Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Estonia 2017 (2.1)
Estonia  /  26 May - 27 May

(384.0 Km)
Winner: LAUK Karl Patrick

2016    
2018

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LAUK Karl Patrick NEST 08:28:53
2. KANEPEJS Deins RBR 00:00:09
3. FRANCZAK Pawel THU 00:00:11
4. ANDERBERG Hampus NSWE 00:00:12
5. R─IM Mihkel NEST 00:00:27
6. BOGDANOVICS Maris RBR 00:00:34
7. PRUUS Peeter RBR 00:00:44
8. JOEAAR Gert NEST 00:00:46
9. VAHTRA Norman NEST 00:01:01
10. PERON Andrea TNN 00:01:03
11. AHLSTRAND Jonas NSWE 00:01:32
12. WILSON Edvin NSWE 00:01:32
13. LUDVIGSSON Fredrik NSWE 00:01:36
14. POLI Umberto TNN 00:01:39
15. LAAS Martin NEST 00:04:10
16. LIEPINS Emils RBR 00:04:41
17. MONCORGE Pierre CSM 00:04:46
18. BONDARENKO Pavlo KLS 00:04:47
19. KARALIOK Yauheni MCC 00:04:49
20. DZERVUS Darijus NLTU 00:04:49
21. TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai CSM 00:04:49
21. RAMANAU Raman MCC 00:04:49
23. JANSSEN Yannick CSM 00:04:49
24. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 00:04:49
25. VENDELIN Karl-Arnold NEST 00:04:49
25. NURMI Roope NFIN 00:04:49
27. BECIS Armands RBR 00:04:49
28. LATON Eryk THU 00:04:49
29. LASINIS Venantas SIT 00:04:49
30. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 00:04:49
31. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw THU 00:04:49
32. NISU Oskar NEST 00:04:49
33. KULYK Andriy KLS 00:04:49
34. TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel CSM 00:04:49
35. MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl KLS 00:04:49
36. VAINIONP── Oskari NFIN 00:04:49
37. LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 00:04:49
38. TSISHKOU Raman MCC 00:04:49
39. KAUPAS Gediminas SIT 00:04:49
40. VOSEKALNS Andris RBR 00:04:49
41. MATYSIAK Bartlomiej THU 00:04:49
42. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 00:04:49
43. TOMASIAK Konrad THU 00:04:49
44. BENGTSSON Filip NSWE 00:04:49
45. KASTEMYR Pontus NSWE 00:04:49
46. BANASZEK Norbert KLS 00:04:58
47. SHEMETAU Mikhail MCC 00:05:09
48. CLANCY Stephen TNN 00:05:22
49. DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN 00:05:22
50. KAISLAVUO Jesse NFIN 00:05:25
51. SISKEVICIUS Paulius SIT 00:08:23
52. GUTEK Mikolaj THU 00:09:57
53. PYYKONEN Aimo NFIN 00:12:39
54. SEPPA Lauri NFIN 00:16:00
55. SIDEIKIS Povilas NLTU 00:19:04
56. PUNG Peeter NEST 00:20:39





--- advertisement ---