Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Kreiz Breizh Elites 2017 (2.2)
France  /  29 July - 31 July

(535.0 Km)
Winner: WILSLY Jonas Gregaard

2016    
2018



Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WILSLY Jonas Gregaard DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM 13:04:51
2. EG Niklas DEN TEAM VELOCONCEPT +10
3. GULDHAMMER Rasmus DEN TEAM VELOCONCEPT +20
4. SÖRENSEN Chris Anker DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM +24
5. ORAM James NZL ONE PRO CYCLING +25
6. JENSEN August NOR TEAM COOP +34
7. QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI +34
8. GUERIN Alexis FRA +01:46
9. JANSSENS Jimmy BEL CIBEL - CEBON +01:49
10. PEDERSEN Casper DEN TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI +01:52
11. PAILLOT Yoann FRA +02:11
12. COOLS Michael BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX +02:17
13. RUIJGH Rob NED TARTELETTO - ISOREX +02:20
14. GUILLONNET Adrien FRA +02:27
15. HOLMES Matthew GBR MADISON GENESIS +02:38
16. MAURELET Flavien FRA +03:44
17. GUEVEL Stephen FRA +03:48
18. CLAUSEN Patrick DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM +04:15
19. RENAULT Maxime FRA +04:15
20. GUICHARD Mickael FRA +04:15
21. DE KLEIJN Arvid NED BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM +04:19
22. BAKKER Dennis NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +04:19
23. JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard DEN TEAM VELOCONCEPT +04:19
24. PICOUX Maximilien BEL T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON +04:19
25. NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM +04:19
26. LUKKEDAL Øivind NOR TEAM COOP +04:19
27. STALLAERT Joeri BEL CIBEL - CEBON +04:22
28. JULLIEN Anthony FRA +04:22
29. GUERIN Camille FRA +04:22
30. MCCORMICK Hayden NZL ONE PRO CYCLING +04:22
31. ANDERBERG Hampus SWE T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON +04:22
32. DOETS Marco NED BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM +04:22
33. WETTERHALL Alexander SWE TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD +04:22
34. KØRNER Max Emil Boholm NOR T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON +04:22
35. MAGNUSSON Kim SWE TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD +04:22
36. KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +04:36
37. KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +04:48
38. REIHS Michael DEN TEAM VELOCONCEPT +04:59
39. HAGEN Krister NOR TEAM COOP +04:59
40. PEDERSEN Mark Sehested DEN TEAM VELOCONCEPT +05:12
41. RØNNING VINTHER Troels DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM +05:12
42. OCKELOEN Jasper NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM +05:31
43. DE JONGHE Kevin BEL CIBEL - CEBON +08:08
44. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +09:02
45. MCEVOY Jonathan GBR MADISON GENESIS +10:20
46. DANIEL Aurelien FRA +10:50
47. FARANTAKIS Stylianos GRE +12:05
48. GROEN Ike NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +12:53
49. VAN DALEN Jason NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +12:54
50. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +13:00
51. AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre NOR TEAM COOP +13:00
52. LUNDGREN Isac SWE TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD +13:00
53. LARSEN Richard SWE TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD +13:00
54. BOULO Matthieu FRA +13:00
55. RUYTERS Brecht BEL CIBEL - CEBON +13:00
56. SANDERSSON Erik SWE TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD +13:00
57. BAYLIS Thomas GBR ONE PRO CYCLING +13:03
58. OOSTRA Folkert NED BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM +13:36
59. SWIFT Connor GBR MADISON GENESIS +14:37
60. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard DEN TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI +15:14
61. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL ONE PRO CYCLING +16:03
62. BUGTER Luuc NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +16:03
63. AALRUST Håkon Lunder NOR TEAM COOP +16:40
64. BENNETT Stefan FRA +17:46
65. DE LAAT Jasper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +18:14
66. RAID Risto EST +18:41
67. STEWART Thomas GBR ONE PRO CYCLING +19:28
68. CARR Simon GBR +19:29
69. LEBRETON Fabien FRA +19:32
70. WILLIAMS Peter GBR ONE PRO CYCLING +20:08
71. PEDERSEN Nicklas Bøje DEN TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI +20:32
72. BRICAUD Valentin FRA +21:22
73. DIDIER Antoine BEL T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON +23:40
74. KIM Unggyeom KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO +25:51
75. HAMELINK Jasper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +26:52
76. DILIGEART Alexis FRA +27:55
77. DETANT Yannick NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM +27:59
78. VON FOLSACH Casper DEN TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI +29:08
79. MOULIN Aurelien FRA +30:53
80. JEGOU Julien FRA +32:45
81. HENNING Nikolaj DEN +43:07
82. SKJELLERUP Mikkel DEN +43:35








--- advertisement ---