Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (MJ) 2017 (CM)
Norway  /  23 September

(135.5 Km)
Winner: JOHANSEN Julius

2016    


Videos (1)


Last Winners
2017 JOHANSEN Julius

2016 Jakob Egholm

2015 GALL Felix

2014 BOKELOH Jonas





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. JOHANSEN Julius DEN DENMARK 3:10:48
2. RASTELLI Luca ITA ITALY +51
3. GAZZOLI Michele ITA ITALY +51
4. M─RKL Niklas GER GERMANY +51
5. STEWART Jake GBR GREAT BRITAIN +51
6. KIERNER Florian AUT AUSTRIA +51
7. ZANA Filippo ITA ITALY +51
8. HJEMSĂTER Olav NOR NORWAY +51
9. FEDOROV Yevgeniy KAZ KAZAKHSTAN +51
10. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob DEN DENMARK +51
11. BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas KAZ KAZAKHSTAN +51
12. GAMPER Mario AUT AUSTRIA +51
13. LEYDER Misch LUX LUXEMBOURG +51
14. LOUVEL Matis FRA FRANCE +51
15. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA ITALY +51
16. RAUGEL Antoine FRA FRANCE +51
17. HOLLMANN Juri GER GERMANY +51
18. CONTER Ken LUX LUXEMBOURG +51
19. HOOLE Daan NED NETHERLANDS +51
20. BERWICK Sebastian AUS AUSTRALIA +51
21. ŐTOČEK Mat˙Ü SVK SLOVAKIA +51
22. ERIKSSON Jacob SWE SWEDEN +51
23. OCAMPO GIRALDO Victor Alejandro COL COLOMBIA +51
25. PIDCOCK Thomas GBR GREAT BRITAIN +55
26. FINKLER Leonardo Henrique BRA BRAZIL +55
27. CASSAERT Loran BEL BELGIUM +55
28. MATSUDA Shoi JPN JAPAN +55
29. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias DEN DENMARK +55
30. SCHMID Mauro SUI SWITZERLAND +55
31. COLNAGHI Luca ITA ITALY +55
32. GE▀NER Jakob GER GERMANY +55
33. INNOCENTI Andrea ITA ITALY +55
34. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb KAZ KAZAKHSTAN +55
35. SEDL┴ČEK Vojtech CZE CZECH REPUBLIC +55
36. VAUGHAN Jacob GBR GREAT BRITAIN +55
37. JARC Alja× SLO SLOVENIA +55
38. LEFAURE Paul FRA FRANCE +55
39. NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen KAZ KAZAKHSTAN +55
40. GARCIA PIERNA Carlos ESP SPAIN +55
41. AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer NOR NORWAY +55
42. BALMER Alexandre SUI SWITZERLAND +55
43. SILVA Afonso POR PORTUGAL +55
44. CHZHAN Igor KAZ KAZAKHSTAN +55
45. CHR╔TIEN Charles-╔tienne CAN CANADA +1:08
46. DONOVAN Mark GBR GREAT BRITAIN +1:18
47. ARENSMAN Thymen NED NETHERLANDS +1:18
48. ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando MEX MEXICO +1:25
49. LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR NORWAY +1:46
50. RENARD Alexis FRA FRANCE +2:30
51. WRIGHT Mitchell AUS AUSTRALIA +2:42
52. BLAŐKO Matej SVK SLOVAKIA +2:45
53. VERVLOESEM Xandres BEL BELGIUM +2:45
54. ČEMAÄAR Nik SLO SLOVENIA +2:45
55. MAYRHOFER Marius GER GERMANY +3:32
56. THI╔BAUD ValŔre SUI SWITZERLAND +3:32
57. ANDERSEN Idar NOR NORWAY +3:53
58. JORGENSON Matteo USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA +3:53
59. MĚŐŤAN MatouÜ CZE CZECH REPUBLIC +5:25
60. MARUKHIN Daniil KAZ KAZAKHSTAN +5:46
61. BURCZAK Dawid POL POLAND +6:47
62. OROSZ Gergő HUN HUNGARY +6:47
63. HAMILTON Ben NZL NEW ZEALAND +6:47
64. VAN DEN BERG Marijn NED NETHERLANDS +6:47
65. STOJNIĆ Veljko SRB SERBIA +6:47
