Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix des Marbriers 2017 (1.2)
France  /  22 August

(158.3 Km)
Winner: DOMAGALSKI Karol

2016    
2018

Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL ONE PRO CYCLING 03:38:09
2. FERASSE Thibault FRA ARMEE DE TERRE 00:00:00
3. RAIBAUD Jimmy FRA ARMEE DE TERRE 00:00:00
4. GUERIN Alexis FRA 00:00:00
5. PENVEN Clément FRA 00:00:00
6. SLATER Alistair GBR JLT CONDOR 00:00:00
7. MAINARD Jerome FRA ARMEE DE TERRE 00:00:28
8. GHYS Robbe BEL 00:01:36
9. GAUTHIER Guillaume FRA 00:01:36
10. PACOT Alexandre FRA 00:01:36
11. MONCOMBLE Nicolas FRA 00:01:36
12. MOULD Jonathan GBR JLT CONDOR 00:01:36
13. LALOUETTE Kévin FRA 00:01:36
14. WARLOP Jordi BEL 00:01:36
15. CARESMEL Alexis FRA 00:01:59
16. BAYLIS Thomas GBR ONE PRO CYCLING 00:02:08
17. THILL Tom LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 00:03:06
18. SITLER Jacob USA CCB VELOTOOLER 00:03:06
19. DE PESTEL Sander BEL 00:03:06
20. TASSET Marvin BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:03:06
21. GRADEK Kamil POL ONE PRO CYCLING 00:03:06
22. BERNARD Quentin FRA 00:03:06
23. GIBSON Matthew GBR JLT CONDOR 00:03:46
24. CANAL Fabien FRA ARMEE DE TERRE 00:03:49
25. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 00:05:25
26. PASCUAL Benjamin FRA 00:05:30
27. LAMPIER Steve GBR JLT CONDOR 00:05:30
28. JOLY Thomas FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 00:05:33
29. MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat KAZ 00:05:37
30. ZHUMAKAN Alisher KAZ 00:05:37
31. CLANCY Edward GBR JLT CONDOR 00:05:40
32. DE WINTER Gordon BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:05:43
33. GROOT Mitch NED 00:05:43
34. INKELAAR Kevin NED 00:05:43
35. PELLEGRIN Mathieu FRA 00:05:43
36. RUSNAC Maxim MDA TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 00:05:43
37. RELAES Jacob BEL 00:05:43
38. RAYMACKERS Cedric BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 00:05:43
39. MCCORMICK Hayden NZL ONE PRO CYCLING 00:05:43
40. LOY Antoine BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:05:43
41. TIELEMANS Pierre FRA 00:05:43
42. HUYS Laurens BEL 00:05:43
43. PETIT Tomas BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:05:43
44. LE ROUX Pascal FRA 00:05:43
45. PINAUD Anthony FRA 00:05:43
46. MONIQUET Sylvain BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:05:43
47. ORAM James NZL ONE PRO CYCLING 00:05:43
48. LEROUX Samuel FRA 00:05:43
49. CHOE Hyeongmin KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 00:05:43
50. JONES Brenton AUS JLT CONDOR 00:05:43
51. VEREECKEN Thomas BEL 00:05:43
52. RIGOLLOT Mathieu FRA 00:05:43
53. TEASDALE Joshua GBR TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 00:05:43
54. KIM Unggyeom KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 00:06:11
55. GARBET Nicolas FRA 00:06:26
56. BRIGGS Graham GBR JLT CONDOR 00:06:26
57. HUMPHREYS Thomas DEN CCB VELOTOOLER 00:07:00
58. AVOINE Kévin FRA 00:07:14
59. DELEHAYE Bryan FRA 00:07:14
60. LE ROUX Romain FRA ARMEE DE TERRE 00:07:14
61. SHIMIZU Ohko JPN 00:09:32
62. RICHARD Valentin FRA 00:09:33
63. HANCKE Charles FRA 00:09:35
64. HERMANS Steff BEL 00:09:35
65. PELLERIAUX Nicolas FRA 00:09:35
66. POIRET Benjamin FRA 00:09:35
67. HARRIS John USA CCB VELOTOOLER 00:09:44
68. LEFEBVRE Thomas FRA 00:09:45
69. SAGNIER Théo FRA 00:09:45
70. HOUSE Kristian GBR ONE PRO CYCLING 00:09:48
71. DE HAES Jorden BEL 00:09:55
72. SIX Franklin BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 00:09:55
73. JUNG Jimin KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 00:13:41
74. PARK Kyoungho KOR GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 00:13:49








--- advertisement ---