Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
EPZ Omloop van Borsele 2018 (1.1)
(Omloop van Borsele WE)
Netherlands  /  21 April

Edition: 17 (136.4 Km)
Winner: BALSAMO Elisa

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 03:25:06
2. WIEBES Lorena PHV 03:25:06
3. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 03:25:06
4. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 03:25:06
5. JEULAND Pascale DVE 03:25:06
6. HANNES Kaat EFLF 03:25:06
7. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 03:25:06
8. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 03:25:06
9. BAKKER Minke ERES 03:25:06
10. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 03:25:06
11. STOUGJE Chanella PHV 03:25:06
12. TURBLIN ChloÚ HCT 03:25:06
13. JOLING Marije 03:25:06
14. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:25:06
15. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 03:25:06
16. WEISS Sandra ERCT 03:25:06
17. LAUGE QUAADE Michelle 03:25:06
18. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 03:25:06
19. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 03:25:06
20. DEMAY Coralie NFRA 03:25:06
21. KOSTER Paulien ENWG 03:25:06
22. SPOOR Winanda EJVA 03:25:06
23. DUTOUR Margot EAWC 03:25:06
24. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 03:25:06
25. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 03:25:06
26. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 03:25:06
27. BRAAM Danique EJVA 03:25:10
28. GINS Tara HCT 03:25:12
29. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:25:12
30. PAARDEKOOPER Tessa 03:25:14
31. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 03:25:14
32. WEISS Martina ERCT 03:25:14
33. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 03:25:17
34. VAN LEEUWE Esther 03:25:21
35. COELHO FERREIRA Camila 03:25:21
36. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 03:25:21
37. CASETTA Ana Paula 03:25:21
38. SMORENBURG Cornelie 03:25:21
39. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 03:25:21
40. MURPHY Lauren EMVC 03:25:21
41. PIT Annet 03:25:21
42. NORBERT-RIBEROLLE Marion NFRA 03:25:21
43. DE GOEJE Hanneke ESWA 03:25:21
44. MEISTROK Susanne ERES 03:25:21
45. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 03:25:21
46. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR 03:25:21
47. SOET Aafke WNT 03:25:21
48. DEFOUR Lara EAWC 03:25:25
49. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 03:25:25
50. POLEGATCH Ana Paula 03:25:25
51. ZIGART Urska BTC 03:25:25
52. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 03:25:25
53. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura ERES 03:25:25
54. WORST Annemarie 03:25:29
55. ELSNER Tanja BTC 03:25:29
56. TÍRM─NEN Rosa 03:25:29
57. DOCX Mieke DVE 03:25:29
58. BROEKSMA Sanne 03:25:29
59. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 03:25:29
60. LěNNE Rikke 03:25:29
61. PATTARO Francesca BPK 03:25:29
62. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 03:25:29
63. LUNDMARK Clara 03:25:29
64. HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane STR 03:25:33
65. VAN HAAFTEN Kristie ERES 03:25:33
66. MEINDERS Willemiek 03:25:33
67. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 03:25:33
68. GEERIS Femke EMVC 03:25:33
69. VAINIONP── Laura HCT 03:25:33
70. BEIJER Inez 03:25:33
71. PERSICO Silvia VAL 03:25:33
72. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA 03:25:33
73. MOONEN Puck LSL 03:25:33
74. VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla 03:25:33
75. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 03:25:33
76. BEEKHUIS Teuntje 03:25:33
77. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 03:25:33
78. ALLIN Pauline NFRA 03:25:33
79. JAMES Ffion STR 03:25:33
80. ADEGEEST Loes ENWG 03:25:33
81. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 03:25:33
82. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG 03:25:33
83. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 03:25:33
84. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EICT 03:25:33
85. DORRESTIJN Vera EDJR 03:25:33
86. SAARELAINEN Sari EMVC 03:25:33
87. ENEVER Sophie 03:25:33
88. HOFLAND Gina EMVC 03:25:33
89. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 03:25:43
90. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:25:43
91. EIKELBOOM DaniŰlle 03:25:45
92. GELUK Yva EEQU 03:25:45
93. CAVALLI Marta VAL 03:25:45
94. DRUYTS Demmy DVE 03:25:45
95. DE BAAT Kim DVE 03:25:45
96. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 03:25:45
97. VAN DEN STEEN Kim EAWC 03:25:49
98. CREAMER Lauren EAWC 03:25:55
99. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 03:26:05
100. HOFMAN Merel ESWA 03:26:05
101. MARKUS Kelly DVE 03:26:23
102. KALM Kelly EICT 03:26:35
103. VAN DER HULST Amber ESWA 03:26:50
104. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 03:26:53
105. DURRELL Rebecca STR 03:28:24








--- advertisement ---