Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta a Portugal do Futuro 2017 (2.2U)
Portugal  /  29 June - 2 July

(595.8 Km)
Winner: FERNANDES José

2016    

Videos (4)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. FERNANDES José POR 15:53:42
2. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin ESP 15:56:28
3. GONÇALVES Gaspar POR 15:56:33
5. ARNOULT Floryan FRA 15:56:44
6. NUNES Hugo POR 15:56:57
7. ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger ESP 15:57:01
8. FERNANDES João POR 15:57:07
9. DE ROSSI Lucas FRA 15:57:20
10. ANTUNES Tiago POR 15:57:24
11. RAMALHO André POR 15:57:50
13. COUANON Jonathan FRA 15:58:51
14. MAGALHÃES Jorge POR 15:58:52
15. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko ESP 15:59:02
16. GIL TORREGROSA Javier ESP 16:00:37
18. BARTHE Cyril FRA 16:00:58
19. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai ESP 16:02:13
20. LEAÇA Gonçalo POR 16:03:00
21. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel FRA 16:06:02
22. MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti ESP 16:06:37
23. RIBEIRO David POR 16:09:01
24. LATORRE GULIAS Julen ESP 16:10:32
25. FERNANDES Venceslau POR 16:11:12
26. SALVADOR Marcelo POR 16:11:15
27. DELETTRE Alexandre FRA 16:11:49
28. SILVA Paulo POR 16:12:25
29. GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco ESP 16:12:29
30. CAMPOS Francisco POR 16:12:42
31. CARVALHO Gonçalo POR 16:17:17
32. MOTA PEREZ Cristian ESP 16:19:21
33. LLACER GABARRON Eduardo ESP 16:20:35
34. AROZAMENA CARRETERO Jesus Alfonso ESP 16:20:48
35. SANTOS João POR 16:20:50
36. ECHEVERRIA ECHEPARE Imanol ESP 16:21:01
37. RUIZ PAVON Carlos ESP 16:24:29
38. SCHEULEN Marvin POR 16:25:37
39. PEREZ-LANDALUCE GONZALEZ Eduardo ESP 16:26:47
40. FACHE Florent FRA 16:26:53
41. SANTOS André POR 16:27:24
42. MANSILHAS Fábio POR 16:28:28
43. SILVA Xavier POR 16:29:10
44. LOURENÇO Rafael POR 16:31:47
45. CRISPIM André POR 16:31:50
46. MARTINGIL César POR 16:32:10
47. LEITE João POR 16:32:20
48. GOIKOETXEA BURGOA Iñaki ESP 16:32:34
49. ARAMENDI Dorian FRA 16:32:34
50. NAVARRO Corentin FRA 16:33:32
51. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon ESP 16:33:57
52. FERREIRA Diogo POR 16:35:19
53. ORMAZABAL FUSTE Asier ESP 16:35:58
54. GIL RUIZ Sergio ESP 16:36:54
55. GONÇALVES Bernardo POR 16:38:17
56. MARTINEZ RONCONI Jose Luciano ARG 16:38:55
57. BARBOSA João POR 16:39:12
58. SILVA Helder POR 16:39:28
59. APOLINÁRIO Rafael POR 16:40:21
60. ROCHA Filipe POR 16:41:15
61. MARQUES Jorge POR 16:45:09
62. ROCHA João POR 16:47:06
63. LEITÃO Iúri POR 16:48:47
64. FUENTES Angel ESP 16:48:58
65. GRAZIANI Mauricio ARG 16:49:57
66. DORRONSORO OLARRA Unai ESP 16:51:56
67. VALDIVIA CUESTA Yerai ESP 16:53:01
68. ARROYO José POR 16:59:25
69. PEREZ SIERRA Diego ESP 17:04:48
70. FONTE Edgar POR 17:06:24
71. SOUSA Cláudio POR 17:14:15





--- advertisement ---