Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré 2017 (1.1)
Belgium  /  8 July

(202.8 Km)
Winner: SWEECK Laurens

   

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SWEECK Laurens ERC 04:24:51
2. JANS Roy WVA 00:00:02
3. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:00:02
4. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:00:02
5. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:00:02
6. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 00:00:02
7. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:00:02
8. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:00:02
9. MONK Cyrus DPV 00:00:02
10. STEVENS Timothy CRV 00:00:02
11. MOLLY Kenny AAS 00:00:02
12. COOLS Alexander CIB 00:00:02
13. KROONEN Bastien PCW 00:00:02
14. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 00:00:02
15. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 00:00:02
16. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:02
17. DE WINTER Gordon AAS 00:00:02
18. PANE James DPV 00:00:02
19. BOUCHER David CRV 00:00:02
20. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:02
21. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:13
22. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 00:00:20
23. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:00:24
24. SUNDERLAND Scott IWS 00:00:39
25. VAN TICHELT Yorben ERC 00:00:39
26. MERLIER Braam ERC 00:00:39
27. AULAR Orluis STF 00:00:39
28. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 00:00:39
29. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:00:39
30. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:00:39
31. CANT Jelle ERC 00:00:39
32. PESTIAUX Yann AAS 00:00:39
33. GODRIE Stan VWA 00:00:39
34. NOMMELA Aksel LPC 00:00:39
35. CATANIA Claudio CCD 00:00:39
36. JOSEPH Thomas MNG 00:00:39
37. SMETS Gert ERC 00:00:39
38. GOEBEERT Pierre AAS 00:00:39
39. ISERBYT Eli MNG 00:00:39
40. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:00:39
41. DE BOCK Stijn CIB 00:00:39
42. DEBUY Anthony AAS 00:00:39
43. EVANS Brad DPV 00:00:39
44. VERWAEST Kevin TIS 00:00:39
45. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 00:00:39
46. REYNDERS Jens LPC 00:00:39
47. STIJNS Wayne CCD 00:00:39
48. LOOIJ André RNL 00:00:39
49. BACKOFEN Moritz TDA 00:00:39
50. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:00:39
51. VEREECKEN Nicolas RLM 00:00:39
52. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:00:39
53. VERMEER Tom CCD 00:00:39
54. REKITA Szymon LPC 00:00:39
55. STENUIT Robin WGG 00:00:39
56. KENT-SPARK Oliver DPV 00:00:39
57. DRUYTS Gerry CRV 00:00:39
58. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 00:00:39
59. DIENER Mike CCD 00:00:39
60. RAYMACKERS Cedric CCD 00:00:39
61. VALVASORI Larry CCD 00:00:39
62. PICOUX Maximilien PCW 00:00:39
63. VERSCHUERE Seppe CIB 00:00:39
64. ANDERBERG Hampus PCW 00:00:39
65. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:00:39
66. STALLAERT Joeri CIB 00:00:39
67. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:00:39
68. DE JONGHE Kevin CIB 00:00:39
69. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 00:00:39
70. CALLEEUW Joeri RLM 00:00:39
71. SWEECK Diether ERC 00:00:39
72. PARDINI Olivier WVA 00:00:39
73. ROSS Mathew DPV 00:00:39
74. VANTORNOUT Klaas MNG 00:00:39
75. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:39
76. LOY Antoine AAS 00:00:39
77. PAUWELS Kevin MNG 00:00:39
78. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:00:39
79. WALLAYS Jens SVB 00:00:49
80. DECOSTER Merlijn PCW 00:00:49
81. FREIBERG Michael IWS 00:01:00
82. BREYNE Jonathan TIS 00:01:00
83. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA 00:01:04
84. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 00:01:04
85. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:01:04
86. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:01:04
87. DHAENE Brecht CRV 00:01:04
88. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:01:04
89. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:01:04
90. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:01:04
91. DE VRIES Berden RNL 00:01:04
92. VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter MNG 00:01:43
93. POLS Ruben SVB 00:02:04
94. VAN DER PLOEG Neil IWS 00:02:46




--- advertisement ---