Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Limousin 2017 (2.1)
France  /  15 August - 18 August

Edition: 50 (707.4 Km)
Winner: VUILLERMOZ Alexis

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 17:26:42
2. GESBERT Elie FVC 17:26:42
3. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 17:27:01
4. SIMON Julien COF 17:27:10
5. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 17:27:11
6. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 17:27:17
7. SICARD Romain DEN 17:27:22
8. FINETTO Mauro DMP 17:27:29
9. MINNAARD Marco WGG 17:27:32
10. DUPONT Hubert ALM 17:27:32
11. VERMEERSCH Gianni BEC 17:27:37
12. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 17:27:40
13. CICCONE Giulio BAR 17:27:42
14. BUSATO Matteo WIL 17:27:43
15. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 17:27:46
16. COMBAUD Romain DMP 17:27:47
17. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 17:28:12
18. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 17:28:14
19. VAN DER POEL Mathieu BEC 17:28:30
20. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 17:28:38
21. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 17:28:39
22. MORTIER Julien WVA 17:28:42
23. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 17:28:45
24. OURSELIN Paul DEN 17:29:35
25. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 17:29:41
26. EDET Nicolas COF 17:30:39
27. TOUPALIK Adam BEC 17:32:57
28. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 17:34:26
29. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 17:35:42
30. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 17:35:58
31. ZABALA Josu CJR 17:36:30
32. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 17:36:59
33. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 17:37:13
34. DEGAND Thomas WGG 17:37:29
35. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 17:38:13
36. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 17:38:34
37. LE ROUX Romain ADT 17:39:19
38. BIDARD François ALM 17:42:22
39. VELASCO Simone BAR 17:43:19
40. WALSLEBEN Philipp BEC 17:43:43
41. JULES Justin WVA 17:43:59
42. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 17:44:14
43. VENTURINI Clément COF 17:46:01
44. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 17:46:08
45. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 17:47:47
46. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 17:48:39
47. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 17:50:27
48. SEIGLE Romain FDJ 17:51:08
49. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 17:51:10
50. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 17:53:12
51. HUPOND Thierry DMP 17:53:20
52. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 17:54:21
53. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 17:55:30
54. MEEUSEN Tom BEC 17:57:16
55. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 17:57:26
56. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND 17:58:18
57. COQUARD Bryan DEN 17:59:56
58. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 18:01:22
59. GERARD Arnaud FVC 18:01:25
60. VAN DER POEL David BEC 18:01:28
61. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 18:02:22
62. MEISEN Marcel BEC 18:05:17
63. BALLERINI Davide AND 18:05:40
64. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WIL 18:08:06
65. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 18:11:18
66. HARDY Romain FVC 18:14:48
67. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar CJR 18:15:52
68. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 18:16:18
69. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 18:17:09
70. SIMION Paolo BAR 18:18:27
71. BONUSI Raffaello AND 18:20:29
72. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 18:26:43








--- advertisement ---