Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc 2018 (2.2)
(Tour des Pays de Savoie)
France  /  21 June - 24 June

Edition: 10 (587.0 Km)
Winner: ZOIDL Riccardo

2017    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ZOIDL Riccardo AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 16h25'31''
2. BADILATTI Matteo SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 16h26'13''
3. MAISON Jérémy FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 16h26'52''
4. GALL Felix AUT DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 16h26'54''
5. ROE Timothy AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 16h27'45''
6. BOUET Maxime FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 16h27'48''
7. FRANKINY Kilian SUI SWITZERLAND 16h28'45''
8. SCHELLING Patrick SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 16h28'45''
9. COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 16h31'15''
10. HIRSCHI Marc SUI DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 16h33'36''
11. MORENO SALA Adrià ESP 16h34'53''
12. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin CRC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 16h35'19''
13. DELAPLACE Anthony FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 16h38'34''
14. SUNDERLAND Dylan AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 16h40'43''
15. GUILLONNET Adrien FRA 16h44'28''
16. RABITSCH Stephan AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 16h45'37''
17. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 16h46'45''
18. BUSSARD Dimitri SUI 16h49'31''
19. SPREAFICO Matteo ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 16h50'00''
20. BANZER Gordian SUI SWITZERLAND 16h50'45''
21. STORK Florian GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 16h51'36''
22. QUEMENEUR Perrig FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 16h52'11''
23. WELDU Hafetab ETH DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 16h53'54''
24. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 16h55'13''
25. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 16h55'26''
26. THALMANN Roland SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 16h55'31''
27. VEREECKEN Thomas BEL 17h01'59''
28. CHAMPOUSSIN Clement FRA 17h03'56''
29. GABBURO Davide ITA AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 17h03'59''
30. GENIETS Kévin LUX 17h06'20''
31. CAMPISTROUS Romain FRA 17h09'28''
32. STÜSSI Colin Chris SUI AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 17h10'25''
33. VACHON Florian FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 17h13'49''
34. HUYS Laurens BEL 17h15'24''
35. LEHNER Daniel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 17h15'52''
36. RAPPO Anthony SUI SWITZERLAND 17h16'40''
37. PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA 17h17'52''
38. MEYER Robin FRA 17h17'55''
39. VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID 17h18'20''
40. CROME Sam AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 17h19'47''
41. PARET PEINTRE Aurélien FRA 17h20'46''
42. ORRICO Davide ITA TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 17h21'05''
43. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 17h22'15''
44. PACHER Quentin FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 17h25'28''
45. FICARA Pierpaolo ITA AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 17h28'32''
46. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad NOR TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 17h32'30''
47. SELLIER Simon FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 17h32'31''
48. LUKSEVICS Viesturs LAT AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 17h34'59''
49. MEILER Lukas GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 17h37'32''
50. KAGIMU Charles UGA BIKE AID 17h39'31''
51. DAVIDS Brendon RSA BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 17h39'54''
52. BOSCH Manuel AUT TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 17h40'21''
53. MÜLLER Reto SUI 17h42'34''
54. LE ROUX Romain FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 17h45'25''
55. BRAYBROOKE Alexander GBR 17h46'31''
56. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 17h46'59''
57. NAULEAU Bryan FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 17h47'28''
58. LAFAY Victor FRA 17h52'41''
59. KANGANGI Suleiman KEN BIKE AID 17h53'11''
60. BANUSHI Besmir ALB AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 17h56'11''
61. KIPKEMBOI Salim KEN BIKE AID 17h56'23''
62. DELACROIX Théo FRA 17h56'56''
63. LANGAT Geoffrey Kiprotich KEN BIKE AID 17h57'06''
64. ROSSINI Quentin FRA 17h57'25''
65. MUGISHA Samuel RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 17h58'38''
66. AUBERT Rémi FRA 17h58'57''
67. SCHNEITER Joab SUI SWITZERLAND 18h00'12''
68. GOSSARD Maxime FRA 18h04'04''
69. MOTTIER Justin FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 18h07'46''
70. PELLAUD Simon SUI SWITZERLAND 18h07'57''
71. CORNU Jeremy FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 18h09'28''
72. ABRAHAM Meron ERI BIKE AID 18h11'55''
73. CASTELLARNAU Florent FRA 18h12'10''
74. JOLIBERT Clément FRA 18h20'07''







--- advertisement ---