Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Velothon Wales 2017 (1.1)
United Kingdom  /  9 July

(174.0 Km)
Winner: BIBBY Ian

2016    

Winners of the Race
Ian Bibby GBR




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BIBBY Ian JLT 04:09:47
2. DOMAGALSKI Karol ONE 04:09:47
3. LAWLESS Christopher NGBR 04:09:50
4. LATHAM Christopher WGN 04:09:51
5. SANZ UNZUE Enrique RAL 04:09:51
6. ORAM James ONE 04:09:51
7. SWIFT Connor MGT 04:09:51
8. VAN DER POEL David BEC 04:09:51
9. MCCORMICK Hayden ONE 04:09:51
10. LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 04:09:53
11. DUNBAR Eddie NIRL 04:09:54
12. MORENO Adria RAL 04:09:54
13. LAVERACK Edward JLT 04:09:54
14. O'LOUGHLIN Michael WGN 04:09:54
15. GARDIAS Dexter BIK 04:09:54
16. HARTLEY Adam NGBR 04:09:57
17. HOLMES Matthew MGT 04:10:01
18. STEDMAN Max BIK 04:10:01
19. KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan WGN 04:10:09
20. WALSLEBEN Philipp BEC 04:10:15
21. HANDLEY Richard MGT 04:10:26
22. SCHWEIZER Christoph SVL 04:12:30
23. WILLIAMS Peter ONE 04:14:10
24. LAMPIER Steven JLT 04:14:10
25. LOWSLEY WILLIAMS James BIK 04:14:10
26. GULLEN James JLT 04:14:12
27. BRADBURY Edmund JLT 04:14:12
28. ROWSELL Erick MGT 04:15:23
29. STEWART Thomas ONE 04:15:23
30. SANCHEZ CABALLERO Oscar DVP 04:17:13
31. SCOTT Rob WGN 04:17:32
32. PARTRIDGE Robert BIK 04:17:32
33. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 04:17:32
34. CALUWE Stijn BEC 04:17:32
35. HOWELLS Rhys WGN 04:17:33
36. KENWAY Adam RAL 04:17:33
37. GRADEK Kamil ONE 04:17:33
38. PULLAR Jack BIK 04:17:33
39. HUDRY Florian IPC 04:17:34
40. FRY Joseph BIK 04:17:34
41. PRUUS Peeter RBR 04:17:36
42. MCEVOY Jonathan MGT 04:17:39
43. WOOD Reece NGBR 04:17:39
44. TENNANT Andrew WGN 04:17:42
45. BRIGGS Graham JLT 04:21:21
46. KALNINS Marcis RBR 04:21:21
47. INTRA Felix SVL 04:21:23
48. KÖTTING Marvin SVL 04:21:23
49. STENSON Adam NIRL 04:21:24
50. O'MAHONEY Darragh NIRL 04:21:24
51. REILLY Ryan NIRL 04:22:13
52. BLAIN Alexandre MGT 04:22:13
53. CORELLA Rene STF 04:22:13
54. CALATAYUD FEO Miguel DVP 04:22:13
55. BECK Joschka BAI 04:22:13
56. MEISEN Marcel BEC 04:22:14
57. HOEYBERGHS Daan BEC 04:22:15
58. MÁRQUEZ MÁRQUEZ Mandel Arnold STF 04:23:51
59. YUTO Yoshida IPC 04:23:52
60. VAN AKEN Matthias STF 04:23:52
61. CLAXTON Angus NGBR 04:24:04
62. DE VOS Gert-Jan STF 04:27:53





--- advertisement ---