Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Olympia's Tour 2018 (2.2U)
(Olympia┤s Tour)
Netherlands  /  11 September - 16 September

Edition: 66 (917.0 Km)
Winner: JOHANSEN Julius

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. JOHANSEN Julius DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 19:52:48
2. KOOISTRA Marten NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +17
3. VAN DEN BERG Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +28
4. AFFINI Edoardo ITA SEG RACING ACADEMY +29
5. VAN DEN BERG Marijn NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +32
6. WALLIN Rasmus B°gh DEN TEAM COLOQUICK +36
7. SAUGSTAD Lars NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +40
8. BAX Sjoerd NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +48
9. SCH─PPI Martin SUI +1:00
10. MEEUS Jordi BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY +1:06
11. TIMMERMANS Justin NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +1:07
12. BREUKELMAN Chiel NED +1:29
13. BOUWMANS Dylan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +1:34
14. SCHELLING Ide NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +3:26
15. KANTER Max GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +3:29
16. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan DEN TEAM COLOQUICK +3:30
17. M─RKL Niklas GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +3:40
18. VANHOOF Ward BEL +3:49
19. HARDAHL Anders DEN TEAM COLOQUICK +3:54
20. MEIJER Gijs NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +4:00
21. THIJSSEN Gerben BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +4:08
22. TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE +4:11
23. VAN LOON Jordi NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG +4:22
24. CASTRIQUE Jonas BEL +4:24
25. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM +4:26
26. PATERSON Aden James AUS +4:37
27. VAN WIJK Oscar NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG +4:39
28. VAN DER HORST Dennis NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +5:51
29. ARENSMAN Thymen NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +7:37
30. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +8:34
31. BOUWMANS Bryan NED +8:40
32. REX Laurenz BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE +8:41
33. SCHOLTEN Wiebe NED +8:42
34. BIERKENS Tim NED +8:43
35. SMIT Chiel NED +8:45
36. DEBUY Anthony BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE +8:46
37. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +8:49
38. VAN IERSEL Youri NED +8:56
39. BOOTSVELD Jelle NED +9:01
40. HOPPEZAK Vincent NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +9:08
41. ARENTSEN Arjan NED +9:15
42. VAN NOPPEN Antonie NED +9:22
43. VELING Quinten NED +9:34
44. FREHEN JÚrÚmy BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE +9:52
45. DEKKER David NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +9:55
46. SCHULTEN Chiel NED +10:06
47. JOHANNINK Jelle NED +10:08
48. OREEL Lars NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG +10:25
49. WITTENBERG Wim NED +11:24
50. NIEUWPOORT Jelle NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +11:50
51. CASSAERT Loran BEL +12:06
52. BRITTON Rhys GBR +12:41
53. BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel DEN TEAM COLOQUICK +13:20
54. DE LENG Mathijs NED +13:57
55. BLUMMEL Robin NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG +15:37
56. VINGEGAARD Jonas DEN TEAM COLOQUICK +16:34
57. HAEST Jasper NED +17:38
58. LEEMREIZE Gijs NED +17:40
59. NABERMAN Tim NED +17:47
60. BAUDE Arthur BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE +18:11
61. VOS Jurriaan NED +18:14
62. DE JONG Jeen NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM +18:24
63. KROEZE Danny NED +18:47
64. DE RIJK Dorus NED +19:32
65. HOLT Joe GBR +19:41
66. MOBACH Jarno NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +19:52
67. VESTER Sebastian NED +20:24
68. ARENDSHORST Jelmer NED +21:28
69. VIERHOUTEN Gino Luca NED +21:52
70. BAKX Kelvin NED +22:31
71. GUEX Quentin SUI +22:46
72. POELS Xavier NED +23:31
73. WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils NED +23:44
74. VAN HELVOIRT Koen NED +24:08
75. VAN DEN BERG David NED +25:11
76. TELLEGEN Sven NED +25:26
77. SODEN Bradley AUS +27:16
78. BALLABIO Giacomo ITA +28:13
79. TILLETT Samuel GBR +29:52
80. VARWEG Christian NED +30:02
81. JANSEN Tom NED +32:00
82. PAALMAN Koen NED +34:58
83. VAN PELT Olivier NED +36:10







--- advertisement ---