Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Poly Normande 2017 (1.1)
France  /  30 July

Edition: 38 (157.0 Km)
Winner: GOUGEARD Alexis

2016    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 03:59:09
2. LE BON Johan FDJ 00:00:03
3. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:00:03
4. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:00:03
5. LE ROUX Romain ADT 00:00:03
6. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:05
7. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:00:05
8. VAN BILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:05
9. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 00:00:09
10. LEDANOIS Kevin FVC 00:00:15
11. DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB 00:00:19
12. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:52
13. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:01:19
14. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 00:01:20
15. ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ 00:01:20
16. MENUT David AUB 00:02:10
17. CORNU Jérémy DEN 00:02:10
18. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 00:02:10
19. GOUAULT Pierre AUB 00:02:10
20. GENIETS Kevin ALM 00:02:12
21. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:02:43
22. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:05:12
23. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:05:12
24. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:06:25
25. LOUBET Julien ADT 00:06:27
26. POUILLY Felix RLM 00:06:27
27. CROME Sam IWS 00:09:36
28. LEA Jason IWS 00:09:36
29. CATANIA Claudio CCD 00:09:36
30. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:09:36
31. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:09:36
32. TEASDALE Josh CCD 00:09:36
33. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:09:36
34. TRONET Steven ADT 00:09:36
35. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:09:36
36. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:09:36
37. GAUDU David FDJ 00:09:36
38. BAYLY Cameron IWS 00:09:36
39. VERMEER Tom CCD 00:09:36
40. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:09:36
41. BESCOND Jérémy AUB 00:09:36
42. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:09:36
43. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:09:36
44. DONDERS Jelle CCD 00:09:36
45. DANIEL Maxime FVC 00:09:36
46. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:09:36
47. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:09:36
48. SARREAU Marc FDJ 00:09:36
49. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 00:09:36
50. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 00:09:36
51. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:09:36
52. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:09:36
53. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:09:36
54. LEVARLET Guillaume WGG 00:09:36
55. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:09:36
56. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:09:36
57. RUSSO Clement ALM 00:09:36
58. OURSELIN Paul DEN 00:09:36
59. DHAENE Brecht WGG 00:09:36
60. VENTURINI Clément COF 00:09:36
61. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 00:09:36
62. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:09:36
63. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:09:36
64. PACHER Quentin DMP 00:09:36
65. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:09:36
66. CANAL Fabien ADT 00:09:36
67. CALLEEUW Joeri RLM 00:09:36
68. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice DEN 00:09:36
69. HUREL Tony DEN 00:09:36
70. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:09:36
71. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:09:36
72. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:09:36






--- advertisement ---