27
19. RODES GUIRAO Eduard ESP +08:10
20. ANDERSON Edward USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA +08:33
21. CASTANO MUNOZ Sebastian COL +09:36
22. DEFAYE Jeremy FRA +10:23
23. LALBA Clement FRA +11:15
24. HERMANS Steff BEL +11:36
25. NUNES Hugo POR PORTUGAL +12:02
26. TALBOT Ian NZL +12:53
27. CHAMPION Thomas FRA +13:05
28. FEELEY Daire IRL +13:14
29. SLEEN Torjus NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +14:18
30. SCHUNK Conor USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA +14:18
31. CARVALHO André POR PORTUGAL +14:52
32. ISHIGAMI Masahiro JPN +16:13
33. VAN POUCKE Aaron BEL +18:08
34. GARCIA GONZALEZ Sergio ESP +18:23
35. RONDEAU Fabien FRA +20:22
36. MOTA PEREZ Cristian ESP +20:36
37. MÄDER Gino SUI +20:47
38. CARR Simon GBR +20:54
39. SCHELLING Ide NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +21:31
40. BERTRAND Corentin FRA +23:49
41. KURATLI Bastian SUI +23:50
42. HENRIO Ewen FRA +23:53
43. BRAYBROOKE Alexander GBR +24:07
44. HECHT Gage USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA +25:01
45. PASTOR TEROL Jorge ESP +25:46
46. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 +26:48
47. ZANA Filippo ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 +27:13
48. BUADES FERRIOL Marc ESP TEAM EUSKADI +28:45
49. CANTONI Daniele ITA +30:15
50. LENDERINK Peter NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +30:31
51. DEBONS Antoine SUI +31:29
52. SCHNEITER Joab SUI +31:47
53. ARNOULT Floryan FRA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 +33:32
54. ROSSINI Quentin FRA +33:50
55. MAGALHÃES Jorge POR PORTUGAL +34:11
56. BRUNEL Alexys FRA +35:19
57. ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro ESP +35:43
58. FERNANDES Venceslau POR PORTUGAL +36:43
59. BOUCHET Axel FRA +37:44
60. COSTA Andrea FRA +39:24
61. GROLLEAU Quentin FRA +41:20
62. RUDLAND Hans Kristian Haadem NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +41:37
63. TROY Arthur FRA +42:07
64. CHEVALIER Maxime FRA +42:21
65. LAVIGNE Baptiste FRA +43:06
66. SKAARSETH Iver NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +44:07
67. DANES Leo FRA +44:19
68. BONNEFOIX Edouard FRA +44:47
69. BOIVIN Mael FRA +45:16
70. RAMALHO André POR PORTUGAL +45:46
71. LOUVEL Matis FRA +45:56
72. DUBOIS Corentin FRA +48:15
73. WAREE Mathieu FRA +49:08
74. QUINCEY Scott SUI +50:25
75. PAUCHARD Eliot FRA +51:20
76. AGUT Maxime FRA +51:32
77. BONJEAN Maxence FRA +52:11
78. PAILLER Yoann FRA +54:28
79. ROUSSEL Hugo FRA +54:31
80. MONTAUBAN Jérémy FRA +56:05
81. COLLUCCINI Nicolas FRA +56:46
82. THOMAS Nicolas FRA +56:46
83. PRUNET Antoine FRA +57:13
84. FERRON Valentin FRA +57:47
85. FOLINAIS Thomas FRA +59:10
86. JEANNIERE Emilien FRA +1:01:30
87. MOSTOV Zeke USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA +1:07:37
88. COSTEPLANE Aurelien FRA +1:12:03
89. LOPEZ FUENTES Diego ESP TEAM EUSKADI +1:24:15








--- advertisement ---