Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gran Piemonte 2018 (1.HC)
(Giro del Piemonte)
Italy  /  11 October

(191.0 Km)
Winner: COLBRELLI Sonny

   
2019



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 04:20:50
2. SENECHAL Florian QST 04:20:50
3. BALLERINI Davide ANS 04:20:50
4. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 04:20:50
5. MINALI Riccardo AST 04:20:50
6. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 04:20:50
7. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 04:20:50
8. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 04:20:50
9. PEAK Barnabas QST 04:20:52
10. VELASCO Simone WIL 04:20:52
11. KONRAD Patrick BOH 04:20:52
12. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 04:20:52
13. ROSA Diego SKY 04:20:52
14. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 04:20:52
15. KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr GAZ 04:20:52
16. SMIT Willie TKA 04:20:52
17. GANNA Filippo UAD 04:20:52
18. SIMION Paolo BRD 04:20:52
19. MONK Cyrus EFD 04:20:52
20. VERMOTE Julien DDD 04:20:52
21. HONORÉ Mikkel QST 04:20:52
22. TIVANI German Nicolas UAD 04:20:52
23. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04:20:52
24. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 04:20:52
25. SOBRERO Matteo DDD 04:20:52
26. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 04:20:52
27. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 04:20:52
28. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 04:20:52
29. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 04:20:52
30. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 04:20:52
31. BENFATTO Marco ANS 04:21:02
32. KOREN Kristjan TBM 04:21:04
33. SHAW James Callum LTS 04:21:06
34. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 04:21:07
35. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 04:21:07
36. GOLAS Michal SKY 04:21:07
37. MARCATO Marco UAD 04:21:17
38. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 04:21:22
39. OVETT Freddy BMC 04:21:22
40. PETILLI Simone UAD 04:21:22
41. ZEITS Andrey AST 04:21:22
42. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 04:21:22
43. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 04:21:22
44. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 04:21:22
45. EVANS Alexander BMC 04:21:22
46. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 04:21:22
47. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 04:21:22
48. KNEES Christian SKY 04:21:22
49. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 04:21:22
50. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 04:21:22
51. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 04:21:22
52. STANNARD Ian SKY 04:21:22
53. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 04:21:22
54. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 04:21:22
55. TEUNS Dylan BMC 04:21:22
56. GRIVKO Andriy AST 04:21:22
57. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 04:21:27
58. SERRY Pieter QST 04:21:29
59. NIV Guy ICA 04:21:29
60. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:21:29
61. GONCALVES Jose TKA 04:21:29
62. STALNOV Nikita AST 04:21:29
63. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 04:21:29
64. CARRETERO Hector MOV 04:21:29
65. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 04:21:29
66. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 04:21:29
67. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 04:21:29
68. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 04:21:29
69. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 04:21:29
70. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 04:21:34
71. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 04:21:34
72. MODOLO Sacha EFD 04:21:34
73. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04:21:34
74. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 04:21:34
75. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 04:21:34
76. MORI Manuele UAD 04:21:38
77. HIRT Jan AST 04:21:38
78. RAGGIO Luca WIL 04:21:38
79. RAVASI Edward UAD 04:21:53
80. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 04:22:25
81. CAPECCHI Eros QST 04:22:35
82. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 04:22:35
83. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04:22:40
84. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 04:22:56
85. PIRARD Maxim TBM 04:24:01








--- advertisement ---