Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Pajot Hills Classic 2017 (1.2)
Belgium  /  29 March

(122.4 Km)
Winner: EDMONDSON Annette

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 03:16:31
2. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:00:00
3. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 00:00:00
4. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:00
5. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:00:00
6. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:00:00
7. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
8. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:00
9. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:00
10. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:00:00
11. MUSTONEN Sara TVW 00:00:00
12. GARFOOT Katrin ORS 00:00:00
13. VAN DE REE Monique LWD 00:00:00
14. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 00:00:00
15. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 00:00:00
16. NUMAINVILLE JoŰlle CPC 00:00:00
17. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
18. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:00:00
19. DRUYTS Kelly SVE 00:00:00
20. ROY Sarah ORS 00:00:00
21. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:00:00
22. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:00
23. MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 00:00:00
24. VAN SEVEREN Celine SVE 00:00:00
25. DOM Annelies LBL 00:00:00
26. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:00
27. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:00:00
28. SCANDOLARA Valentina RBW 00:00:00
29. COLBORNE Henrietta ESWA 00:00:00
30. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 00:00:00
31. LIPPERT Liane 00:00:00
32. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:00:00
33. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 00:00:00
34. ZORZI Susanna DRP 00:00:00
35. MAES Elise WNT 00:00:00
36. PERCHTOLD Christina CBT 00:00:00
37. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:00
38. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:00:00
39. ERIC Jelena BTC 00:00:00
40. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:00
41. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW 00:00:00
42. REIS Daniela LWD 00:00:00
43. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 00:00:00
44. KING Danielle CPC 00:00:00
45. PEETOOM Kristen EMVC 00:00:00
46. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:00:00
47. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 00:00:00
48. SHAPIRA Omer EICT 00:00:00
49. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 00:00:00
50. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:00:00
51. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:00
52. CROOKS Jenelle ORS 00:00:00
53. LICHTENBERG-H─USLER Claudia WHT 00:00:00
54. SIMPSON Annabel DRP 00:00:00
55. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 00:00:00
56. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 00:00:00
57. LETH Julie WHT 00:00:00
58. STULTIENS Sabrina 00:00:00
59. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:00:17
60. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:00:46
61. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:00:57
62. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:01:13
63. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:01:13
64. JONES Hayley WNT 00:01:13
65. SOEK Julia 00:02:34
66. KRÍGER Mieke LPR 00:02:42
67. JACKSON Alison BPK 00:02:50
68. RIABCHENKO Tetyana LWK 00:02:50
69. ALLIN Pauline EDNN 00:02:55
70. OSSOLA Irena SAS 00:02:55
71. DURRELL Rebecca DRP 00:03:24
72. DAAMS Jessie LBL 00:03:24
73. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 00:03:26
74. LOWTHER Melissa NGBR 00:03:26
75. BEX Nathalie SVE 00:03:26
76. ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia NUKR 00:03:26
77. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:03:26
78. SOET Aafke PVD 00:03:26
79. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 00:03:26
80. GORTER Laura EBRM 00:03:26
81. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 00:03:26
82. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:03:26
83. YONAMINE Eri FDJ 00:03:26
84. DEMYDOVA Olena NUKR 00:03:26
85. SCHMIDT Trine LBL 00:03:31
86. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:03:32
87. BLOCH Shani TVW 00:03:32
88. LAHAYE Lucie EDNN 00:03:32
89. VAN VELZEN Bryony LWD 00:03:32
90. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 00:03:32
91. HRUZEVYCH Nina NUKR 00:03:34
92. STOUGJE Chanella PVD 00:03:35
93. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:03:35
94. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:04:56
95. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:07:06
96. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:07:06
97. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 00:07:06
98. MASSEY Laura DRP 00:07:06
99. WHITSON Genevieve EICT 00:07:06





--- advertisement ---