Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Č 2018 (2.2)
(Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa)
Czech Republic  /  5 July - 8 July

Edition: 31 (399.9 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Leah

2017    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. THOMAS Leah UHC 11:03:38
2. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 11:04:47
3. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 11:05:21
4. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 11:05:29
5. GARDNER Illi 11:06:16
6. NOSKOV┴ Nikola 11:07:04
7. HANSON Lauretta UHC 11:07:31
8. MACKAIJ Floortje NNED 11:07:49
9. HALL Katie UHC 11:08:23
10. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 11:08:29
11. NAGENGAST Fleur NNED 11:08:44
12. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 11:08:46
13. SHARGA Olena NUKR 11:09:07
14. KERN Spela HCT 11:09:17
15. MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 11:09:26
16. LECHNER Corinna EMVC 11:09:34
17. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 11:09:38
18. LACH Marta 11:09:40
19. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 11:09:42
20. ZANNER Beate 11:09:49
21. GROSSETETE MaŰlle NFRA 11:09:56
22. DREVILLE Annabelle 11:09:59
23. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 11:10:05
24. KASTELIJN Yara NNED 11:10:06
25. BRZEZNA Monika 11:10:18
26. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 11:10:26
27. ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia NUKR 11:10:28
28. WILKOS Katarzyna 11:10:30
29. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 11:10:42
30. HANNES Kaat EFLF 11:10:56
31. VAN ALPHEN Aniek 11:11:50
32. DIETRICH Jacqueline 11:12:13
33. SZABO Zsofia HCT 11:12:25
34. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 11:12:48
35. KESSLER Nina NNED 11:13:12
36. BAJGEROV┴ Nikola TDP 11:13:22
37. SYRADOEVA Margarita 11:13:45
38. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 11:14:35
39. IVANOVA Irina 11:16:20
40. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 11:16:41
41. JOURNIER Lucie NFRA 11:17:51
42. COSTON Morgane 11:18:01
43. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 11:18:32
44. SOWA Karolina 11:18:44
45. KLYACHINA Oksana NUKR 11:18:51
46. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 11:19:20
47. MELNYCHUK Viktoria NUKR 11:19:43
48. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 11:19:48
49. DEIKO Olga NRUS 11:20:35
50. HARSCH Anne-Sophie EMVC 11:20:35
51. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 11:21:18
52. KANTCYBER Maria 11:21:26
53. ASENCIO Laura NFRA 11:21:31
54. CHERNYSHEVA Galina 11:22:54
55. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 11:24:05
56. FERON Senna EFLF 11:24:07
57. CEYSSAT Loriane 11:25:01
58. COPPONI Clara 11:25:13
59. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 11:26:02
60. KULYNYCH Olha 11:26:43
61. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 11:28:02
62. DIESNER Naima Madlen 11:28:15
63. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NNED 11:28:29
64. HOFFMANN Chantal 11:29:40
65. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 11:30:05
66. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel 11:30:46
67. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 11:30:48
68. COLE Janelle UHC 11:31:32
69. VANDENBULCKE Jesse NBEL 11:33:34
70. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK 11:34:30
71. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 11:34:45
72. KARASIEWICZ Karolina 11:37:27
73. GUGLIELMI Aline 11:37:43
74. SWINKELS Karlijn NNED 11:38:15
75. DRUMMOND Michaela NNZL 11:38:44
76. HAVLIKOVA Pavla 11:38:52
77. KIRILLOVA Polina 11:42:18
78. POSPISILOVA Dana TDP 11:42:34
79. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 11:43:18
80. UNGERMANNOVA Elizabeth 11:47:47
81. FEDOTOVA Kseniia NUKR 11:48:59
82. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 11:52:05
83. BOHATA Anna 11:52:25
84. JAMES Kirstie NNZL 11:52:26
85. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah 11:52:55
86. KORMOS Veronika Anna HCT 11:55:46
87. SAGAN Anna 11:56:52
88. VORACOVA Nada 12:01:13
89. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 12:03:08
90. SVIHALKOVA Tereza 12:08:10
91. FINDROV┴ Mariana NSVK 12:12:12
92. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 12:14:04
93. GENDERJAHN Kerstin 12:17:45
94. HRTANKOVA Julia NSVK 12:17:47
95. HEIJ Sabine 12:21:00
96. MACHALKOVA Petra NSVK 12:24:35
97. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 12:29:43
98. VINOGRADOVA Viktoria 12:30:13
99. PARK Ellie 12:34:26
100. LOVETT Victoria 12:47:36
101. DYROVA MACHACKOVA Sarka 12:55:45








--- advertisement ---