Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies 2018 (1.2)
(Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies)
France  /  22 July

Edition: 42 (163.4 Km)
Winner: DEHAES Kenny

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEHAES Kenny BEL WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 03:29:17
2. VERMEULEN Emiel BEL ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 03:29:17
3. FEILLU Romain FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 03:29:17
4. KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 03:29:17
5. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LUX TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 03:29:17
6. WÆRSTED Syver NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:29:17
7. MENTEN Milan BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 03:29:17
8. PICOUX Maximilien BEL 03:29:17
9. VERHELST Louis BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03:29:17
10. DE DECKER Alfdan BEL 03:29:17
11. BEULLENS Cedric BEL 03:29:17
12. BOUVIER Léo FRA 03:29:17
13. PONS Gaëtan LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 03:29:17
14. THOMINET Camille FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 03:29:17
15. VANDERMEERSCH Emilien FRA 03:29:17
16. WINTER Laurin GER TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 03:29:17
17. REYNDERS Jens BEL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 03:29:17
18. CARESMEL Alexis FRA 03:29:17
19. RICHARD Valentin FRA 03:29:17
20. VANHOOF Ward BEL 03:29:17
21. SEFA Ylber ALB TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03:29:17
22. MANDRYSCH John GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 03:29:17
23. PIRY Christopher FRA 03:29:17
24. VAN ROOY Kenneth BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 03:29:17
25. FLET Axel FRA 03:29:17
26. DE GROOTE Arne BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03:29:17
27. SAGNIER Théo FRA 03:29:17
28. PAGNAER Arthur BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 03:29:17
29. BOYER Kévin FRA 03:29:17
30. KRAINER Taruia Frantz FRA 03:29:17
31. LAMB Ross GBR T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 03:29:17
32. RÓZSA Balázs HUN TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 03:29:17
33. EVANS Joe GBR 03:29:17
34. VAN GOMPEL Mathias BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 03:29:17
35. WILLEMS Thimo BEL 03:29:17
36. LEGLEY Matthias BEL SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 03:29:17
37. VANTOMME Maxime BEL WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 03:29:17
38. SIX Franklin BEL WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 03:29:17
39. PASTOT Vincent FRA 03:29:17
40. UWIZEYE Jean Claude RWA 03:29:17
41. SEYE Guillaume BEL 03:29:17
42. THILL Tom LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 03:29:17
43. DESAL Ceriel BEL 03:29:17
44. PACOT Alexandre FRA 03:29:17
45. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:29:17
46. JEFFERS Cameron GBR 03:29:17
47. REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 03:29:17
48. HARPER William GBR 03:29:17
49. HANCKE Charles FRA 03:29:17
50. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:29:17
51. MAES Alexander BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03:29:17
52. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03:29:17
53. LEBARS Enric FRA 03:29:17
54. HUYGENS Maxime FRA 03:29:17
55. KULSET Kristian NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:29:17
56. TEASDALE Joshua GBR TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 03:29:17
57. VOSS Arnaud BEL 03:29:27
58. VEREECKEN Thomas BEL 03:29:27
59. DERNIES Tom BEL ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 03:29:27
60. AVOINE Kévin FRA 03:29:27
61. CAMPIONI Luca FRA 03:29:30
62. GRISON Kévin FRA 03:29:30
63. VAN HAVERBEKE Julien FRA 03:29:30
64. DELAPLACE Cédric FRA 03:29:30
65. RUIJGH Rob NED TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03:29:30
66. TRONET Steven FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 03:29:34
67. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas FRA 03:29:34
68. PARDINI Olivier BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 03:29:35
69. BODIOT Alexis FRA 03:29:35
70. LE CUNFF Kevin FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 03:29:35
71. BALDO Nicolas FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 03:29:35
72. JAKIN Alo EST ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 03:29:35
73. KIRSCH Alex LUX WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 03:29:39
74. THURAU Sven GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 03:29:39
75. STASSEN Julien BEL WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 03:29:39
76. SEYNAEVE Lander BEL ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 03:29:42
77. LOY Antoine BEL 03:29:42
78. SPENGLER Mario SUI LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 03:29:54
79. RICKAERT Jonas BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 03:29:59
80. DUQUENNOY Jimmy BEL WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 03:29:59
81. FARAZIJN Maxime BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 03:30:05
82. MARIT Arne BEL 03:30:05
83. GARBET Nicolas FRA 03:30:05
84. PAILLOT Yoann FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 03:30:26
85. LEPLINGARD Antoine FRA 03:30:26
86. COLMAN Alex BEL 03:30:26
87. ELOY Maxime FRA 03:30:26
88. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:30:26
89. TRÆEN Torstein NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 03:30:28
90. VANSTEELANDT Thomas BEL 03:30:50
91. HAAG Guillaume BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 03:30:53
92. CASTRIQUE Jonas BEL 03:31:04
93. WALSH Edward CAN T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 03:31:17
94. SHPAKOUSKI Yahor BLR 03:31:34
95. LEROUX Samuel FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 03:31:41
96. BARBIER Pierre FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 03:31:49
97. CLAUSS Marc GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 03:32:14
98. PELLERIAUX Nicolas FRA 03:32:14
99. HUENS Rémi FRA 03:32:41
100. DE WINTER Ludwig BEL WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 03:32:41
101. GAREZ Raphaël FRA 03:32:41
102. LALOUETTE Kévin FRA 03:32:51
103. MAURELET Flavien FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 03:32:51
104. DASSONVILLE Flavien FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 03:34:55
105. JOLY Thomas FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 03:34:55
106. MONCOMBLE Nicolas FRA 03:34:55








--- advertisement ---