Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Sibiu Cycling Tour 2018 (2.1)
Romania  /  5 July - 8 July

Edition: 8 (466.0 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 06:15:41
2. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 06:16:21
3. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 06:16:37
4. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 06:16:39
5. SANTORO Antonio MCT 06:16:55
6. GAZZARA Michele SMV 06:17:42
7. BARTA Jan ELA 06:17:53
8. MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 06:18:00
9. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 06:18:01
10. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 06:18:08
11. SALVIETTI Niccol˛ SMV 06:18:25
12. ST▄SSI Colin AMO 06:18:27
13. TANOVITCHII Nicolae TNV 06:18:38
14. RUSNAC Maxim NMDA 06:18:42
15. VOISARD Yannis AKR 06:18:43
16. TOTĎ Paolo SMV 06:19:06
17. CARLINI Ettore AZT 06:19:21
18. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 06:19:27
19. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 06:19:29
20. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 06:20:04
21. BAX Sjoerd DCR 06:20:09
22. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 06:20:36
23. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 06:20:50
24. BUCHACEK Tomas ELA 06:20:55
25. HORNER Christopher ILU 06:21:05
26. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA JosÚ Manuel KCP 06:21:15
27. SCHULTING Peter MCT 06:21:25
28. DIMA Emil MST 06:22:21
29. JANSSEN Adriaan DCR 06:23:14
30. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 06:23:28
31. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 06:23:30
32. SUTER Joel AKR 06:23:35
33. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 06:23:54
34. ZAH┴LKA Matej ELA 06:24:11
35. BELLAN Juraj DKB 06:24:59
36. VAN DALEN Jason DCR 06:25:05
37. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MST 06:25:14
38. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 06:25:18
39. BUGTER Luuc DCR 06:25:23
40. VAN DEN DOOL Jens DCR 06:25:33
41. PUCCIONI Dario SMV 06:25:50
42. BRATASHCHUK Andriy TNV 06:25:54
43. WARCHOL Bartosz WIB 06:25:54
44. RUSCETTA Andrea MST 06:26:08
45. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 06:26:25
46. CERNY Josef ELA 06:26:48
47. PREVAR Oleksandr TNV 06:26:49
48. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 06:27:02
49. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 06:27:03
50. KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey BAI 06:27:06
51. GARIOSO Andrea AZT 06:27:35
52. PIPER Cameron ILU 06:27:53
53. VAN DEN BERG Marijn DCR 06:28:10
54. BALLERINI Davide ANS 06:28:24
55. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 06:28:35
56. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 06:28:40
57. HONKISZ Adrian WIB 06:29:12
58. SYKALA Wojciech WIB 06:29:18
59. KAGIMU Charles BAI 06:29:46
60. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 06:30:16
61. SISR Frantisek CCC 06:31:06
62. SINZA Raul-Antonio MST 06:31:06
63. SLIK Ivar MCT 06:31:16
64. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 06:31:16
65. RAJCHART Jan ELA 06:31:21
66. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 06:31:21
67. FROIDEVAUX Robin AKR 06:31:30
68. BISSEGGER Stefan AKR 06:31:35
69. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 06:31:38
70. CANECKY Marek DKB 06:32:07
71. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 06:32:17
72. KUREK Adrian CCC 06:32:38
73. PELLAUD Simon ILU 06:32:43
74. VLCAK Martin DKB 06:33:19
75. RUSNAC Veaceaslav NMDA 06:33:23
76. OROCITO Franco AZT 06:33:25
77. GABBURO Davide AMO 06:33:53
78. MAHDAR Martin DKB 06:34:44
79. TYBOR Patrik DKB 06:34:45
80. DI SANTE Antonio SMV 06:35:02
81. FERRER Jorge KCP 06:35:21
82. GRADEK Kamil CCC 06:37:30
83. KISTOWSKI Kacper WIB 06:37:33
84. ONESTI Emanuele AZT 06:39:00
85. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MST 06:40:55
86. DUFAUX Lois AKR 06:41:05
87. MARINI Nicolas MST 06:42:05
88. BETTINI Francesco AZT 06:42:48
89. LAAS Martin ILU 06:42:57
90. GROSU Eduard Michael NROU 06:43:32
91. CRISTA Daniel NROU 06:45:23
92. PAROZ Justin AKR 06:46:13
93. BANASZEK Norbert WIB 06:46:25
94. MALATETXEBARRIA Oskar KCP 06:48:55
95. BALAZSI Lorant TNV 06:50:05
96. NOVAK Carol Eduard TNV 06:54:30
97. CASENY CATALA Ruben KCP 06:55:06






--- advertisement ---