Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Limousin 2018 (2.1)
France  /  15 August - 18 August

Edition: 51 (702.7 Km)
Winner: EDET Nicolas

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. EDET Nicolas COF 17:36:12
2. CANOLA Marco NIP 17:36:16
3. ROUX Anthony GFC 17:36:20
4. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 17:36:24
5. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 17:36:27
6. DEGAND Thomas WGG 17:36:28
7. COMBAUD Romain DMP 17:36:31
8. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 17:36:32
9. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 17:36:34
10. GESBERT Elie FST 17:36:37
11. KREDER Michel ABS 17:36:38
12. MAURELET Flavien AUB 17:36:40
13. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 17:36:45
14. GERTS Floris RNL 17:36:47
15. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 17:36:47
16. MINNAARD Marco WGG 17:36:50
17. GATE Aaron ABS 17:36:50
18. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 17:36:53
19. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 17:36:58
20. SENNI Manuel BRD 17:37:00
21. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 17:37:10
22. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 17:37:15
23. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 17:37:26
24. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 17:37:46
25. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 17:37:47
26. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 17:38:07
27. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 17:38:08
28. SIMON Julien COF 17:38:36
29. DUPONT Hubert ALM 17:39:00
30. MORABITO Steve GFC 17:39:26
31. WARBASSE Larry ABS 17:39:54
32. TIZZA Marco NIP 17:40:10
33. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 17:40:47
34. DELAPLACE Anthony FST 17:40:47
35. TURGIS Tanguy VCC 17:41:53
36. SICARD Romain TDE 17:42:22
37. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 17:42:58
38. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 17:43:59
39. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 17:44:01
40. CORNU Jérémy TDE 17:44:01
41. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 17:44:03
42. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 17:44:08
43. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 17:44:34
44. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 17:45:10
45. BIDARD François ALM 17:45:24
46. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 17:45:43
47. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 17:46:26
48. OURSELIN Paul TDE 17:46:40
49. PEREZ Anthony COF 17:46:52
50. WEENING Pieter RNL 17:47:00
51. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 17:47:03
52. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 17:47:31
53. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 17:47:48
54. BUDDING Martijn RNL 17:48:23
55. DENIFL Stefan ABS 17:49:52
56. BARTHE Cyril EUS 17:49:57
57. VACHON Florian FST 17:50:46
58. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 17:51:02
59. PEARSON Daniel ABS 17:51:22
60. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 17:51:42
61. TURRIN Alex WIL 17:51:45
62. MAINARD Jérôme RLM 17:51:45
63. JOLY Thomas RLM 17:52:37
64. BALLERINI Davide ANS 17:53:27
65. LE ROUX Romain FST 17:55:00
66. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 17:55:16
67. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 17:55:48
68. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 17:56:00
69. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 17:57:27
70. DE LAAT Jasper WGG 17:57:29
71. GOUAULT Pierre RLM 17:57:34
72. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 17:59:28
73. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 17:59:28
74. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 17:59:34
75. BONNAMOUR Franck FST 17:59:51
76. MORICE Julien VCC 17:59:56
77. RAGGIO Luca WIL 18:00:51
78. REZA Kévin VCC 18:01:00
79. BALDO Nicolas AUB 18:01:52
80. ROY Jérémy GFC 18:01:55
81. DERNIES Tom RLM 18:03:08
82. LAFAY Victor COF 18:03:26
83. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 18:04:17
84. ANTONINI Simone WGG 18:04:59
85. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 18:05:49
86. OIEN Justin CJR 18:06:23
87. MEYER Robin DMP 18:06:36
88. FONSECA Armindo FST 18:07:39
89. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 18:07:40
90. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 18:07:57
91. THOMINET Camille AUB 18:08:24
92. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 18:10:57
93. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 18:13:00
94. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 18:13:01
95. TRONET Steven RLM 18:13:13
96. CABOT Jeremy RLM 18:14:21
97. STERBINI Simone BRD 18:14:25
98. DAVY Clement GFC 18:14:26
99. REYES VERGARE Miguel Angel NIP 18:15:47
100. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 18:17:58
101. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 18:18:18
102. LEVARLET Guillaume AUB 18:20:18
103. MARONESE Marco BRD 18:21:25
104. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 18:21:44
105. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 18:24:24
106. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 18:24:55
107. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 18:30:10







--- advertisement ---