Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta ao Alentejo 2018 (2.2)
Portugal  /  14 March - 18 March

Edition: 36 (751.9 Km)
Winner: MENDONÇA Luís

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MENDONÇA Luís ALU 18:25:49
2. MESTRE Ricardo W52 18:25:57
3. DOWNEY Mark WGN 18:26:02
4. MOREIRA Mauricio CJR 18:26:05
5. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 18:26:15
6. DONOVAN Mark WGN 18:26:19
7. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 18:26:27
8. JULES Justin WVA 18:27:46
9. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar ALU 18:28:07
10. TOFFALI Nicola STA 18:28:29
11. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 18:29:28
12. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 18:30:00
13. FOUCHE James WGN 18:30:19
14. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 18:30:20
15. FREITAS Daniel Alexandre W52 18:32:18
16. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 18:33:33
17. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 18:34:44
18. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 18:36:24
19. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 18:36:31
20. STRAKHOV Dmitrii LOK 18:36:42
21. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel VFB 18:37:12
22. ZABALA Josu CJR 18:37:13
23. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 18:38:40
24. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 18:38:55
25. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 18:39:04
26. SALAS Ibai BBH 18:39:54
27. SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 18:40:05
28. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 18:41:17
29. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 18:41:23
30. BUADES FERRIOL Marc EUK 18:41:35
31. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar RPB 18:41:36
32. GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel RPB 18:41:48
33. HADDI Soufiane VFB 18:41:50
34. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 18:42:27
35. NUNES Hugo MIR 18:42:40
36. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ALU 18:42:46
37. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 18:43:30
38. SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 18:43:51
39. TEGGART Matthew WGN 18:44:14
40. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 18:44:33
41. STASH Mamyr LOK 18:44:52
42. KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan WGN 18:44:59
43. SILVA Rafael EFP 18:45:07
44. SCOTT Rob WGN 18:45:49
45. FERNANDES Luis ALU 18:46:16
46. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 18:46:31
47. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 18:47:19
48. MESTRE Daniel EFP 18:47:44
49. GONZALEZ Mario STA 18:49:44
50. WARNIER Antoine WVA 18:49:51
51. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 18:50:39
52. CAMPOS Francisco MIR 18:50:53
53. GOMES Luís RPB 18:50:57
54. FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre LAA 18:52:47
55. AFONSO Luis VFB 18:52:48
56. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 18:52:52
57. NEVES FERNANDES José W52 18:53:00
58. CARVALHO André LSC 18:54:17
59. MAGELHAES Jorge MIR 18:54:36
60. MORA VEDRI Sebastian 18:54:46
61. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 18:55:48
62. SCHEULEN Marvin 18:55:48
63. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 18:55:58
64. MATIAS João VFB 18:56:21
65. OIEN Justin CJR 18:56:49
66. ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 18:56:58
67. RAMALHO André 18:57:31
68. FERNANDES Venceslau LSC 18:57:45
69. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 18:57:48
70. TROFIMOV Yury RPB 18:59:00
71. GONÇALVES Gaspar LSC 18:59:52
72. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 18:59:56
73. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 19:00:07
74. MARTINGIL César LSC 19:00:14
75. PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio ALU 19:01:40
76. GIL LOPEZ Pedro 19:02:42
77. LEAÇA Gonçalo LAA 19:02:44
78. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 19:02:53
79. VALERO AMAT Javi 19:02:59
80. CRISPIM André LSC 19:03:38
81. MITRI James BBH 19:03:59
82. EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 19:04:24
83. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 19:04:27
84. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 19:04:35
85. SILIN Egor RPB 19:05:05
86. PEREIRA Válter STA 19:05:46
87. RIBEIRO David LAA 19:07:39
88. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 19:10:36
89. SIX Franklin WVA 19:10:56
90. COUTINHO Leonel Sousa VFB 19:11:10
91. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 19:11:18
92. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 19:11:55
93. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EFP 19:12:13
94. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 19:13:31
95. COSTA Fabio LSC 19:20:37
96. DE ALMEIDA Guillaume 19:25:28
97. SALGUEIRO Carlos 19:27:45
98. ISTA Kevin WVA 19:27:47
99. LOPEZ ORENGO Alvaro 19:28:22
100. RODRIGUEZ Jacobo 19:29:25
101. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo 19:29:25
102. MEIRELES Nuno MIR 19:29:30
103. DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo VFB 19:29:43
104. SOUSA José MIR 19:30:16
105. YSSAAD Yannis CJR 19:30:26
106. SANTOS João VFB 19:31:30
107. SILVA Paulo 19:33:59
108. GONÇALVES Júlio LAA 19:38:29
109. BARBOSA Marcio ALU 19:40:25
110. BRANCO Sandro 19:41:29
111. MARQUES Jorge 19:44:53
112. GONCALVES Bernardo 19:49:14
113. DUARTE Emanuel 19:49:58
114. EVANGELISTA André Piedade ALU 19:52:15
115. LOPES Diogo 20:05:34








--- advertisement ---