Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2018 (2.2)
(Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP Int de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras)
Portugal  /  12 July - 15 July

Edition: 41 (486.0 Km)
Winner: FERNANDES José

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. FERNANDES José POR W52/FC PORTO 12:43:38
2. CASIMIRO Henrique POR EFAPEL 12:43:42
3. BRANDÃO Jóni POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 12:43:43
4. CARVALHO António POR W52/FC PORTO 12:44:14
5. BENTA João POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 12:44:50
6. MENDES José POR BURGOS - BH 12:44:54
7. FIGUEIREDO Frederico POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 12:45:11
8. HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 12:45:16
9. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus ESP EFAPEL 12:45:24
10. BARTHE Cyril FRA EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 12:45:40
11. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 12:45:44
12. RODRIGUES David POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 12:45:50
13. FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz ESP TEAM EUSKADI 12:46:26
14. CARVALHO Gonçalo POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 12:46:27
15. BARBIO António POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 12:46:30
16. REIS Rafael POR CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 12:46:35
17. FERNANDES Luís POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 12:46:52
18. DOETS Marco NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 12:46:54
19. SANCHO Hugo POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 12:47:17
20. ANTUNES Tiago POR 12:47:22
21. OOSTRA Folkert NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 12:47:25
22. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP W52/FC PORTO 12:48:20
23. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue ESP SPORTING / TAVIRA 12:48:56
24. TORRES MUIÑO Pablo ESP BURGOS - BH 12:48:59
25. MESTRE Ricardo POR W52/FC PORTO 12:49:05
26. HADDI Soufiane MAR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 12:49:06
27. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 12:49:17
28. GARCIA Ricardo ESP TEAM EUSKADI 12:50:19
29. SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William AUS CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 12:50:37
30. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego ESP BURGOS - BH 12:50:41
31. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos ESP EFAPEL 12:50:46
32. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 12:50:47
33. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 12:51:04
34. LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio ESP TEAM EUSKADI 12:51:42
35. ZEA CONTRERAS Luis Daniel COL 12:51:59
36. DUARTE Diogo POR 12:54:25
37. MEIRELES Nuno POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 12:54:31
38. CARNEIRO João POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 12:54:54
39. MOTA PEREZ Cristian ESP 12:55:25
40. BUADES FERRIOL Marc ESP TEAM EUSKADI 12:55:55
41. MANUEL Antonio ANG 12:56:09
42. BARBOSA João POR 12:57:03
43. ALMEIDA Guillaume POR 13:00:03
44. ALONSO FLORES Mikel ESP TEAM EUSKADI 13:01:40
45. ARROYO DURAN David ESP EFAPEL 13:03:12
46. SILVA Daniel POR 13:03:31
47. OLIVEIRA Fábio POR LA.ALUMINIOS 13:04:39
49. AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker ESP TEAM EUSKADI 13:06:11
50. DUARTE Emanuel POR 13:06:13
51. TOFFALI Nicola ITA SPORTING / TAVIRA 13:06:27
52. LOPES Pedro POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 13:06:39
53. MERCADAL I CEREZA Marcal ESP 13:07:45
54. TEIXEIRA Pedro POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 13:09:45
55. AMADO Gonçalo POR 13:10:52
56. PINHEIRO Ivo POR 13:11:11
57. GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian ESP BURGOS - BH 13:11:20
58. VIEIRA José POR 13:11:23
59. CELI Abe NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 13:12:44
60. RODRIGUES Rui POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 13:13:10
61. RIBEIRO David POR LA.ALUMINIOS 13:13:33
62. PEREIRA Válter POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 13:13:55
63. OVERSTE Matthew NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 13:14:19
64. VIDEIRA Patrick POR LA.ALUMINIOS 13:15:15
65. SESSLER Nicolas BRA BURGOS - BH 13:15:20
66. PAULINHO Pedro POR EFAPEL 13:16:19
67. COSTA Fábio POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 13:16:26
68. ARAUJO Bruno ANG 13:16:55
69. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 13:16:56
70. ALMEIDA Nuno POR LA.ALUMINIOS 13:17:46
71. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 13:18:00
72. FERREIRA José POR W52/FC PORTO 13:18:19
73. LOURENÇO Rafael POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 13:19:11
74. Cruz Kussengue ANG 13:19:44
75. DEKKER Sjors NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 13:20:02
76. MARQUES Damien FRA MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 13:20:05
77. OIEN Justin Alexander USA 13:20:34
78. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 13:20:40
79. LEAÇA Gonçalo POR LA.ALUMINIOS 13:21:02
80. MORAIS Francisco POR 13:22:48
81. CHIQUITO Wagner ANG 13:23:29
82. MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 13:23:37
83. YSSAAD Yannis FRA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 13:26:59
84. FERREIRA Ricardo POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 13:27:15
85. SCHEULEN Marvin POR 13:28:01
86. GONZALEZ CORREA Raul ESP 13:28:32
87. SILVA Adelino POR 13:28:39
88. PEREIRA Luís POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 13:28:48
89. MARTINEZ VELASQUEZ Santiago ESP 13:29:03
90. SALGUEIRO Carlos POR 13:29:32
91. AMORIM Miguel POR 13:29:47
92. SANTOS André POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 13:30:00
93. SILVA Paulo POR 13:30:27
94. MOREIRA Francisco POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 13:31:54
95. CARVALHO Mario ANG 13:35:09
96. ZECARIAS Adilson ANG 13:35:22
97. EVANGELISTA André POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 13:36:19
98. FIRMINO Leonel POR 13:36:20
99. SIMÕES Tiago POR 13:36:21
100. HENRIQUES Tiago POR 13:36:35
101. LOPES Diogo POR 13:42:49









--- advertisement ---