Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic 2018 (1.2)
United Kingdom  /  22 April

(188.3 Km)
Winner: CULLAIGH Gabriel

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CULLAIGH Gabriel GBR TEAM WIGGINS 04:56:26
2. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL ONE PRO CYCLING 04:56:27
3. KERS Koos Jeroen NED 04:56:30
4. SWIFT Connor GBR MADISON GENESIS 04:57:04
5. ROWSELL Erick GBR MADISON GENESIS 04:57:22
6. WILLIAMS Peter GBR ONE PRO CYCLING 04:57:23
7. STEWART Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR 04:57:27
8. LIEPINS Emils LAT ONE PRO CYCLING 04:57:36
9. PIDCOCK Thomas GBR TEAM WIGGINS 04:57:36
10. HORTON Tobyn GBR MADISON GENESIS 04:57:36
11. DE JONGE Maarten NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 04:57:36
12. SLATER Alistair GBR JLT CONDOR 04:57:37
13. MOSES Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR 04:57:37
14. VAN LUIJK Sven NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 04:57:37
15. LEWIS Gruffudd GBR 04:57:37
16. OCKELOEN Jasper NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 04:57:37
17. LIZDE Seid ITA HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING 04:57:37
18. AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto ESP VITUS PRO CYCLING 04:57:37
19. H─RTIG Jonas GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 04:57:37
20. MCEVOY Jonathan GBR MADISON GENESIS 04:57:37
21. HANDLEY Richard GBR MADISON GENESIS 04:58:02
22. WOOD Oliver GBR JLT CONDOR 04:58:23
23. VOSEKALNS Andris LAT HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 04:58:23
24. SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques GBR TEAM WIGGINS 04:58:23
25. DOWNING Russell GBR HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING 04:58:23
26. BUSKERMOLEN Jordy NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 04:58:23
27. FERGUSON Callum GBR 04:58:23
28. NOWELL Matthew GBR CANYON EISBERG 04:58:23
29. BUGTER Jasper NED 04:58:24
30. TIPPER Jacob GBR MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 04:58:24
31. ATKINS George GBR MADISON GENESIS 04:58:24
32. GEORGI Etienne GBR TEAM WIGGINS 04:58:24
33. JONES Harrison GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING 04:58:24
34. HUNT Joshua GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING 04:58:24
35. LAMPIER Steve GBR 04:58:31
36. SHAW Damien IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING 04:58:31
37. M▄LLER Viktor GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 04:58:32
38. MOTTRAM Michael GBR 04:58:33
39. BRADY Kieran GBR 04:58:37
40. KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan GBR TEAM WIGGINS 04:58:38
41. AULD Scott GBR 04:59:09
42. WALKER Joey GBR TEAM WIGGINS 04:59:09
43. BURNETT Marcus GBR 04:59:09
44. ANSONS Kristers LAT 04:59:10
45. TILLETT James GBR 04:59:10
46. SCOTT William GBR 04:59:11
47. FLET Axel FRA 04:59:13
48. TANFIELD Harry GBR CANYON EISBERG 04:59:17
49. INTRA Felix GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 04:59:41
50. WILD Damian FRA 04:59:54
51. CARPENTER Lawrence GBR 04:59:54
52. EIKELAND Odin Foldvik NOR DARE GAVIOTA 04:59:54
53. ROUNDS Fraser GBR 04:59:54
54. BUCKLEY Ken GBR 05:00:37
55. SCHRIJVER Jorgos NED 05:02:12
56. FINKLER Fernando Augusto BRA 05:02:13
57. SCOTT Jacob GBR ONE PRO CYCLING 05:03:19
58. MCKENNA Sean IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING 05:03:19
59. MILTIADIS Andreas CYP 05:03:19
60. KENWAY Adam GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING 05:03:20
61. RUIJMGAARD Yentl NED 05:03:20
62. MOURIS Teun NED 05:03:51
63. OPIE Chris GBR CANYON EISBERG 05:04:27
64. CARPENTER Dante GBR 05:04:28
65. MAXWELL Oliver GBR 05:04:31
66. MCCORMICK Hayden NZL ONE PRO CYCLING 05:04:38
67. HARPER William GBR 05:05:16
68. EVANS Joe GBR 05:05:16
69. EXLEY Matthew GBR 05:07:14
70. RODRIGUEZ RECUNA Lois ESP 05:07:14
71. HUYGENS Maxime FRA 05:07:14
72. SYMONDS Bradley GBR 05:07:14
73. MARTIN Fraser GBR 05:07:14
74. RODRIGUEZ GIL Samuel ESP 05:07:15
75. SAVAGE Kieran GBR 05:07:15
76. HARRISON Elliot GBR 05:07:15
77. RICHARDSON Antony GBR 05:07:15
78. MONCORG╔ Pierre FRA MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 05:07:15
79. COPLEY Josh GBR 05:07:16
80. DOMNICK Julius GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 05:07:17
81. JONES Richard GBR 05:07:18
82. CLAXTON Angus GBR 05:07:19
83. VAN DER VEEKENS Mel NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 05:07:20
84. AVOINE KÚvin FRA 05:07:20
85. HALES Jake GBR 05:07:20
86. GRAHAM Rupert GBR 05:07:20
87. PEACOCK Jordan GBR 05:07:21
88. MARKS Benjamin GBR 05:07:22
89. KISKONEN Siim EST 05:07:22
90. BARUSEVICUS Peter GBR 05:07:22
91. LEINAU Joann GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 05:07:24
92. LEVASSEUR Jordan FRA 05:11:31
93. ORR Robert GBR MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 05:14:45







--- advertisement ---