Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
KOGA Slag om Norg 2018 (1.1)
Netherlands  /  11 August

(191.0 Km)
Winner: VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

2017    
2019



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 04:32:19
2. CARPENTER Robin RLY 04:32:19
3. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 04:32:28
4. KOOISTRA Maarten SEG 04:33:04
5. BUGTER Luuc DCR 04:33:04
6. RHIM Brendan HCA 04:33:06
7. BOL Cees SEG 04:33:41
8. SLIK Ivar MCT 04:34:14
9. VAN DEN BERG Marijn DCR 04:34:34
10. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 04:35:07
11. GERTS Floris RNL 04:35:08
12. OCKELOEN Jasper MCT 04:35:12
13. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 04:35:12
14. VAN RHEE Joey MCT 04:35:24
15. HOOLE Daan SEG 04:35:24
16. DE VOS Adam RLY 04:35:24
17. SCHULTING Peter MCT 04:35:27
18. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 04:35:43
19. WOLSINK Jelle VLA 04:36:15
20. OTTEMA Rick ALE 04:36:17
21. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai HCA 04:36:19
22. BRUSSELMAN Twan DES 04:36:19
23. VAN DALEN Jason DCR 04:36:19
24. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 04:36:19
25. COENEN Dennis CIB 04:36:19
26. BAX Sjoerd DCR 04:36:19
27. ARENSMAN Thymen SEG 04:36:22
28. NOWELL Matthew BCC 04:36:22
29. KOOIJMAN Jaap VLA 04:37:20
30. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas ALE 04:37:20
31. VAN TRIJP Maarten DES 04:37:20
32. MEIJER Gijs DCR 04:37:20
33. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 04:37:20
34. JANSSEN Adriaan DCR 04:37:20
35. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 04:37:24
36. BUDDING Martijn RNL 04:37:41
37. SCHELLING Ide SEG 04:37:57
38. VERBOOM Minne SEG 04:37:57
39. SPENGLER Mario LPC 04:37:57
40. KESSLER Robert William LKH 04:37:57
41. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 04:37:57
42. ARIESEN Johim MET 04:38:03
43. TIMMERMANS Justin DCR 04:38:03
44. JOYCE Colin RLY 04:38:20
45. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan ALE 04:38:44
46. AFFINI Edoardo SEG 04:38:48
47. SCHOUTEN Jasper ALE 04:39:37
48. REINDERS Elmar RNL 04:39:37
49. VAN BAKEL Robbie MET 04:39:37
50. MURPHY John HCA 04:39:37
51. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 04:39:37
52. ERIKSSON Jacob DES 04:39:37
53. BOVENHUIS Jasper VLA 04:39:37
54. REYNAERTS Wim CIB 04:39:37
55. KNAUP Tobias LKH 04:39:37
56. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 04:40:05
57. OREEL Lars DES 04:40:20
58. DOETS Marco ALE 04:40:21
59. PLUTO Martins MCT 04:40:21
60. VAN DER HORST Dennis MET 04:40:24
61. BAKKER Stephan MCT 04:40:24
62. DUVIGNEAU Beau VLA 04:40:24
63. REYNDERS Jens LPC 04:40:24
64. VAN ZIJL Melvin VLA 04:40:24
65. QUARTERMAN Charlie LPC 04:41:24
66. ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel BRT 04:41:24
67. MENGOULAS Alex BRT 04:41:24
68. HENN Luca LKH 04:41:24
69. DE PAEPE Johannes CIB 04:41:24
70. DE JONG Timo DES 04:41:24
71. PONS Gaetan LPC 04:54:23
72. BLUMMEL Robin DES 04:55:52
73. DESALE Nahom BRT 04:55:52
74. AUTRAN Jose STF 04:56:39
75. SCHLECHTER Pit LPC 04:56:39
76. STEVENS Timothy CIB 04:56:39
77. PATON Alex BCC 04:56:39
78. GARCIA SAUBI Guillem DES 04:56:39
79. GARDIAS Dexter BCC 04:56:39
80. BROCKHOFF Jan LPC 05:06:39







--- advertisement ---