Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Izola 2018 (1.2)
(GP Izola - Butan plin)
Slovenia  /  25 February

(154.0 Km)
Winner: RAJOVIC Dusan

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. RAJOVIC Dusan SRB ADRIA MOBIL 2:35:43
2. AUER Daniel AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 2:35:43
3. GIBSON Matthew GBR JLT CONDOR 2:35:43
4. LIEPINS Emils LAT ONE PRO CYCLING 2:35:43
5. STEIMLE Jannik GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 2:35:43
6. TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas ARG TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 2:35:43
7. KOROŠEC Rok SLO MY BIKE STEVENS 2:35:43
8. DRAPERI Matteo ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 2:35:43
9. TOTŇ Paolo ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 2:35:43
10. TURRIN Alex ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 2:35:43
11. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA MSTINA FOCUS 2:35:43
12. KERS Koos Jeroen NED 2:35:43
13. POGAČAR Tadej SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 2:35:43
14. PESSOT Alessandro ITA 2:35:43
15. FRIESECKE Gian SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 2:35:43
16. RASTELLI Luca ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 2:35:43
17. FEDELI Alessandro ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 2:35:43
18. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 2:35:43
19. HOFER Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 2:35:43
20. STEWART Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR 2:35:43
21. MARENGO Alberto ITA KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 2:35:43
22. SCHÄPPI Martin SUI 2:35:43
23. LODERER Timon GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 2:35:43
24. PENKO Izidor SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 2:35:43
25. WILLIAMS Peter GBR ONE PRO CYCLING 2:35:43
26. BAIS Davide ITA 2:35:43
27. VEBER Matic SLO 2:35:43
28. SAGADIN Luka SLO 2:35:43
29. MÄDER Gino SUI 2:35:43
30. ROSA Massimo ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 2:35:43
31. BELLIA Matteo ITA 2:35:43
32. BÁRTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 2:35:43
33. SALVADOR Enrico ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 2:35:43
34. GAMPER Florian AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 2:35:43
35. RAPPO Anthony SUI 2:35:43
36. ČOTAR Luka SLO 2:35:43
37. GUEX Quentin SUI 2:35:43
38. DEBONS Antoine SUI 2:35:43
39. VELASCO Simone ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 2:35:43
40. BOŽIČ Jon SLO ADRIA MOBIL 2:35:43
41. SALVIETTI Niccolo' ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 2:35:43
42. ROGINA Radoslav CRO ADRIA MOBIL 2:35:43
43. ČERNÝ Josef CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 2:35:43
44. SALZMANN Jodok AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 2:35:43
45. KUSZTOR Péter HUN MY BIKE STEVENS 2:35:43
46. ZAHÁLKA Matej CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 2:35:43
47. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo COL WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 2:35:43
48. FONZI Giuseppe ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 2:35:43
49. ORLANDI Massimo ITA 2:35:43
50. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ITA 2:35:55
51. PRIMOŽIČ Jaka SLO 2:35:55
52. KONWA Piotr POL ELKOV - AUTHOR 2:35:55
53. ŘVERLAND Bjřrnar Vevatne NOR KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 2:35:55
54. ZURLO Federico ITA MSTINA FOCUS 2:35:55
55. REPŠE Uroš SLO 2:35:55
56. PAJEK Luka SLO 2:35:55
57. GAZVODA Gregor SLO ADRIA MOBIL 2:35:55
58. BAJC Andi SLO MY BIKE STEVENS 2:35:55
59. RUČIGAJ Žiga SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 2:35:55
60. FREIBERGER Markus AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 2:35:55
61. KOPFAUF Markus AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 2:35:55
62. KUEN Maximilian AUT MY BIKE STEVENS 2:35:55
63. ORAM James NZL ONE PRO CYCLING 2:35:55
64. POLNICKÝ Jirí CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 2:35:55
65. RAVANELLI Simone ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 2:35:55
66. GAFFURINI Nicola ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 2:35:55
67. SLATER Alistair GBR JLT CONDOR 2:35:55
68. GAZZARA Michele ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 2:35:55
69. BOSMAN Patrick AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 2:35:55
70. GROŠELJ Žiga SLO ADRIA MOBIL 2:35:55
71. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL ONE PRO CYCLING 2:35:55
72. KOLB Stefan AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 2:35:55
73. PUCCIONI Dario ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 2:35:55
74. RITZINGER Felix AUT 2:35:55
75. BURTON Germain GBR JLT CONDOR 2:35:55
76. LAVRIČ Martin SLO 2:35:55
77. MOSES Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR 2:35:55
78. RABOTTINI Matteo ITA MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 2:35:55
79. GOLČER Jure SLO ADRIA MOBIL 2:35:55
80. ORRICO Davide ITA TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 2:35:55
81. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae ROU MSTINA FOCUS 2:35:55
82. BERLATO Giacomo ITA MSTINA FOCUS 2:35:55
83. MCCORMICK Hayden NZL ONE PRO CYCLING 2:35:55
84. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 2:35:55
85. MALGAY Lukas GER 2:35:55
86. KATRAŠNIK Gašper SLO ADRIA MOBIL 2:36:03
87. KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 2:36:03
88. RAGGIO Luca ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 2:36:03
89. JENKO Robert SLO 2:36:03
90. OBAL Primož SLO 2:36:03
91. HRINKOW Dominik AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 2:36:03
92. FRIEDL Nils AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 2:36:03
93. ČIBEJ Simon SLO 2:36:03
94. AMICI Alberto ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 2:36:03
95. JURADO LOPEZ Christofer PAN TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 2:36:03
96. ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA 2:36:03
97. HOČEVAR Kristjan SLO 2:36:45
98. ČEMAŽAR Nik SLO 2:36:45
99. QUINCEY Scott SUI 2:36:45
100. BUCHÁČEK Tomáš CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 2:36:49
101. JERMAN Žiga SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 2:38:26
102. BRANDLMEIER Stefan GER 2:40:20







--- advertisement ---