Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2017 (2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista Asturias)
Spain  /  29 April - 1 May

Edition: 60 (466.0 Km)
Winner: ALARCON GARCIA Raul

2016    
2018

Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 12:20:42
2. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:32
3. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 00:01:07
4. BENTA Joao BOA 00:01:07
5. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 00:01:40
6. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 00:01:42
7. MESTRE Ricardo W52 00:01:50
8. VILELA Ricardo MZN 00:02:10
9. SILVA Joaquim W52 00:02:17
10. AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 00:02:46
11. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 00:02:55
12. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:02:58
13. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:03:01
14. CANUTI Federico AZT 00:03:15
15. HERRADA LOPEZ José MOV 00:03:19
16. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BUR 00:03:31
17. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 00:03:31
18. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa BOA 00:03:35
19. REYES Aldemar MZN 00:03:49
20. CARVALHO Antonio W52 00:04:20
21. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando NESP 00:04:38
22. STRAKHOV Dmitrii LOK 00:04:44
23. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar UKO 00:05:09
24. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar LHL 00:05:38
25. FONTE César LAA 00:05:48
26. ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban BOA 00:06:10
27. PRADES Benjamín UKO 00:06:35
28. GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raúl LHL 00:07:08
29. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 00:07:35
30. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:08:09
31. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel KWC 00:08:45
32. BELDA GARCIA David BUR 00:08:46
33. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 00:08:46
34. FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre LHL 00:08:50
35. SHILOV Sergey LOK 00:09:23
36. ARROYO DURAN David CJR 00:09:24
37. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:09:25
38. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:09:40
39. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo BOA 00:09:51
40. SALAS Ibai BUR 00:09:55
41. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 00:10:22
42. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús STA 00:10:26
43. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:11:20
44. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David LHL 00:11:23
45. ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres BSM 00:12:09
46. GARCIA Jhojan MZN 00:12:11
47. AFONSO Luis LAA 00:12:42
48. LIVRAMENTO David Da Silva STA 00:13:27
49. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 00:14:41
50. PONS Biel NESP 00:14:54
51. COBOS Carlos NESP 00:15:16
52. VDOVIN Sergey LOK 00:15:28
53. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio LAA 00:15:34
54. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 00:15:38
55. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 00:16:08
56. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 00:16:55
57. VEGA MERODIO Sergio NESP 00:17:23
58. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:17:50
59. COSTA SORIA Axel KWC 00:18:04
60. SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 00:18:05
61. CHRISTIE Jason TSC 00:18:16
62. RODRIGUES Joao W52 00:18:57
63. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso MED 00:19:16
64. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:19:16
65. STASH Mamyr LOK 00:19:22
66. SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander BSM 00:19:25
67. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 00:19:52
68. GUARDIOLA Salvador UKO 00:20:54
69. MARQUEZ Martin NESP 00:21:08
70. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:21:50
71. SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 00:22:19
72. TOMMASSINI Fabio AZT 00:22:32
73. BLANCO Samuel LAA 00:22:56
74. OSORIO Juan Felipe MZN 00:23:34
75. MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael DCT 00:23:50
76. PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio W52 00:23:58
77. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 00:24:04
78. CARLINI Ettore AZT 00:24:09
79. OBANDO BRENES Gregory DCT 00:24:17
80. GOMES Luís BOA 00:24:28
81. GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando KWC 00:24:36
82. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DCT 00:24:53
83. PAREDES AVELLANEDA César Nicolas MED 00:25:23
84. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 00:25:38
85. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:25:49
86. GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel BOA 00:25:53
87. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 00:26:02
88. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BUR 00:26:42
89. AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto DCT 00:26:43
90. LOWNDES Jason ICA 00:26:48
91. SAMPARISI Nicolas AZT 00:26:56
92. SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio DCT 00:27:17
93. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 00:28:10
94. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:28:36
95. CALDERÓN PORRAS Stiven BSM 00:29:01
96. GONZÁLEZ Roberto BSM 00:29:08
97. FERNANDES Luis STA 00:29:15
98. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:29:58
99. FERREIRA Hélder Fernandes LHL 00:30:15
100. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:30:31
101. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 00:30:33
102. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos BUR 00:31:00
103. CRAVEN Dan ICA 00:31:04
104. ORTS Felipe NESP 00:31:38
105. SILVESTRE Fabio STA 00:32:41
106. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:32:47
107. TORRES Edwin KWC 00:33:31
108. PEREZ LANDALUCA Eduardo NESP 00:33:37
109. FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz UKO 00:33:57
110. EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 00:34:09
111. GENOVESE Nicola AZT 00:34:30
112. BOUZAS REY Martí­n NESP 00:34:37
113. MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristian MED 00:34:44
114. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 00:36:11
115. UCHA Jacobo W52 00:36:12
116. YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 00:38:36
117. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BUR 00:38:48
118. ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban MED 00:39:46
119. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 00:42:13
120. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:42:53
121. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet KWC 00:44:38
122. RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven MED 00:45:40
123. NAKAI Michimasa UKO 00:46:51
124. CUETO MONTERO Juan José DCT 00:50:19
125. MAGALHÃES Zulmiro LAA 00:54:04
126. HATANAKA Yusuke UKO 00:55:32








--- advertisement ---