Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic 2017 (1.1)
(Dutch Food Valley Classic)
Netherlands  /  18 August

Edition: 32 (195.8 Km)
Winner: MEZGEC Luka

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MEZGEC Luka ORS 04:21:35
2. WIPPERT Wouter CDT 04:21:35
3. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 04:21:35
4. BOOM Lars TLJ 04:21:35
5. DEHAES Kenny WGG 04:21:35
6. DUPONT Timothy VWA 04:21:35
7. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 04:21:35
8. DE KLEIJN Arvid BBD 04:21:35
9. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 04:21:35
10. KLUGE Roger ORS 04:21:35
11. EEKHOFF Nils DSU 04:21:35
12. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel TVC 04:21:35
13. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 04:21:35
14. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 04:21:35
15. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 04:21:35
16. MCLAY Daniel FVC 04:21:35
17. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 04:21:35
18. BUGTER Luuc DCR 04:21:35
19. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem DCR 04:21:35
20. KOREN Kristjan CDT 04:21:35
21. JENSEN August TCO 04:21:35
22. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 04:21:35
23. JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard TVC 04:21:35
24. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 04:21:35
25. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 04:21:41
26. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 04:21:41
27. REINDERS Elmar RNL 04:21:49
28. VAN BAKEL Robbie MET 04:21:49
29. DE BIE Sean LTS 04:21:51
30. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 04:21:51
31. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 04:21:51
32. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 04:21:54
33. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA 04:21:56
34. MULLEN Ryan CDT 04:22:11
35. BOKELOH Jonas SKT 04:22:21
36. KREDER Raymond RNL 04:22:21
37. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 04:22:39
38. KOOISTRA Maarten SEG 04:22:57
39. HÖÖG Gustav TCO 04:22:57
40. TIMMERMANS Justin BBD 04:22:57
41. DOETS Marco BBD 04:22:57
42. LUKKEDAL Oivind TCO 04:22:57
43. MULHERN Mitchell DCR 04:22:57
44. KERKHOF Tim DJP 04:22:57
45. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 04:22:57
46. WILLIAMS Stephen SEG 04:22:57
47. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 04:22:57
48. BAX Sjoerd DCR 04:22:57
49. KANTER Max DSU 04:22:57
50. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 04:22:57
51. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 04:22:57
52. LEYSEN Senne LTS 04:22:57
53. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 04:22:57
54. OCKELOEN Jasper MCT 04:22:57
55. VAN GOMPEL Matthias LTS 04:22:57
56. DE BONDT Dries VWA 04:22:57
57. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 04:22:57
58. REIHS Michael TVC 04:22:57
59. GIBBONS Thomas WGG 04:22:57
60. LINDAU Philip TCO 04:22:57
61. DERNIES Tom WVA 04:22:57
62. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 04:22:57
63. VAN TRIJP Maarten MET 04:22:57
64. SHAW James Callum LTS 04:22:57
65. HAMELINK Jasper MET 04:22:57
66. DE GREEF Robbert BBD 04:22:57
67. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 04:22:57
68. SCOTT Jacob SKT 04:22:57
69. VAN RHEE Joey DJP 04:22:57
70. LIGTHART Pim RNL 04:22:57
71. JEANNESSON Arnold FVC 04:22:57
72. MOLLY Kenny FVC 04:22:57
73. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 04:22:57
74. ARIESEN Tim RNL 04:22:57
75. GROEN Ike DCR 04:22:57
76. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 04:22:57
77. DE LANGE Thijs MET 04:22:57
78. LAMMERTINK Steven TLJ 04:22:57
79. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 04:22:57
80. HEPBURN Michael ORS 04:23:31
81. BAKKER Dennis DCR 04:24:30
82. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 04:24:54
83. DHAENE Brecht WGG 04:25:03
84. PREMONT Christophe VWA 04:25:03
85. EVENSEN Henrik SEG 04:25:03
86. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 04:25:03
87. MOBACH Jarno DSU 04:25:03
88. GRESSIER Maxime DSU 04:25:03
89. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 04:25:03
90. STORK Florian DSU 04:25:03
91. WEINSTEIN Domenic RNR 04:25:03
92. RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard TVC 04:25:03
93. MCNALLY Mark WGG 04:25:03
94. MONK Cyrus CDT 04:25:58
95. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWA 04:25:58
96. SLIK Ivar MCT 04:25:58
97. RIIS Thomas Nybo TVC 04:25:58
98. NOLDE Tobias RNR 04:25:58
99. SCHELLING Ide SEG 04:25:58
100. HOWSON Damien ORS 04:26:02
101. KJEMHUS Joakim TCO 04:26:02
102. KERS Koos Jeroen BBD 04:26:02
103. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 04:26:02
104. VAN ZUMMEREN Stef VWA 04:26:02
105. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 04:26:02
106. TE STROET Rens DJP 04:26:02
107. BOECKMANS Kris LTS 04:26:05





--- advertisement ---