Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Normandie 2017 (2.2)
France  /  20 March - 26 March

Edition: 37 (1093.5 Km)
Winner: DELAPLACE Anthony

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. Anthony DELAPLACE FRA FVC 25:09:05
2. Justin MOTTIER FRA +8
3. Justin JULES FRA WVA +17
4. August JENSEN NOR TCO +42
5. Jesse ANTHONY USA RLY +45
6. Nicolai BROCHNER DEN RIW +47
7. Steve LAMPIER GBR JLT +49
8. Pascal EENKHOORN NED +49
9. Benoit JARRIER FRA FVC +52
10. Alistair SLATER GBR JLT +52
11. Florian MAITRE FRA FRA +55
12. Dimitri PEYSKENS BEL WVA +55
13. Diego Pablo SEVILLA LOPEZ ESP +58
14. Kenny MOLLY BEL AAS +1:02
15. Julien MORTIER BEL AAS +1:04
16. Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL SKT +1:07
17. Kevin LEBRETON FRA ADT +1:07
18. Krister HAGEN NOR TCO +1:10
19. Emerson ORONTE USA RLY +1:15
20. SÚbastien DELFOSSE BEL WVA +1:19
21. Jarno GMELICH MEIJLING NED MET +1:29
22. Flavien MAURELET FRA +1:42
23. Dennis BAKKER NED DCR +1:52
24. Richard HANDLEY GBR MGT +1:52
25. Charlie ARIMONT BEL AAS +1:56
26. Jasper DE LAAT NED MET +1:56
27. Jan BROCKHOFF GER LPC +1:58
28. Ken Eikeland NOR FIX +2:03
29. Adrien GAREL FRA +2:03
30. Adriaan JANSSEN NED SEG +2:03
31. Alexander KRIEGER GER LPC +2:07
32. Jan Willem VAN SCHIP NED DCR +2:49
33. Cyrille PATOUX FRA +2:51
34. Lukas SPENGLER SUI WVA +3:30
35. Marten Kooistra NED SEG +3:35
36. Jacob SCOTT GBR SKT +4:22
37. Damien GAUDIN FRA ADT +4:39
38. Jasper HAMELINK NED MET +5:00
39. Gregory HABEAUX BEL WVA +5:09
40. Boris VALLEE BEL FVC +5:59
41. StÚphane POULHIES FRA ADT +7:22
42. Pierrick NAUD CAN RLY +7:32
43. Aksel NŇMMELA EST LPC +7:37
44. Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED MET +7:50
45. Stef KRUL NED MET +9:14
46. Gabriel CULLAIGH GBR SEG +9:51
47. Johim ARIESEN NED MET +10:08
48. Martin PALM BEL AAS +10:17
49. Alexis GUERIN FRA +10:41
50. Julius VAN DEN BERG NED SEG +10:52
51. Rasmus MYGIND DEN RIW +11:20
52. Bryan ALAPHILIPPE FRA ADT +12:14
53. Connor SWIFT GBR MGT +12:24
54. Matthew TEGGART IRL SKT +12:24
55. Mathieu BURGAUDEAU FRA +12:32
56. Torkil VEYHE DEN TCQ +12:45
57. Alex FRAME NZL JLT +12:52
58. Mitchell MULHERN AUS DCR +13:38
59. Troels Ronning VINTHER DEN RIW +14:18
60. Pavel SIVAKOV RUS +14:56
61. Chris Anker SÍRENSEN DEN RIW +15:06
62. Kersten THIELE GER RNR +15:26
63. Edward LAVERACK GBR JLT +15:26
64. David RIVIERE FRA +16:28
65. Fabio JAKOBSEN NED SEG +16:37
66. Jonas Gregaard WILSLY DEN RIW +17:34
67. Jonathan MCEVOY GBR MGT +18:54
68. Fredrik Strand GALTA NOR TCO +20:46
69. Louis LAPIERRE FRA +20:55
70. Romain BACON FRA FRA +21:49
71. Martin SCH─PPI SUI +21:54
72. Theo REINHARDT GER RNR +22:36
73. Morgan KNEISKY FRA FRA +23:11
74. Daniele CANTONI ITA +24:25
75. Melvin RULLIERE FRA +24:50
76. Daniel VIEGAS POR +25:27
77. Maxence MONCASSIN FRA +25:32
78. Antoine LOY BEL AAS +25:43
79. Erick ROWSELL GBR MGT +26:15
80. Bj°rnar Vevatne ěVERLAND NOR FIX +26:31
81. CLEMENT ORCEAU FRA +26:49
82. Elie GESBERT FRA FVC +27:04
83. Shane KLINE USA RLY +27:27
84. Jonathan MOULD GBR JLT +27:32
85. Thomas DENIS FRA +27:42
86. Francis MOUREY FRA FVC +27:47
87. Louis PIJOURLET FRA FRA +28:12
88. Jesper Odgaard NIELSEN DEN TCQ +28:13
89. Sean MCKENNA IRL SKT +28:29
90. Rune ALMINDSO ANDERSEN DEN TCQ +29:07
91. Martin MORTENSEN DEN TCQ +29:38
92. Alex PATON GBR MGT +30:04
93. Roman KOHL FRA +30:23
94. Domenic WEINSTEIN GER RNR +31:01
95. Tom WIRTGEN LUX LPC +31:14
96. Risto RAID EST +31:14
97. Thomas ROSTOLLAN FRA ADT +32:22
98. Silver MAOMA EST +32:27
99. Tomeu GELABERT AMER ESP +33:15
100. Tobias NOLDE GER RNR +33:25
101. Thomas MOSES GBR JLT +34:58
102. Marius BL┼LID NOR FIX +37:24
103. Sindre Eid HERMANSEN NOR FIX +38:00
104. Erwann CORBEL FRA FVC +43:48
105. Steff CRAS BEL +43:52
106. Antoine LEPLINGARD FRA +49:27
107. Olivier LE COURT DE BILLOT MRI +50:27
108. Ole Andre AUSTEVOLL NOR TCO +53:13
109. John MANDRYSCH GER LPC +1:02:03








--- advertisement ---