Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Hongrie 2017 (2.2)
Hungary  /  27 June - 2 July

Edition: 35 (755.0 Km)
Winner: JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander

2016    

Leaders of the Race




Last Winners
2017 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander

2016 RÄIM Mihkel

2015 THILL Tom

2005 LENGYEL Tamas

2004 Zoltan Remak (Svq)

2003 Zoltan Remak (Svq)

2002 Zoltan Vanik (Hon)

2001 Mikos Rnyakovics (You)

1998 Aleksandr Rotar (Ukr)

1997 Bebto Zoltan (Hon)





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 13:53:43
2. PEÁK Barnabás HUN 13:53:45
3. POGAČAR Tadej SLO ROG - LJUBLJANA 13:53:50
4. HUCKER Robbie AUS ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 13:53:51
5. DLAMINI Nicholas RSA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 13:53:52
6. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel ERI DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 13:53:52
7. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 13:53:53
8. TYBOR Patrik SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 13:53:55
9. EYOB Metkel ERI DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 13:53:57
10. RAMOS Rubén ARG TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 13:53:58
11. RUSNAC Maxim MDA TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 13:53:59
12. ZAHÁLKA Matej CZE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 13:53:59
13. JOSEPH Thomas BEL MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES 13:54:00
14. ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 13:54:01
15. VANTORNOUT Klaas BEL MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES 13:54:03
16. NORRIS Lachlan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 13:54:04
17. ROE Timothy AUS ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 13:54:09
18. PENKO Izidor SLO ROG - LJUBLJANA 13:54:09
19. ŠTIBINGR Matej CZE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 13:54:23
20. LOVASSY Krisztián HUN TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 13:54:27
21. TESHOME Meron ERI BIKE AID 13:54:41
22. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 13:54:46
23. LŘVIK Ĺsmund Romstad NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO 13:54:50
24. DINA Márton HUN 13:55:00
25. SUNDERLAND Scott AUS ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 13:55:21
26. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 13:55:41
27. DE CLERCQ Angelo BEL 13:55:48
28. RUČIGAJ Žiga SLO ROG - LJUBLJANA 13:55:49
29. MÓRICZ Dániel HUN 13:55:51
30. GROŠELJ Matic SLO ROG - LJUBLJANA 13:55:58
31. VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID 13:55:58
32. PUSKÁS Dávid HUN 13:56:00
33. BECK Joschka GER BIKE AID 13:56:29
34. VAN DER PLOEG Neil AUS ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 13:56:34
35. MANNINEN Matti FIN TEAM FIXIT.NO 13:56:39
36. FEJES Gábor HUN 13:56:46
37. PAUWELS Tijl BEL MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES 13:56:50
38. MAHDAR Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 13:56:50
39. SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc HUN 13:56:51
40. RUTTKAY Zoltán HUN 13:56:51
41. ŠIPOŠ Marek CZE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 13:56:52
42. PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 13:56:53
43. PÁLYI Csaba HUN 13:56:54
44. VALTER Attila HUN 13:56:58
45. SIEBENS Gianni BEL MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES 13:57:02
46. KIPKEMBOI Salim KEN BIKE AID 13:58:17
47. ARERUYA Joseph RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 13:58:38
48. FILUTÁS Viktor HUN 13:59:27
49. HOLLÓ Botond HUN 13:59:40
50. STEFANOVIĆ Stefan SRB SERBIA 13:59:52
51. HARPER Chris AUS 14:00:00
52. LÁSZLÓ Attila HUN 14:00:36
53. KISS Gergely HUN 14:00:45
54. SIMON Péter HUN 14:00:46
55. BURUCZKI Szilárd HUN 14:00:52
56. DRIESEN Jarne BEL MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES 14:00:56
57. SZARKA Gergely HUN 14:01:08
58. FINKŠT Tilen SLO ROG - LJUBLJANA 14:01:53
59. DINA Dániel HUN 14:01:54
60. MALOVEC Lubos SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 14:01:59
61. THILL Tom LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 14:02:14
62. ÁBROK Norbert HUN 14:02:35
63. LAKE Sean AUS ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 14:04:12
64. KRIVÁN András HUN 14:04:47
65. MOLNÁR István Gábor HUN 14:04:58
66. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 14:04:59
67. CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 14:05:43
68. DOLLESCHALL Patrick AUT 14:05:45
69. DONDERS Jelle BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 14:05:56
70. KLISURIĆ Stevan SRB SERBIA 14:07:22
71. BEREGSZÁSZI Bence Botond HUN 14:08:02
72. KALABA DušAn SRB SERBIA 14:08:13
73. TEKLINSKI Adrian POL SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 14:08:45
74. PÁPAI Ádám HUN 14:08:47
75. VELAZQUEZ Hugo angel ARG TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 14:08:58
76. PALCAK Jozef SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 14:09:01
77. SOLYMOSI Márton HUN 14:09:28
78. MADSEN Kristoffer NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO 14:10:31
79. JENSEN Jan Willliam NOR 14:11:17
80. CSER Gábor HUN 14:11:47
81. JACOBSEN Andreas S NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO 14:12:45
82. DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB SERBIA 14:13:00
83. SPIKSETH Elias Angell NOR 14:15:11
84. OTRUBA Jakub CZE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 14:15:43





--- advertisement ---