Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Arctic Race of Norway 2017 (2.HC)
Norway  /  10 August - 13 August

Edition: 5 (687.0 Km)
Winner: TEUNS Dylan

2016    
2018

Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TEUNS Dylan BMC 15:56:15
2. JENSEN August TCO 00:00:29
3. KREDER Michel AQB 00:00:43
4. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:00:45
5. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:00:45
6. PACHER Quentin DMP 00:00:45
7. NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore TJI 00:00:49
8. HAGEN Carl Fredrik TJI 00:00:49
9. GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel DDD 00:00:55
10. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:00:57
11. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:00:59
12. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 00:01:01
13. SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre SUN 00:01:01
14. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:01:01
15. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 00:01:09
16. HOELGAARD Markus TJI 00:01:12
17. GODON Dorian COF 00:01:13
18. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:01:21
19. PARDINI Olivier WVA 00:01:24
20. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 00:01:38
21. BYSTROM Sven Erik KAT 00:01:57
22. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 00:02:21
23. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 00:02:23
24. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:02:27
25. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:03:04
26. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:03:09
27. SKAARSETH Anders TJI 00:03:14
28. JEANNESSON Arnold FVC 00:03:23
29. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:03:37
30. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:03:43
31. DUCHESNE Antoine DEN 00:03:54
32. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:03:55
33. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon TSS 00:03:57
34. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:04:39
35. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:04:41
36. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:05:02
37. KANTER Max SUN 00:05:04
38. GERTS Floris BMC 00:05:21
39. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:05:33
40. WAEYTENS Zico SUN 00:05:37
41. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:05:38
42. VANGSTAD Andreas TSS 00:05:47
43. PLANET Charles TNN 00:06:00
44. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:06:02
45. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:06:21
46. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:07:10
47. WATSON Calvin AQB 00:07:18
48. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:07:27
49. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:07:52
50. DAHL Herman TSS 00:07:53
51. HALVORSEN Kristoffer TJI 00:08:14
52. LUKKEDAL Oivind TCO 00:08:19
53. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:08:29
54. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 00:08:52
55. BRESCHEL Matti AST 00:09:01
56. COUANON Jonathan DMP 00:09:28
57. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:09:38
58. TILLER Rasmus TJI 00:10:01
59. JANS Roy WVA 00:10:52
60. NIYONSHUTI Adrien DDD 00:10:52
61. TSATEVITCH Alexey GAZ 00:11:07
62. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:11:14
63. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:11:19
64. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:11:57
65. DE BACKER Bert SUN 00:11:57
66. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:12:13
67. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 00:12:17
68. BLALID Marius FIX 00:12:50
69. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:12:50
70. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:13:55
71. ROHDE Leon Raphael SUN 00:14:40
72. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 00:15:08
73. AALRUST Håkon Lunder TCO 00:15:18
74. CORBEL Erwann FVC 00:15:59
75. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:16:02
76. KONING Peter AQB 00:17:02
77. ROMSTAD LOVIK Asmund FIX 00:17:23
78. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:19:15
79. DIAZ Daniel DMP 00:21:24
80. MANNINEN Matti FIX 00:22:17
81. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:23:39
82. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:24:12
83. ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne FIX 00:24:32
84. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:25:29
85. AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre TCO 00:26:39
86. BRAMMEIER Matthew AQB 00:26:47
87. WELTEN Bram BMC 00:29:10
88. MIHAILOV Nikolai CCC 00:32:09
89. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:32:53
90. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 00:33:42
91. BRULAND Eirik TSS 00:34:23
92. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 00:35:38
93. BREIVOLD Jon Saeveras FIX 00:36:32
94. VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 00:37:39
95. BLIKRA Haavard TCO 00:37:39
96. IRVINE Martyn AQB 00:37:56
97. MOLLY Kenny FVC 00:39:07
98. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 00:39:14





--- advertisement ---