Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
43° Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana-43° Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni-8° Gran Premio Pasta Zara 2018 (1.2U)
(GP di Poggiana)
Italy  /  12 August

Edition: 43 (169.6 Km)
Winner: STANNARD Robert

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. STANNARD Robert AUS MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 4:15:30
2. GIURIATO Alberto ITA 4:15:33
3. BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA 4:15:43
4. ROCCHETTI Filippo ITA 4:15:43
5. COLONNA Yuri ITA 4:15:43
6. FORTUNATO Lorenzo ITA 4:15:43
7. ORLANDI Massimo ITA 4:15:51
8. ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA 4:16:36
9. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo ITA 4:16:36
10. CASAROTTO Davide ITA 4:16:36
11. POGAČAR Tadej SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 4:16:36
12. BREDA Nicola ITA 4:16:36
13. DEBONS Antoine SUI 4:16:36
14. DOTTI Ottavio ITA 4:16:36
15. BIONDI Turcanu Veaceslav ITA 4:16:36
16. BALDACCINI Davide ITA 4:16:36
17. BOTTA Davide ITA 4:16:36
18. PICCOT Michel ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 4:16:36
19. ZIMMERMANN Georg GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM 4:16:36
20. EL GOUZI Omar ITA 4:16:36
21. ZANA Filippo ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 4:16:36
22. DORIGONI Jakob ITA 4:16:36
23. SCOTSON Callum AUS MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 4:16:36
24. FARESIN Edoardo ITA 4:16:36
25. MONACO Alessandro ITA 4:16:36
26. CACCIOTTI Andrea ITA 4:16:36
27. FEDELI Alessandro ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 4:16:36
28. MAUTI Rossano ITA 4:16:36
29. BAIS Mattia ITA 4:16:36
30. CAIATI Aldo ITA 4:16:36
31. BAGIOLI Andrea ITA 4:16:36
32. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 4:16:36
33. KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr RUS 4:19:10
34. PRIMOŽIČ Jaka SLO 4:19:10
35. NEUHAUSER Marcel AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 4:19:10
36. GENUIN Nicola ITA 4:19:10
37. ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA 4:19:10
38. RASTELLI Luca ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 4:19:10
39. MURGANO Marco ITA 4:19:10
40. BRKIC Benjamin AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 4:19:10
41. ZANDOMENEGHI Matteo ITA 4:19:10
42. ZANDOMENEGHI Simone ITA 4:19:10
43. SCALVINONI Andrea ITA 4:19:10
44. ABENANTE Pasquale ITA 4:19:10
45. JENNER Samuel AUS MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 4:19:10
46. MANTOVANI Sebastiano ITA 4:19:10
47. ZANONI Alberto ITA 4:19:10
48. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 4:19:10
49. BELLIA Matteo ITA 4:19:10
50. BAIS Davide ITA 4:19:10
51. CERVELLERA Andrea ITA 4:19:10
52. RIVI Samuele ITA 4:19:10
53. COVI Alessandro ITA 4:19:10
54. ROMANO Francesco ITA 4:19:10
55. COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 4:19:10
56. COLOMBO Raul ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 4:19:10
57. BARISON Emanuele ITA 4:19:10
58. GAMPER Mario AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 4:25:05
59. MAIN Kent RSA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 4:25:05
60. SAPORITA Salvatore ITA 4:25:05
61. PELLIZZER Mattia ITA 4:25:05
62. PEGORARO Matteo Gino ITA 4:25:05
63. BERWICK Sebastian AUS 4:25:05
64. SPAGNI Cristian ITA 4:25:05
65. WILDAUER Markus AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 4:25:05
66. BALLABIO Giacomo ITA 4:25:05







--- advertisement ---