Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Cerami 2017 (1.1)
(Grand Prix Pino Cerami)
Belgium  /  19 July

Edition: 52 (210.8 Km)
Winner: VAN AERT Wout

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN AERT Wout VWA 04:33:56
2. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:00:00
3. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:00:00
4. THOMAS Benjamin ADT 00:00:03
5. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:00:25
6. JANS Roy WVA 00:00:25
7. DANIEL Maxime FVC 00:00:25
8. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:00:25
9. FERASSE Thibault ADT 00:00:25
10. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:00:25
11. COQUARD Bryan DEN 00:00:25
12. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 00:00:25
13. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:00:25
14. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:25
15. GATE Aaron AQB 00:00:25
16. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:00:25
17. VEREECKEN Nicolas RLM 00:00:25
18. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:00:25
19. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:00:25
20. BROCKHOFF Jan LPC 00:00:25
21. DUYN Huub VWA 00:00:25
22. GERTS Floris BMC 00:00:25
23. DE VRIES Berden RNL 00:00:25
24. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 00:00:25
25. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:25
26. DHAENE Brecht CRV 00:00:25
27. FREIENSTEIN Raffael LKH 00:00:25
28. YSSAAD Yannis ADT 00:00:25
29. CROME Sam IWS 00:00:25
30. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:00:25
31. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 00:00:25
32. MORTIER Julien AAS 00:00:25
33. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 00:00:25
34. KNEISKY Morgan ADT 00:00:25
35. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:00:31
36. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:00:31
37. WIRTGEN Tom LPC 00:00:31
38. ANDERBERG Hampus PCW 00:00:31
39. REKITA Szymon LPC 00:00:31
40. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:00:31
41. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 00:00:31
42. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:00:31
43. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 00:00:31
44. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 00:00:31
45. VERHELST Louis CRV 00:00:31
46. KORNER Max Emil Boholm PCW 00:00:31
47. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:00:31
48. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:37
49. SERRY Pieter EQS 00:00:37
50. LANE Patrick IWS 00:00:37
51. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:00:39
52. LEDANOIS Kevin FVC 00:00:42
53. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:45
54. CALLEEUW Joeri RLM 00:00:47
55. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:00:47
56. LEA Jason IWS 00:00:47
57. DECLERCQ Tim EQS 00:00:47
58. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:47
59. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:00:47
60. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:53
61. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:00:55
62. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:00:56
63. ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS 00:00:56
64. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:56
65. PONS Gaetan LPC 00:01:00
66. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:01:08
67. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 00:01:12
68. BRAMMEIER Matthew AQB 00:01:22
69. LOY Antoine AAS 00:01:23
70. MERLIER Tim VWA 00:01:28
71. SIX Franklin AAS 00:01:34
72. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:01:37
73. DE BIE Sean LTS 00:01:41
74. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:01:41
75. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 00:01:41
76. TAMINIAUX Lionel AAS 00:01:47
77. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:01:56
78. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:01:58
79. LE ROUX Romain ADT 00:02:02
80. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:02:10
81. KONING Peter AQB 00:02:12
82. WATSON Calvin AQB 00:02:12
83. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:02:12
84. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:02:12
85. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:02:12
86. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:02:12
87. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:02:12
88. MORICE Julien DEN 00:02:12
89. TRONET Steven ADT 00:02:12
90. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:02:12
91. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:02:12
92. CABOT Jeremy RLM 00:02:12
93. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:02:28
94. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:02:28
95. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:02:44
96. BLYTHE Adam AQB 00:03:01
97. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 00:03:02
98. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 00:03:04
99. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:03:32
100. DUNNE Conor AQB 00:04:28
101. NOMMELA Aksel LPC 00:04:28
102. CAMERON Jeremy IWS 00:04:31
103. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA 00:06:17
104. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:06:39
105. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:06:40
106. FREIBERG Michael IWS 00:06:40
108. JARRIER Benoit FVC 00:12:50
109. ALAPHILIPPE Bryan ADT 00:12:50
110. FONSECA Armindo FVC 00:12:50
111. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:12:50
112. TSATEVITCH Alexey GAZ 00:12:50




--- advertisement ---