Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gp Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco 2018 (1.2U)
(GP Capodarco)
Italy  /  16 August

Edition: 47 (180.0 Km)
Winner: RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto

2017    
2019




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL 04:22:00
2. CASAROTTO Davide ITA +8
3. PUCCIONI Dario ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA +21
4. DORIGONI Jakob ITA +21
5. FEDELI Alessandro ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 +24
6. GIURIATO Alberto ITA +26
7. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel FRA +27
8. ROMANO Francesco ITA +28
9. FORTUNATO Lorenzo ITA +28
10. EL GOUZI Omar ITA +28
11. CAIATI Aldo ITA +28
12. BIONDI Turcanu Veaceslav ITA +28
13. MAUTI Rossano ITA +28
14. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo ITA +37
15. LEONE Davide ITA +37
16. PAROZ Justin SUI AKROS - RENFER SA +37
17. PRONSKIY Vadim KAZ ASTANA CITY +39
18. BALDI Francesco ITA +39
19. MARINOZZI Alessandro ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA +39
20. PICCOT Michel ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO +41
21. COUANON Jonathan FRA +49
22. ZANONI Alberto ITA +50
23. BALLABIO Giacomo ITA +51
24. NATAROV Yuriy KAZ ASTANA CITY +55
25. IACCHI Alessandro ITA +58
26. KUGAEVSKI Gleb RUS +59
27. ROTONDI Matteo ITA +59
28. CACCIOTTI Andrea ITA +59
29. KURATLI Bastian SUI +59
30. FATKULLIN Valerii RUS +1:06
31. SIDOROV Igor RUS +1:11
32. RITZINGER Felix AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS +1:14
33. GARIBBO Nicol˛ ITA +1:14
34. BUROCCHI Giordano ITA +1:20
35. BELLIA Matteo ITA +1:21
36. CASTANO MUNOZ Sebastian COL +1:23
37. ARNOULT Floryan FRA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 +1:23
38. DELETTRE Alexandre FRA +1:23
39. GERMAN└ Simone ITA +1:31
40. BAIS Mattia ITA +1:34
41. ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA +1:34
42. KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr RUS +1:40
43. RINALDI Nicholas ITA +1:41
44. LONGO Ignazio ITA +1:48
45. ALESIANI Matteo ITA +1:48
46. FARESIN Edoardo ITA +2:05
47. DI GUGLIELMO Fabio ITA +2:05
48. DOUBLE Paul GBR +2:10
49. CIBRARIO Luca ITA +2:12
50. ZANA Filippo ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 +2:16
51. CONTI Giacomo ITA +2:19
52. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed KAZ ASTANA CITY +2:22
53. DI GAETANO Nicolo' ITA +2:22
54. GRECO Alessandro ITA +2:22
55. MARUKHIN Daniil KAZ ASTANA CITY +2:27
56. COLOMBO Raul ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO +2:29
57. JOHNSTON Calum GBR +2:44
58. DI GENOVA Pietro ITA +2:44
59. BREDA Nicola ITA +2:45
60. ROCCHETTI Filippo ITA +2:45
61. LANCIA Gabriele ITA +2:45
62. DOTTI Ottavio ITA +2:45
63. CERVELLERA Andrea ITA +2:45
64. KUZMIN Anton KAZ ASTANA CITY +3:02
65. SOLTASIUK Vladyslav UKR +3:02
66. COLNAGHI Andrea ITA +3:02
67. SANĎ Simone ITA +3:07
68. PIETROBON Andrea ITA +3:09
69. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 +3:09
70. WRIGHT Jake GBR +3:28
71. SOWINSKI Artur POL +3:28
72. IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel DEN +3:31
73. SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro ITA +3:48
74. D'ELIA Enrico Pio ITA +4:04
75. CARMONA MEJIA Chrystian David COL +4:09
76. BAIS Davide ITA +4:27
77. BATTISTINI Elia ITA +4:27
78. RASTELLI Luca ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO +4:34
79. BALDACCINI Davide ITA +4:34
80. SUSCO Alessandro ITA +4:41
81. COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO +4:42
82. BOTTA Davide ITA +4:42
83. MCKIBBIN Nic GBR +5:03
84. CRISANTE Paride ITA +5:36
85. ORLANDI Massimo ITA +5:40
86. FERRI Edoardo ITA +5:42
87. BONNEFOIX Edouard FRA +5:42
88. SUTER Joel SUI AKROS - RENFER SA +5:50
89. QUARTUCCI Lorenzo ITA +6:07
90. MORO Riccardo ITA +6:15
91. GIORDANO Francesco ITA +6:55
92. MIFSUD Andrea FRA +6:57
93. RINALDI Orazio ITA +7:54
94. VITIELLO Angelo ITA D'AMICO UTENSILNORD +7:54
95. ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA +7:54







--- advertisement ---