Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
55 Puchar Mon. 2017 (1.2)
(Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej)
Poland  /  19 August

Edition: 56 (174.0 Km)
Winner: KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois

2016    



Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 03:53:30"
2. LATON Eryk POL TEAM HUROM 03:53:30"
3. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL WIBATECH 7R FUJI 03:53:30"
4. KOMAR Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 03:53:30"
5. BOGDANOVICS Maris LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 03:53:30"
6. POLNICKÝ Jirí CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 03:53:30"
7. FRANZ Marcel GER 03:53:30"
8. VOSEKALNS Andris LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 03:53:30"
9. RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL WIBATECH 7R FUJI 03:53:30"
10. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL 03:53:30"
11. RUBENIS Klavs LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 03:53:30"
12. STÖHR Jan CZE CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 03:53:30"
13. DETKO Artur POL DOMIN SPORT 03:53:30"
14. DUDZIAK Tomasz POL 03:53:30"
15. LUKSEVICS Viesturs LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 03:53:30"
16. GRABIS Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 03:53:30"
17. ZUBER Adam POL 03:53:30"
18. MATUSIAK Sebastian POL 03:53:30"
19. NAJS Jakub POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 03:53:30"
20. WSOL Damian POL 03:53:30"
21. TOMASIAK Konrad POL TEAM HUROM 03:53:30"
22. ČERNÝ Josef CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 03:53:30"
23. SOLTASIUK Vladyslav UKR KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 03:53:38"
24. KRZYWDA Patryk POL 03:53:41"
25. KUCIO Krzysztof POL 03:53:41"
26. ZAHÁLKA Matej CZE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 03:53:41"
27. SZOSTKA Pawel POL 03:53:41"
28. KANEPEJS Deins LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 03:53:45"
29. MURIAS Jakub POL 03:53:45"
30. PREVAR Oleksandr UKR KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 03:53:45"
31. MIGDAL Wojciech POL TEAM HUROM 03:53:51"
32. NOWACZEK Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 03:53:54"
33. MATYSIAK Bartlomiej POL TEAM HUROM 03:53:54"
34. KRAWCZYK Szymon POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 03:53:57"
35. GAVARS Eriks Toms LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 03:53:57"
36. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL TEAM HUROM 03:54:00"
37. PODLASKI Michal POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 03:54:03"
38. CZUBAK Dawid POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 03:54:03"
39. ZIELINSKI Kamil POL DOMIN SPORT 03:54:07"
40. FRANCZAK Wojciech POL TEAM HUROM 03:54:07"
41. LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek CZE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 03:54:12"
42. BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej POL WIBATECH 7R FUJI 03:54:17"
43. KUCHAREK Adrian POL DOMIN SPORT 03:54:17"
44. BUCHÁČEK Tomáš CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 03:54:20"
45. ŠTIBINGR Matej CZE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 03:54:22"
46. MARYCZ Jaroslaw POL DOMIN SPORT 03:54:31"
47. BERNAS Pawel POL DOMIN SPORT 03:54:31"
48. HONKISZ Adrian POL WIBATECH 7R FUJI 03:54:35"
49. RUDYK Bartosz POL 03:55:23"
50. BRZOZOWSKI Adrian POL 03:55:23"
51. JATCZAK Artur POL THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 03:55:23"
52. KOLAKOWSKI Dariusz POL 03:55:23"
53. KRUPA Adrian POL 03:55:23"
54. STÖHR Pavel CZE CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 03:55:23"
55. BONDARENKO Pavlo UKR KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 03:55:23"
56. LAGKUTI Sergiy UKR KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 03:55:23"
57. BURCHENIA Yurii UKR KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 03:55:23"
58. STASZCZAK Pawel POL 03:55:23"
59. SOLINSKI Patryk POL 03:55:23"
60. TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof POL 03:55:23"
61. SENDROS JUVE Llibert ESP KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 03:55:23"
62. BECIS Armands LAT RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 03:55:23"
63. CHARUCKI Pawel POL DOMIN SPORT 03:56:32"
64. SOJKA Mikolaj POL 03:56:32"
65. KOSTECKI Patryk POL DOMIN SPORT 03:56:32"
66. TEKLINSKI Adrian POL SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 03:56:32"
67. REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw POL DOMIN SPORT 03:56:32"
68. SYKALA Wojciech POL WIBATECH 7R FUJI 03:56:32"
69. KARBOWY Marcin POL 03:56:32"
70. HAMPL Petr CZE SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 03:56:32"
71. KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 03:56:32"
72. BOROWSKI Jedrzej POL 03:56:32"
73. PARMA Krzysztof POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 03:56:32"
74. GEBAUER Oskar GER 03:56:32"
75. STANISZEWSKI Daniel POL 03:56:32"
76. KANCZUGOWSKI Mateusz POL 03:56:32"
77. GORECKI Patryk POL 03:56:32"
78. MAGDEBURG Tobias GER 03:56:32"
79. MATOSZKO Filip POL 03:57:44"
80. MORAJKO Jacek POL WIBATECH 7R FUJI 03:58:13"
81. OBORSKI Dominik POL WIBATECH 7R FUJI 03:58:13"
82. PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 03:58:13"
83. JAKALA Jakub POL 03:58:13"
84. KRASINSKI Lukasz POL 03:58:13"
85. HUNAL Martin CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 03:58:13"
86. WEWIOR Dominik POL 03:58:13"
87. RAJCH Bartlomiej POL 04:05:23"








--- advertisement ---