Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gp Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco 2017 (1.2U)
(GP Capodarco)
Italy  /  16 August

Edition: 46 (180.0 Km)
Winner: PADUN Mark

2016    


Videos (1)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PADUN Mark UKR 04:18:05
2. NATAROV Yuriy KAZ ASTANA CITY +3
3. AKHMETOV Galym KAZ ASTANA CITY +2:30
4. ZACCANTI Filippo ITA +2:38
5. RAGGIO Luca ITA +2:47
6. OLDANI Stefano ITA +2:48
7. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo ITA +2:52
8. COLOMBO Eros ITA +2:52
9. POGAČAR Tadej SLO +2:55
10. ROCCHETTI Filippo ITA +2:58
11. WELDU Hafetab ETH +3:00
12. HMOUDDAN Zakaria ITA +3:07
13. FRANGIONI Alessandro ITA +3:23
14. RADICE Raffaele ITA +3:23
15. MORANDI Michael ITA +3:23
16. CERVELLERA Andrea ITA +3:38
17. ARERUYA Joseph RWA +4:10
18. DAVEY James GBR +4:43
19. FARESIN Edoardo ITA +4:43
20. COVILI Luca ITA +4:43
21. DE ROSSI Lucas FRA +5:10
22. LUCCA Riccardo ITA +5:14
23. MARKOV Dmitrii RUS +5:20
24. MERIGNAT Sofiane FRA +5:24
25. DI RENZO Andrea ITA +5:28
26. MARINOZZI Alessandro ITA +5:36
27. KOPFAUF Markus AUT +5:58
28. PUCCIONI Dario ITA +6:08
29. DLAMINI Nicholas RSA +6:10
30. VALTER Attila HUN +6:10
31. PRONSKIY Vadim KAZ ASTANA CITY +6:10
32. JERMAN Žiga SLO +6:10
33. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL +6:10
34. TAGLIANI Filippo ITA +6:10
35. SCARONI Cristian ITA +6:17
36. VAN NIEKERK Morne RSA +6:30
37. RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR +6:35
38. FEDELI Alessandro ITA +6:35
39. BOTTA Davide ITA +6:35
40. RUČIGAJ Žiga SLO +6:35
41. BIONDI Turcanu Veaceslav ITA +6:35
42. PENKO Izidor SLO +6:35
43. LOISCIO Giovanni ITA +6:35
44. Hernandez Deins VEN +6:35
45. PICCOT Michel ITA +6:41
46. CAPODICASA Fabrizio ITA +6:44
47. CRISANTE Paride ITA +6:52
48. LOGICA Enrico ITA +6:52
49. BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA +7:07
50. CALABRESE Andrea ITA +8:52
51. GERRITS Ben NED +8:52
52. BONNEFOIX Edouard FRA +8:52
53. COLLODORO Angelo Andrea ITA +8:52
54. KURIYANOV Stepan RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO +8:52
55. CHIRIACO Ambrogio ITA +8:52
56. AUGUSTI Samuel ITA +8:52
57. RESTREPO DIOSA Jaime Alberto COL +8:52
58. LEONE Davide ITA +8:52
59. DELETTRE Alexandre FRA +8:52
60. GONÇALVES Gaspar POR +8:52
61. ARNOULT Floryan FRA +8:52
62. GRECO Alessandro ITA +8:52
63. COLOMBO Raul ITA +8:52
64. DELCÓ Lorenzo SUI +8:52
65. CIUTTI Manuel ITA +8:52
66. ORLANDI Federico ITA +8:52
67. ROZIN Sergei RUS +8:52
68. DINA Márton HUN +8:52
69. KONYCHEV Alexander ITA +9:22
70. PELI Flavio ITA +9:22
71. DOUBLE Paul GBR +9:22
72. MAUTI Rossano ITA +9:22
73. BORDACCHINI Andrea ITA +9:22
74. CIANCI Franco ITA +9:22
75. MINISINI Ruggero ITA +9:22
76. CASAROTTO Davide ITA +9:22
77. VALSECCHI Matteo ITA +10:33
78. MONTOBBIO Ettore ITA +10:33
79. LANGELLOTTI Victor MON +10:33
80. PIFFARETTI Alessandro ITA +10:33
81. BUROCCHI Giordano ITA +13:28
82. KOLB Stefan AUT +13:40
83. CIABOCCO Elia ITA +13:45




--- advertisement ---