66. STEPANOV Vladislav RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION +6:47
67. MARTYNOV Nikita RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION +6:47
68. ELWORTHY Oscar NZL NEW ZEALAND +6:47
69. VACEK Karel CZE CZECH REPUBLIC +6:52
70. KONIECZNY Mikolaj POL POLAND +6:53
71. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR NORWAY +6:53
72. VAN GILS Maxim BEL BELGIUM +6:58
73. HEINSCHKE Leon GER GERMANY +6:58
74. DIAZ GAZQUEZ Ramon ESP SPAIN +7:02
75. WĂRENSKJOLD S°ren NOR NORWAY +8:00
76. ESPINOZA IBARRA Ignacio Alejandro CHI CHILE +8:00
77. BAYER Tobias AUT AUSTRIA +8:00
78. BARTA Tomas CZE CZECH REPUBLIC +8:00
79. SMITH Luke IRL IRELAND +8:00
80. OMRZEL Alja× SLO SLOVENIA +8:00
81. DOOGAN Patrick J. IRL IRELAND +8:00
82. POTOČKI Viktor CRO CROATIA +8:00
83. AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo CHI CHILE +8:00
84. ZUBRICKAS Romas LTU LITHUANIA +8:00
85. ONODERA Kei JPN JAPAN +8:00
86. ENGELHARDT Felix GER GERMANY +8:00
87. OLIVEIRA Matthew BER BERMUDA +8:00
88. GONZ┴LEZ RIVERA Abner PUR PUERTO RICO +8:00
89. WALSH Ben IRL IRELAND +8:00
90. VULCAN Denis Marian ROU ROMANIA +8:00
91. MATSANGOS Alexandros CYP CYPRUS +8:00
92. GAMPER Florian AUT AUSTRIA +8:00
93. SANKMANN Joosep EST ESTONIA +8:00
94. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND +8:00
95. CALLE HURTADO Juan Fernando COL COLOMBIA +8:00
96. KVIST Linus SWE SWEDEN +8:00
97. KLUCKERS Arthur LUX LUXEMBOURG +8:05
98. WALL Christoffer SWE SWEDEN +8:05
99. DAVIS Cole USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA +8:05
100. VAN WILDER Ilan BEL BELGIUM +8:24
101. GARCIA JANEIRO Guillermo ESP SPAIN +10:03
102. LOPES Pedro POR PORTUGAL +11:07
103. ORFANOUDAKIS Emmanouil GRE GREECE +11:07
104. SHIRALIYEV Karim AZE AZERBAIJAN +11:07
105. RUIZ Ivan Gabriel ARG ARGENTINA +12:18
106. JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi FIN FINLAND +12:18
107. STAPLES Graydon CAN CANADA +12:35
108. QUINN Sean USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA +12:35
109. VAITAITIS Kestutis LTU LITHUANIA +13:38
110. SHORTT Devin RSA SOUTH AFRICA +14:10
111. MANSOURI Hamza ALG ALGERIA +14:13
112. BINDEMANIS Kristofers LAT LATVIA +14:41
113. PAJUR Markus EST ESTONIA +14:42
114. NIKULIN Daniil UKR UKRAINE +15:34
115. SAGADIN Luka SLO SLOVENIA +15:47
116. PENNO Kurt CAN CANADA +15:47
117. MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Eugenio MEX MEXICO +15:47
118. OOSTHUIZEN Jason RSA SOUTH AFRICA +17:47
119. TURUK Daniil BLR BELARUS +18:16
120. GEBRESILASSIE Kiflom ETH ETHIOPIA +18:18
121. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan DEN DENMARK +18:18
122. MASOTTO Giulio ITA ITALY +18:53
123. SHEEHAN Riley USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA +19:15
124. HOLEC Richard CZE CZECH REPUBLIC +19:15
125. VERBOOM Minne NED NETHERLANDS +19:15
126. LANGBALLE Johan Tiedemann DEN DENMARK +19:15
127. KAKIZAKI Eugene JPN JAPAN +19:15
128. SCHUNK Conor USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA +19:15
129. ZIJLAARD Maikel NED NETHERLANDS +19:23








--- advertisement ---