Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Minsk 2017 (1.2)
Belarus  /  8 July

(145.4 Km)
Winner: KARALIOK Yauheni

   

Leaders of the Race


Last Winners
2017 KARALIOK Yauheni





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KARALIOK Yauheni BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03:23:09
2. VAHTRA Norman EST ESTONIA 03:23:09
3. LIEPINS Emils LAT LATVIA 03:23:09
4. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03:23:09
5. KURIYANOV Stepan RUS 03:23:09
6. KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr RUS 03:23:09
7. TESLER Artem UKR YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 03:23:09
8. DZERVUS Darijus LTU LITHUANIA 03:23:09
9. HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir BLR 03:23:09
10. PRESA Alan URU 03:23:09
11. KAUPAS Gediminas LTU STAKI - TECHNORAMA 03:23:09
12. VASYLIEV Maksym UKR 03:23:09
13. ILIASOV Ismail AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 03:23:09
14. SOLTASIUK Vladyslav UKR KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 03:23:09
15. SHAUCHENKA Siarhei BLR 03:23:09
16. SHPAKOUSKI Yahor BLR 03:23:09
17. KISKONEN Siim EST ESTONIA 03:23:09
18. PIASHKUN Andrei BLR 03:23:09
19. KURBATOV Alexey RUS 03:23:09
20. KARAN Iliya BLR 03:23:09
21. PIASHKUN Aliaksei BLR 03:23:09
22. UDOD Rinat UKR ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 03:23:09
23. TSISHKOU Raman BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03:23:09
24. GAHRAMANLI Kanan AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 03:23:09
25. CHURSIN Pavel RUS 03:23:09
26. PASHUK Pavel BLR 03:23:09
27. RIKUNOV Petr RUS 03:23:09
28. RACENAJS Kristofers LAT 03:23:09
29. MUZYCHKIN Anton BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03:23:09
30. GOMENIUK Volodymyr UKR YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 03:23:09
31. KULIKOV Vladislav RUS 03:23:09
32. AKHRAMENKA Yauheni BLR BELARUS 03:23:09
33. SERGIS Kaspars LAT 03:23:09
34. MARKOV Dmitrii RUS 03:23:09
35. PUNG Peeter EST ESTONIA 03:23:09
36. PERSEVICS Davis LAT 03:23:09
37. VOSEKALNS Andris LAT LATVIA 03:23:09
38. VIDEIKA Airidas LTU LITHUANIA 03:23:09
39. VRABII Andrei MDA REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 03:23:09
40. BURCHENIA Yurii UKR KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 03:23:09
41. LUKJANOVS Andris LAT 03:23:09
42. ASADOV Elchin AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 03:23:09
43. SKORENKO Mykyta UKR KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 03:23:09
44. AHLOBLIN Ilya BLR 03:23:09
45. SOBENNICOV Andrei MDA REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 03:23:09
46. DARMONOV Jakhongir UZB UZBEKISTAN 03:23:09
47. BRATASHCHUK Andrii UKR KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 03:23:09
48. ZUBENKO Mykyta UKR ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 03:23:09
49. BARKUN Dzianis BLR 03:23:09
50. KORNILOVS Vitalijs LAT 03:23:09
51. DEMENTYEV Yehor UKR ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 03:23:09
52. SUNNATOV Akramjon UZB UZBEKISTAN 03:23:09
53. OLLAMOV Dostonbek UZB UZBEKISTAN 03:23:09
54. OSMANOV Ernest UZB UZBEKISTAN 03:23:09
55. TALACKA Lukas LTU LITHUANIA 03:23:09
56. JANKAUSKAS Matas LTU STAKI - TECHNORAMA 03:23:09
57. SULTANOV Rustem UZB UZBEKISTAN 03:23:09
58. SHNYRKO Aliaksei BLR 03:23:09
59. VOLKAU Ilya BLR 03:23:09
60. BAKUMENKO Vladislav ESP 03:23:09
61. DEMENTJEV Vladislav LTU 03:23:09
62. PRAKAPCHUK Vitali BLR BELARUS 03:23:09
63. DUBOUSKI Uladzislau BLR 03:23:09
64. BECIS Armands LAT LATVIA 03:23:09
65. MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 03:23:09
66. KHARLANAU Mikita BLR BELARUS 03:23:09
67. PIASETSKI Aliaksandr BLR 03:23:09
68. BONDARENKO Pavlo UKR KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 03:23:09
69. LAŐINIS Venantas LTU STAKI - TECHNORAMA 03:23:09
70. SAROKA Aliaksandr BLR 03:23:09
71. POPKOV Vitalii RUS YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 03:23:09
72. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03:23:09
73. BIALIAUSKI Vasili BLR 03:23:09
74. RAZUMOV Nikita RUS 03:23:09
75. JOE──R Gert EST ESTONIA 03:23:09
76. BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin BLR 03:23:09
77. ASANOV Enver AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 03:23:09
78. MIRONAU Uladzislau BLR BELARUS 03:23:09
79. YOKUBBAEV Alisher UZB UZBEKISTAN 03:23:09
80. KASIANOV Oleksii UKR YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 03:23:09
81. PRANGEL Kristo EST ESTONIA 03:23:09
82. FLAKSIS Andzs LAT LATVIA 03:23:09
83. SHUMILOV Yurii UKR ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 03:23:09
84. STROKAU Vasili BLR 03:23:09
85. IKANOVICH Arseni BLR 03:23:09
86. MORUHA Anton UKR ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 03:23:09
87. GEMBECKAS Tomas LTU STAKI - TECHNORAMA 03:23:09
88. SISKEVICIUS Paulius LTU STAKI - TECHNORAMA 03:23:09
89. NEILANDS Krists LAT LATVIA 03:23:09
90. ZHURKIN Nikolay RUS 03:23:09
91. VENDELIN Karl-Arnold EST ESTONIA 03:23:09
92. BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin BLR BELARUS 03:23:09
93. SHEMETAU Mikhail BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 03:23:09
94. TSISHCHANKA Hardzei BLR BELARUS 03:23:09








--- advertisement ---