Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2017 (1.1)
(GP Miguel Indurain)
Spain  /  1 April

Edition: 19 (186.0 Km)
Winner: YATES Simon

2016    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. YATES Simon ORS 04:34:01
2. WOODS Michael CDT 00:00:23
3. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:23
4. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 00:00:26
5. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:28
6. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:00:58
7. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:01:44
8. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:01:44
9. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:02:56
10. SKUJINS Toms CDT 00:03:50
11. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:03:53
12. ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 00:03:53
13. HOWES Alex CDT 00:03:53
14. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 00:03:55
15. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:03:55
16. POWER Robert ORS 00:04:03
17. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:04:06
18. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:04:06
19. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:04:06
20. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:04:06
21. SPILAK Simon KAT 00:04:06
22. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:04:06
23. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 00:04:06
24. SALAS Ibai BUR 00:05:50
25. GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz BOL 00:05:56
26. SILVA Joaquim W52 00:06:43
27. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:06:43
28. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian NESP 00:06:43
29. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 00:06:43
30. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 00:06:43
31. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto BOL 00:06:43
32. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús STA 00:06:43
33. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:06:43
34. HAIG Jack ORS 00:06:43
35. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 00:06:43
36. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 00:06:43
37. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BUR 00:06:43
38. CANTY Brendan CDT 00:06:49
39. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:06:52
40. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:07:06
41. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 00:07:06
42. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 00:07:06
43. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 00:07:06
44. ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO Victor BOA 00:12:56
45. ZABALA Josu CJR 00:12:56
46. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 00:12:56
47. OBANDO BRENES Gregory DCT 00:12:56
48. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:12:56
49. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel KWC 00:12:56
50. SILIN Egor BOA 00:12:56
51. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 00:12:56
52. GONZALEZ Mario STA 00:13:25
53. BELKOV Maxim KAT 00:15:16
54. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:15:16
55. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 00:15:16
56. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:15:40
57. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo BOA 00:15:40
58. BELDA GARCIA David BUR 00:15:40
59. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:16:53
60. AZURMENDI Ibai NESP 00:16:53
61. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 00:16:53
62. LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko EUS 00:19:43
63. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián EUS 00:19:43
64. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 00:19:43
65. RODRIGUES Joao W52 00:19:43
66. ZURITA Gilber BOL 00:20:16
67. LIEPINS Emils RBR 00:21:08
68. LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 00:21:08
69. REBELLIN Davide KWC 00:21:08
70. AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker NESP 00:21:08
71. JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Anton BOL 00:21:26
72. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa BOA 00:21:36




--- advertisement ---