Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Czech Cycling Tour 2017 (2.1)
Czech Republic  /  10 August - 13 August

Edition: 9 (562.6 Km)
Winner: CERNY Josef

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CERNY Josef ELA 13:44:55
2. BARTA Jan BOH 13:45:04
3. TRATNIK Jan CCC 13:45:08
4. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 13:45:13
5. HIRT Jan CCC 13:45:16
6. GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus TVC 13:45:21
7. POLNICKY Jiri ELA 13:45:31
8. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 13:45:38
9. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 13:45:38
10. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 13:45:38
11. ASGREEN Kasper TVC 13:45:47
12. GODOY Yonder WIL 13:45:56
13. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 13:45:56
14. TROSINO Mirko WIL 13:45:56
15. MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe WIL 13:45:56
16. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BOH 13:45:56
17. MAAS Jan SEG 13:46:00
18. TOTÒ Paolo NMG 13:46:14
19. GAFFURINI Nicola NMG 13:46:14
20. GAZZARA Michele NMG 13:46:14
21. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NMG 13:46:14
22. BARBIN Enrico BAR 13:46:15
23. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 13:46:15
24. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 13:46:15
25. NATAROV Yuriy TSE 13:46:16
26. WILLIAMS Stephen SEG 13:46:17
27. JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard TVC 13:46:21
28. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 13:46:22
29. KUEN Maximilian TIR 13:46:25
30. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 13:46:31
31. PIASKOWY Emanuel THU 13:46:32
32. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 13:46:48
33. PANASSENKO Nikita TSE 13:46:50
34. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed TSE 13:46:50
35. MUGERLI Matej AMP 13:46:56
36. BAJC Andi AMP 13:46:56
37. CANECKY Marek AMP 13:46:56
38. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 13:47:02
39. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 13:47:05
40. RUDLAND Hans Kristian UXT 13:47:27
41. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 13:47:30
42. STÖHR Jan PFG 13:47:57
43. HORVATH Ziga ADR 13:48:09
44. NEUHAUSER Marcel RSW 13:48:56
45. SHTEIN Grigoriy TSE 13:49:02
46. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 13:49:44
47. SALVADOR Enrico TIR 13:50:00
48. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 13:50:11
49. PACINOTTI Niccolo BAR 13:50:37
50. KUKRLE Michael ELA 13:51:48
51. AFFINI Edoardo SEG 13:52:17
52. CIESLIK Pawel ELA 13:52:41
53. VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG 13:53:09
54. EIBEGGER Markus RSW 13:53:14
55. LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 13:53:21
56. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 13:53:24
57. SENDROS Lluis Llibert KLS 13:53:39
58. TYBOR Patrik DKB 13:53:47
59. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 13:54:33
60. KOOISTRA Maarten SEG 13:55:21
61. PER Gorazd ADR 13:55:22
62. BASKA Erik BOH 13:55:38
63. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 13:55:41
64. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 13:55:59
65. WAERSTED Syver UXT 13:56:28
66. KRIZEK Matthias TIR 13:56:29
67. STEIMLE Jannik RSW 13:56:31
68. FORTIN Filippo TIR 13:56:39
69. MATYSIAK Bartlomiej THU 13:56:43
70. KOROSEC Rok AMP 13:56:58
71. BORSO Andrea ADR 13:57:14
72. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 13:58:48
73. BOEM Nicola BAR 13:58:54
74. SAGAN Juraj BOH 13:59:39
75. BUCHACEK Tomas ELA 13:59:41
76. PEDERSEN Mark Sehested TVC 13:59:51
77. REIHS Michael TVC 13:59:51
78. BENNETT Sam BOH 14:00:11
79. RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard TVC 14:00:56
80. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 14:01:23
81. KULIMBETOV Nurbolat TSE 14:01:49
82. TOMASIAK Konrad THU 14:02:01
83. KRISTIANSEN Sondre UXT 14:02:06
84. MAHDAR Martin DKB 14:02:15
85. LEHNER Daniel RSW 14:02:25
86. STÖHR Pavel PFG 14:02:29
87. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 14:03:04
88. HUNAL Martin ELA 14:03:38
89. HACECKY Vojtech ELA 14:03:39
90. FIDLER Gerd AMP 14:03:44
91. MARONESE Marco BAR 14:03:45
92. SISR Frantisek CCC 14:03:52
93. BOUBAL Martin PFG 14:04:11
94. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 14:04:12
95. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 14:04:14
96. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 14:04:36
97. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw THU 14:04:38
98. GRUBER Pavel PFG 14:05:29
99. HEBIK Martin PFG 14:05:29
100. BOZIC Jon ADR 14:05:57
101. UMHALLER Andreas AMP 14:06:07
102. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 14:06:20
103. MÁLIK Róbert PFG 14:07:05
104. MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW 14:07:14
105. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 14:08:48
106. OROS Samuel DKB 14:09:04
107. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 14:09:47
108. KULSETH Kristian UXT 14:10:35
109. PALCAK Jozef DKB 14:11:43
110. LARSEN Niklas TVC 14:13:38




--- advertisement ---