Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World TimeTrial Championship (MJ) 2017 (CM)
Norway  /  19 September

Edition: 3 (21.1 Km)
Winner: PIDCOCK Thomas

2016    


Videos (1)


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PIDCOCK Thomas GBR 28:02.15
2. PUPPIO Antonio ITA +11.92
3. MACIEJUK Filip POL +13.29
4. HOLLMANN Juri GER +21.53
5. CHZHAN Igor KAZ +23.66
6. JOHANSEN Julius DEN +27.61
7. HOOLE Daan NED +29.87
8. LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR +32.30
9. ČEMAÄAR Nik SLO +35.49
10. BERWICK Sebastian AUS +35.93
11. SEDL┴ČEK Vojtech CZE +36.97
12. ARENSMAN Thymen NED +39.89
13. HEINSCHKE Leon GER +40.26
14. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan DEN +41.62
15. VAN WILDER Ilan BEL +46.40
16. HOLEC Richard CZE +47.79
17. WRIGHT Mitchell AUS +48.06
18. WĂRENSKJOLD S°ren NOR +55.34
19. WRIGHT Fred GBR +57.04
20. MATSUDA Shoi JPN +58.55
21. GRIGNARD SÚbastien BEL +58.64
22. SCHMID Mauro SUI +1:07.77
23. STOJNIĆ Veljko SRB +1:08.13
24. BOOTS Kendrick USA +1:13.81
25. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb KAZ +1:15.70
26. ELWORTHY Oscar NZL +1:20.14
27. BAYER Tobias AUT +1:28.57
28. CHR╔TIEN Charles-╔tienne CAN +1:30.91
29. MAZUR Dzianis BLR +1:31.36
30. YOUNG Xeno IRL +1:34.63
31. PAPIERSKI Damian POL +1:37.28
32. FEDOROV Yevgeniy KAZ +1:37.85
33. MANFREDI Samuele ITA +1:40.90
34. SHEEHAN Riley USA +1:41.30
35. HAMILTON Ben NZL +1:44.36
36. MARTYNOV Nikita RUS +1:46.45
37. LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin FRA +1:48.36
38. GAMPER Mario AUT +1:51.08
39. GARCIA JANEIRO Guillermo ESP +1:51.36
40. THI╔BAUD ValŔre SUI +1:51.53
41. NIKULIN Daniil UKR +1:51.69
42. ZUBRICKAS Romas LTU +1:52.34
43. SAGADIN Luka SLO +1:52.54
44. OCAMPO GIRALDO Victor Alejandro COL +1:55.51
45. WALSH Ben IRL +1:56.66
46. ANSONS Kristers LAT +1:59.55
47. HJEMSĂTER Olav NOR +2:03.99
48. OOSTHUIZEN Jason RSA +2:07.82
49. RENARD Alexis FRA +2:09.30
50. KUGAEVSKI Gleb RUS +2:09.73
51. MANSOURI Hamza ALG +2:10.00
52. KVIST Linus SWE +2:26.78
53. HOPKINS Kaden BER +2:27.42
54. KLUCKERS Arthur LUX +2:29.59
55. TURUK Daniil BLR +2:39.79
56. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA +2:46.76
57. OLIVEIRA Matthew BER +2:52.18
58. WALL Christoffer SWE +2:54.03
59. AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo CHI +2:57.88
60. VAITAITIS Kestutis LTU +2:58.51
61. VASILOIU Valentin ROU +2:58.96
62. STAPLES Graydon CAN +3:01.55
63. ORLOV Ivan AZE +3:10.30
64. ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando MEX +3:20.78
65. REDY Dylan MRI +3:30.68
66. TERRY Ryan RSA +3:43.41
67. CHERHABIL Alaeddine ALG +3:44.35
68. MOHAMED AZIZ Melki TUN +3:46.02
69. LOUKILI Abdellah MAR +3:46.30
70. GEBRESILASSIE Kiflom ETH +3:46.61
71. DU PLOOY Charl NAM +4:00.42
72. MERDJ Aymen ALG +4:11.28
73. MEDRAZI Mohammed MAR +4:14.02
74. RAYES Mohamed SYR +4:16.04
75. VAN DER MERWE Schalk NAM +4:17.47
76. SAFARLI Mikayil AZE +5:18.10
77. BELLE Stephen Alberto SEY +5:44.69
78. SAENKHAMWONG Wachirawit THA +6:19.53








--- advertisement ---