Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Charente, Charente Maritime, deux sèvres, Vienne 2017 (2.1)
(Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne)
France  /  22 August - 25 August

Edition: 31 (658.3 Km)
Winner: PEDERSEN Mads

2016    
2018


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 15:12:06
2. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:00:35
3. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:00:42
4. THOMAS Benjamin ADT 00:00:48
5. VIVIANI Elia SKY 00:00:59
6. ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ 00:00:59
7. DOULL Owain SKY 00:01:07
8. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:01:17
9. GAUDIN Damien ADT 00:01:22
10. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:01:32
11. VACHON Florian FVC 00:01:59
12. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:02:11
13. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:02:22
14. GERARD Arnaud FVC 00:02:28
15. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 00:02:33
16. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:02:40
17. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:02:47
18. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:02:49
19. SARREAU Marc FDJ 00:02:54
20. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:02:55
21. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:03:01
22. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:03:18
23. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:03:28
24. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:03:53
25. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:03:56
26. LEVASSEUR Jordan ADT 00:04:01
27. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:04:18
28. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 00:04:21
29. TSATEVITCH Alexey GAZ 00:04:26
30. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:04:30
31. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:04:36
32. VINCENT Leo FDJ 00:04:41
33. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:04:43
34. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:04:48
35. SEIGLE Romain FDJ 00:05:02
36. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:05:28
37. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:05:42
38. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 00:05:51
39. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 00:06:06
40. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:06:31
41. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:06:35
42. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:06:50
43. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:07:13
44. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 00:07:37
45. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:07:49
46. POULHIES Stéphane ADT 00:07:50
47. DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB 00:07:53
48. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:08:01
49. PETERS Nans ALM 00:08:08
50. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:08:15
51. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:08:18
52. MCLAY Daniel FVC 00:08:31
53. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:08:32
54. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:08:39
55. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:08:49
56. HERRADA LOPEZ José MOV 00:08:54
57. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:09:14
58. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:09:14
59. FONSECA Armindo FVC 00:09:30
60. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:09:48
61. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:09:59
62. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:10:19
63. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:10:22
64. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:10:25
65. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:10:30
66. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:10:31
67. GENE Yohann DEN 00:10:37
68. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:10:52
69. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:11:13
70. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 00:11:21
71. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:11:25
72. DUCULTY Bastien ADT 00:11:25
73. BOEM Nicola BAR 00:11:42
74. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:11:52
75. VELASCO Simone BAR 00:12:01
76. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:12:02
77. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:12:34
78. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:12:44
79. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 00:12:48
80. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 00:12:49
81. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 00:12:58
82. KENNAUGH Peter SKY 00:12:59
83. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 00:13:15
84. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 00:13:26
85. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:13:29
86. ALAPHILIPPE Bryan ADT 00:13:49
87. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:14:02
88. BESCOND Jérémy AUB 00:14:06
89. PACHER Quentin DMP 00:14:53
90. ROY Jérémy FDJ 00:15:07
91. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 00:15:11
92. CALLEEUW Joeri RLM 00:15:13
93. WELTEN Bram BMC 00:16:09
94. WACKERMANN Luca BAR 00:16:16
95. OVECHKIN Artem GAZ 00:16:29
96. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:17:04
97. LIEPINS Emils DMP 00:17:09
98. LECROQ Jérémy RLM 00:17:12
99. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:17:16
100. HUPOND Thierry DMP 00:17:27
101. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:18:17
102. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 00:18:33
103. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:20:24
104. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:20:48
105. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:21:05
106. POLS Ruben SVB 00:21:23
107. MARONESE Marco BAR 00:22:23
108. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 00:23:23
109. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 00:23:41
110. TOOVEY Ayden TFS 00:23:53
111. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:24:27
112. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:27:34
113. SIMION Paolo BAR 00:28:54
114. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:29:14
115. LAAS Martin DMP 00:30:50
116. ORCEAU Clément DEN 00:37:21
117. BOSWELL Ian SKY 00:37:23
118. RIBLON Christophe ALM 00:40:19








--- advertisement ---