Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Route Adélie de Vitré 2017 (1.1)
France  /  31 March

Edition: 31 (197.8 Km)
Winner: PICHON Laurent

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PICHON Laurent FVC 04:50:12
2. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:00
3. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:00
4. GAUDU David FDJ 00:00:00
5. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:00:02
6. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF 00:00:05
7. YSSAAD Yannis ADT 00:00:05
8. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:00:05
9. FONSECA Armindo FVC 00:00:05
10. VENTURINI Clément COF 00:00:05
11. MALUCELLI Matteo AND 00:00:05
12. JÄGER Patrick VBG 00:00:05
13. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:00:05
14. LIENHARD Fabian VBG 00:00:05
15. MENUT David AUB 00:00:05
16. HARDY Romain FVC 00:00:05
17. BENFATTO Marco AND 00:00:05
18. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 00:00:05
19. FOURNIER Marc FDJ 00:00:05
20. THALMANN Roland TRA 00:00:05
21. POUILLY Felix RLM 00:00:05
22. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:05
23. PACHER Quentin DMP 00:00:05
24. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:05
25. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:00:05
26. BOL Jetse MZN 00:00:05
27. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:00:05
28. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:00:05
29. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:00:05
30. KNEISKY Morgan ADT 00:00:05
31. PLANET Charles TNN 00:00:05
32. THOMAS Benjamin ADT 00:00:05
33. VACHON Florian FVC 00:00:05
34. CALLEEUW Joeri RLM 00:00:05
35. DER Zsolt VBG 00:00:05
36. PAREDES Wilmar Andrés MZN 00:00:05
37. SPREAFICO Matteo AND 00:00:05
38. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND 00:00:05
39. GODON Dorian COF 00:00:05
40. HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ 00:00:05
41. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 00:00:15
42. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 00:00:16
43. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:00:18
44. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 00:00:19
45. DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB 00:00:19
46. PINEAU Cedric FDJ 00:00:23
47. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 00:00:23
48. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:00:23
49. JARRIER Benoit FVC 00:00:23
50. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:00:23
51. HONIG Reinier VBG 00:00:23
52. SCHELLING Patrick VBG 00:00:23
53. VENDRAME Andrea AND 00:00:23
54. MOUREY Francis FVC 00:00:37
55. FERASSE Thibault ADT 00:00:37
56. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:00:47
57. STÜSSI Colin TRA 00:00:47
58. COUSIN Jerome COF 00:01:09
59. OURSELIN Paul DEN 00:02:02
60. BÉRARD Julien ALM 00:02:02
61. NIKOLAEV Sergey GAZ 00:02:02
62. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:02:02
63. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:02:02
64. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:02:48
65. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:03:44
66. GAUDIN Damien ADT 00:04:15
67. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 00:04:15
68. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:04:21
69. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:04:32
70. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 00:05:16
71. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:05:16
72. BOUHANNI Rayane COF 00:05:32
73. PACIONI Luca AND 00:05:32
74. BAILLIFARD Valentin TRA 00:05:32
75. CORNU Jérémy DEN 00:05:32
76. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:05:38
77. RIBLON Christophe ALM 00:05:41
78. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 00:05:41
79. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:05:41
80. ORJUELA Fernando MZN 00:06:58
81. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:07:03
82. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:07:03
83. FRIESECKE Gian VBG 00:10:14
84. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 00:10:14
85. JAUN Lukas TRA 00:10:14
86. HOLST ENGER Sondre ALM 00:10:14




--- advertisement ---