Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour 2017 (2.2)
Australia  /  14 January - 17 January

Edition: 2 (232.3 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2016    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SPRATT Amanda ORS 06:59:36
2. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:25
3. WILD Kirsten CPC 00:00:40
4. KITCHEN Lauren 00:00:50
5. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:00:51
6. MULLENS Peta HBS 00:00:58
7. GARFOOT Katrin ORS 00:00:59
8. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:00:59
9. BARNES Alice DRP 00:01:01
10. ZORZI Susanna DRP 00:01:01
11. DUYCK Ann Sophie DRP 00:01:01
12. WILLIAMS Georgia NNZL 00:01:01
13. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:01:01
14. HALL Katie UHC 00:01:05
15. KING Danielle CPC 00:01:06
16. MCILROY Kate 00:01:07
17. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:01:07
18. BARROW Justine 00:01:07
19. THOMAS Leah T20 00:01:07
20. TAYLOR Carlee ALE 00:01:07
21. CROOKS Jenelle ORS 00:01:07
22. MALSEED Shannon EHOL 00:01:07
23. CORSET Ruth 00:01:15
24. KENNEDY Lucy 00:01:15
25. WILES Tayler UHC 00:01:15
26. POOLEY Emma EHOL 00:01:15
27. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:01:53
28. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:02:05
29. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:02:22
30. WIASAK Rebecca 00:02:39
31. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:02:39
32. HARVEY Mikayla NNZL 00:02:39
33. LETH Julie WHT 00:02:39
34. FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie T20 00:02:39
35. LAUGHLIN Nina T20 00:02:39
36. WRIGHT Madeline 00:02:39
37. HOWARD Kirsten 00:03:19
38. HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 00:03:19
39. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:03:55
40. GLOVER Kristy 00:03:59
41. KASPER Romy ALE 00:04:05
42. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:04:05
43. CATTERICK Georgia NNZL 00:04:05
44. GUNNING Jaime EHOL 00:04:05
45. BECHTEL Lucy 00:04:05
46. STUMHOFER Gretchen T20 00:04:09
47. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:04:09
48. GARNER Grace WHT 00:04:09
49. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:04:13
50. SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella 00:04:15
51. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:04:23
52. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee 00:04:23
53. VEITCH Victoria 00:04:23
54. SKERRITT Ellen 00:04:26
55. ROPER Emily 00:04:29
56. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 00:04:39
57. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:04:43
58. BARBIERI Rachele CPC 00:04:49
59. WATERREUS Kylie EMVC 00:04:49
60. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:04:55
61. BROWN Grace EHOL 00:04:55
62. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:05:03
63. ROBERTS Amy WHT 00:05:03
64. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 00:05:08
65. CURE Amy WHT 00:05:13
66. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:05:29
67. DYGERT Chloe T20 00:05:50
68. HARDS Narelle 00:07:23
69. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:07:27
70. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:07:33
71. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:07:44
72. MANLY Alexandra ORS 00:07:50
73. WOMERSLEY Rebecca DRP 00:07:57
74. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:08:13
75. KRÍGER Mieke LPR 00:08:45
76. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 00:12:19
77. EBERHARDT Verena EMVC 00:12:26
78. RICARDO Gina 00:13:01
79. JONES Hayley 00:13:11
80. KINNEALY Erin EHOL 00:13:11
81. AUDRAIN Ivy HBS 00:13:17
82. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:15:34
83. CARTER Rebecca 00:16:12
84. RANSON Holly 00:16:12
85. ORTON Beth Ann HBS 00:16:20
86. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:18:53
87. ROBERTS Emma 00:20:49
88. MACDONALD Nicola 00:21:43
89. MORAN Chloe 00:21:43
90. ARREOLA Sofia T20 00:22:26
91. SPOOR Winanda 00:23:40
92. CLONAN Kristina 00:23:54
93. O'DONNELL Bridie 00:25:37
94. STEWART Verita 00:26:58
95. MCKAY Carley EMVC 00:33:19




--- advertisement ---